KZJ PUNE SF SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
KAZIPET JN(KZJ) PUNE JN (PUNE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KAZIPET JN KZJ Source 00:00 min 13:30 1 0
PEDDAPALLI JN PDPL 14:15 01:00 min 14:16 1 76
RAMAGUNDAM RDM 14:29 01:00 min 14:30 1 93
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR SKZR 15:19 01:00 min 15:20 1 165
BALHARSHAH BPQ 17:10 05:00 min 17:15 1 235
CHANDRAPUR CD 17:33 02:00 min 17:35 1 249
BHANDAK BUX 17:59 01:00 min 18:00 1 273
WARORA WRR 18:18 01:00 min 18:19 1 295
HINGANGHAT HGT 18:48 01:00 min 18:49 1 333
WARDHA JN WR 19:45 02:00 min 19:47 1 367
PULGAON JN PLO 20:09 01:00 min 20:10 1 397
DHAMANGAON DMN 20:28 01:00 min 20:29 1 417
BADNERA JN BD 21:42 03:00 min 21:45 1 463
AKOLA JN AK 22:42 03:00 min 22:45 1 541
SHEGAON SEG 23:18 02:00 min 23:20 1 579
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 00:50 05:00 min 00:55 2 681
MANMAD JN MMR 03:15 05:00 min 03:20 2 865
KOPARGAON KPG 04:48 02:00 min 04:50 2 907
AHMADNAGAR ANG 07:18 02:00 min 07:20 2 1018
DAUND CHORD LIN DDCC 09:23 02:00 min 09:25 2 1099
PUNE JN PUNE 10:50 00:00 min Destination 2 1172

Train 01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL runs from KAZIPET JN to PUNE JN on Sunday .

KZJ PUNE SF SPL departs from KAZIPET JN at 13:30 and reaches to PUNE JN at 10:50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from KAZIPET JN to PUNE JN. The total distance covered by KZJ PUNE SF SPL is 1172 kilometers.

KZJ PUNE SF SPL passes through 21 stations in 2 days to reach from KAZIPET JN to PUNE JN.

01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at BALHARSHAH . 01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL arrives at BALHARSHAH  on 17:10 and departs at 17:15 . You can get down at BALHARSHAH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BALHARSHAH 05 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 05 Minutes
MANMAD JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KZJ PUNE SF SPL ?

. 01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL starts from KAZIPET JN

. What is the time taken by KZJ PUNE SF SPL to reach from KAZIPET JN to PUNE JN ?

. 01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from KAZIPET JN to PUNE JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KZJ PUNE SF SPL train is 05 minutes at BALHARSHAH .

. What is the train schedule of KZJ PUNE SF SPL ?

. KZJ PUNE SF SPL departs from KAZIPET JN at 13:30 and reaches at PUNE JN by 10:50.

