KZJ BPQ PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Kazipet Jn(KZJ) Balharshah (BPQ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Kazipet Jn KZJ First 0 min 05.45 1 0
Hasanparti Road HSP 06.01 1 min 06.02 1 22
Uppal OPL 06.11 1 min 06.12 1 33
Jamikunta JMKT 06.21 1 min 06.22 1 45
Bisugirsharif BGSF 06.28 1 min 06.29 1 52
Potkapalli PTKP 06.37 1 min 06.38 1 62
Odela OEA 06.44 1 min 06.45 1 66
Kolnur KOLR 06.51 1 min 06.52 1 71
Kottapalli H KYOP 06.56 1 min 06.57 1 76
Peddapalli PDPL 07.02 1 min 07.03 1 85
Raghavapuram RGPM 07.09 1 min 07.10 1 92
Ramagundam RDM 07.19 1 min 07.20 1 102
Peddampet PPZ 07.27 1 min 07.28 1 107
Manchiryal MCI 07.37 1 min 07.38 1 116
Ravindrakhani RVKH 07.44 1 min 07.45 1 122
Mandamari MMZ 07.49 1 min 07.50 1 126
Belampalli BPA 07.56 1 min 07.57 1 135
Rechni Road RECH 08.04 1 min 08.05 1 146
Asifabad Road ASAF 08.14 1 min 08.15 1 160
Sirpur Kaghaznagar SKZR 08.30 1 min 08.31 1 174
Sirpur Town SRUR 08.49 1 min 08.50 1 192
Makudi MKDI 08.58 1 min 08.59 1 203
Wirur WIRR 09.06 1 min 09.07 1 216
Wihirgaon VHGN 09.22 1 min 09.23 1 226
Manikgarh Jn MAGH 09.57 1 min 09.58 1 234
Balharshah BPQ 10.30 0 min Last 1 244

Train 57121 KZJ BPQ PASS runs from Kazipet Jn to Balharshah on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

KZJ BPQ PASS departs from Kazipet Jn at 05.45 and reaches to Balharshah at 10.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Kazipet Jn to Balharshah. The total distance covered by KZJ BPQ PASS is 244 kilometers.

KZJ BPQ PASS passes through 26 stations in 1 days to reach from Kazipet Jn to Balharshah.

57121 KZJ BPQ PASS has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at Hasanparti Road . 57121 KZJ BPQ PASS arrives at Hasanparti Road  on 06.01 and departs at 06.02 . You can get down at Hasanparti Road to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 57121 KZJ BPQ PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KZJ BPQ PASS ?

. 57121 KZJ BPQ PASS starts from Kazipet Jn

. What is the time taken by KZJ BPQ PASS to reach from Kazipet Jn to Balharshah ?

. 57121 KZJ BPQ PASS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Kazipet Jn to Balharshah.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KZJ BPQ PASS train is 1 minutes at Hasanparti Road .

. What is the train schedule of KZJ BPQ PASS ?

. KZJ BPQ PASS departs from Kazipet Jn at 05.45 and reaches at Balharshah by 10.30.

Related train running from Kazipet Jn(KZJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 05:28 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 08:18 08:20 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 06:02 06:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 22:15 22:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 11:58 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 22:03 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 10:15 10:17 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 15:58 16:00 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 14:28 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 11:03 11:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 13:09 13:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 09:03 09:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 15:13 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 15:13 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL 19:05 19:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL 09:44 09:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL 00:49 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 17:09 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 17:09 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 01:25 01:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 01:23 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 08:23 08:25 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 13:53 13:55 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 02:55 02:57 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 02:18 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02745 MUGR FESTVL SPL 01:39 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02746 SC FESTVL SPL 01:04 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 01:44 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 00:09 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02757 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 10:13 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02758 SC FESTVL SPL 17:05 17:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 20:10 20:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 19:05 19:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 05:15 05:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 01:33 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 11:25 11:27 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 11:25 11:27 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 18:23 18:25 2S M T W T F S S
02799 SC FESTVL SPL 09:18 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02800 BZA FESTVL SPL 18:05 18:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 01:33 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 16:10 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 16:10 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 16:10 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 07:21 07:23 2S M T W T F S S
07012 SC FESTVL SPL 14:58 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 10:32 10:34 N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL 14:42 14:44 N/A M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 11:18 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 13:18 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 11:00 11:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07233 SKZR FESTVL SPL 17:33 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07234 SC FESTIVAL SPL 07:18 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 16:55 16:57 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 16:55 16:57 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 08:10 08:12 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 08:10 08:12 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL 18:25 18:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 17:23 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 10:28 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 21:58 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL 20:39 20:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 08:43 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 19:51 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 14:45 14:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 11:25 11:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 09:14 09:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 09:14 09:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 19:11 19:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP 09:45 09:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 06:48 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 00:49 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP 09:33 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP 18:07 18:09 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 01:20 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 08:40 08:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 16:45 16:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 03:05 03:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 19:13 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 02:23 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 02:00 02:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 00:23 00:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 04:40 04:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 20:53 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 02:48 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 05:18 05:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 04:45 04:46 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP 19:39 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 01:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 04:20 04:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 02:05 02:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 19:40 19:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS 01:51 01:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 10:23 10:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 17:33 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 10:38 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP 14:44 14:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP 17:45 17:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 07:30 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 02:25 02:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 17:18 17:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 08:18 08:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 06:00 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 23:45 23:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 10:08 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 23:03 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 16:05 16:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 16:05 16:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 08:53 08:55 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 20:08 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 07:31 07:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57121 RAMGIRI Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57122 RAMGIRI 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57135 NGP-KZJ PASS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57136 KZJ-NGP PASS Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57237 PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57238 BZA-KZJ PASSENGER 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS 21:30 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS 06:04 06:06 SL M T W T F S S
57657 MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57658 KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL 13:20 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 05:28 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 14:28 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67269 PUSHPULL Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67270 PUSHPULL 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Balharshah (BPQ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 14:15 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 12:45 12:50 3A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 18:00 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 08:30 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 04:55 05:00 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 20:10 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 20:10 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 14:25 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 06:55 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 22:10 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 12:15 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 12:00 12:10 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 10:45 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 12:55 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 15:15 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 15:15 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 11:15 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 14:05 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 14:05 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 21:10 21:15 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 10:00 10:05 3A M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 17:45 17:50 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 08:00 08:05 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 03:25 03:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 18:55 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 03:55 04:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 19:55 20:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 03:55 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 03:55 04:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 13:35 13:40 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 16:40 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 10:15 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08581 BPQ CAF PASS Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
08582 CAF BPQ SPL 05:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 16:55 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 08:05 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 17:45 17:50 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 08:15 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 14:00 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 22:35 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 23:25 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 04:45 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP 01:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP Source 02:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 11:25 11:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 08:05 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 13:30 13:35 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 16:40 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51195 WR-BPQ PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51196 BPQ-WR PASSENGER Source 17:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
57121 RAMGIRI 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57124 SINGARENI Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57135 NGP-KZJ PASS 03:00 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57136 KZJ-NGP PASS 03:40 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58801 BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58802 GONDIA- BALLARSHAH 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58803 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58804 GONDIA- CHANDAFORT 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78819 BPQ-G DEMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
78820 G- BPQ DEMU 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S