Related train running from KAZIPET JN(KZJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 05:28 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 08:18 08:20 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 06:02 06:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 22:15 22:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 11:58 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 22:03 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 10:15 10:17 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 15:58 16:00 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 14:28 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 11:03 11:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 13:09 13:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 09:03 09:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 15:13 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 15:13 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL 19:05 19:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL 09:44 09:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL 00:49 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 17:09 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 17:09 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 01:25 01:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 01:23 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 08:23 08:25 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 13:53 13:55 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 02:55 02:57 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 02:18 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02745 MUGR FESTVL SPL 01:39 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02746 SC FESTVL SPL 01:04 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 01:44 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 00:09 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02757 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 10:13 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02758 SC FESTVL SPL 17:05 17:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 20:10 20:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 19:05 19:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 05:15 05:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 01:33 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 11:25 11:27 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 11:25 11:27 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 18:23 18:25 2S M T W T F S S
02799 SC FESTVL SPL 09:18 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02800 BZA FESTVL SPL 18:05 18:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 01:33 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 16:10 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 16:10 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 16:10 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 07:21 07:23 2S M T W T F S S
07012 SC FESTVL SPL 14:58 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 10:32 10:34 N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL 14:42 14:44 N/A M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 11:18 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 13:18 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 11:00 11:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07233 SKZR FESTVL SPL 17:33 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07234 SC FESTIVAL SPL 07:18 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 16:55 16:57 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 16:55 16:57 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 08:10 08:12 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 08:10 08:12 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL 18:25 18:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 17:23 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 10:28 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 21:58 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL 20:39 20:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 08:43 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 19:51 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 14:45 14:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 11:25 11:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 09:14 09:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 09:14 09:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 19:11 19:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP 09:45 09:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 06:48 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 00:49 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP 09:33 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP 18:07 18:09 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 01:20 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 08:40 08:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 16:45 16:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 03:05 03:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 19:13 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 02:23 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 02:00 02:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 00:23 00:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 04:40 04:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 20:53 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 02:48 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 05:18 05:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 04:45 04:46 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP 19:39 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 01:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 04:20 04:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 02:05 02:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 19:40 19:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS 01:51 01:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 10:23 10:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 17:33 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 10:38 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP 14:44 14:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP 17:45 17:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 07:30 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 02:25 02:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 17:18 17:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 08:18 08:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 06:00 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 23:45 23:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 10:08 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 23:03 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 16:05 16:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 16:05 16:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 08:53 08:55 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 20:08 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 07:31 07:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57121 RAMGIRI Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57122 RAMGIRI 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57135 NGP-KZJ PASS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57136 KZJ-NGP PASS Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57237 PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57238 BZA-KZJ PASSENGER 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS 21:30 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS 06:04 06:06 SL M T W T F S S
57657 MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57658 KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL 13:20 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 05:28 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 14:28 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67269 PUSHPULL Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67270 PUSHPULL 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from PUNE JN (PUNE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01013 LTT CBE SPL 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 17:45 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 17:45 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 23:45 23:50 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01027 DR PVR SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01028 PVR DR SPECIAL 02:23 02:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL 12:40 12:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 15:45 15:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 04:05 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01041 DR SNSI SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01042 SNSI DR SPECIAL 02:23 02:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01136 PUNE BSL EXP Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 01:05 01:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 01:20 01:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01157 PUNE SUR SF SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01158 SUR PUNE SF SPL 10:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 11:40 11:45 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 16:00 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 16:00 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 02:30 02:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 01:20 01:35 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 07:55 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 12:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 06:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 05:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL Source 21:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 03:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 07:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL Source 06:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 11:35 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 14:05 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL 09:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL Source 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL Source 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL 09:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02117 PUNE AMI AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02118 AMI PUNE SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02123 CSMT PUNE SF SPL 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL Source 21:05 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 04:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 09:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02223 PUNE AJNI AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02224 AJNI PUNE SPL 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02239 PUNE AJNI AC SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
02240 AJNI PUNE AC SPL 11:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL 02:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02297 PUNE DURONTO 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02298 ADI DURANTO SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 08:55 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 11:05 11:20 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 01:20 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 01:20 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL 09:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 04:15 04:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 04:15 04:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL Source 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL Source 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL Source 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 21:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 02:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 08:25 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 10:25 10:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 04:15 04:30 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 01:55 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 14:20 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 07:50 07:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 10:55 11:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 20:20 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS 11:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP 18:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP Source 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 12:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS Source 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 07:25 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 19:15 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP Source 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 20:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI Source 05:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 23:10 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH Source 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 09:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 19:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP 09:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP Source 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS 10:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12169 SUR INTERCITY Source 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12170 PUNE INTERCITY 18:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 08:45 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 03:55 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 16:20 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 08:10 08:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 00:35 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 02:04 02:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 09:05 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 03:20 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP 09:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS Source 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP Source 15:15 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 07:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 07:40 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 08:10 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 08:45 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 02:45 02:55 3A M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 04:05 04:28 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 04:05 04:20 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51317 KJT-PUNE PASSENGER 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51318 PUNE-KJT PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51324 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51325 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51326 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51347 PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51350 DD-PUNE PASSENGER 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51353 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51401 PUNE MMR PASS Source 00:30 SL M T W T F S S
51402 MMR PUNE PASS 08:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51409 PUNE KOP PASS Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51410 KOP-PUNE PASS 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER Source 14:25 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 20:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51435 PUNE STR PASSENER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51436 STR-PUNE PASSENGER 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51449 PUNE SUR PASS Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51450 SUR PUNE PASS 06:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51451 PUNE BRMT PASS Source 07:10 SL M T W T F S S
51452 DD PUNE PASS 13:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51455 PUNE SUR PASS Source 22:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
51456 SUR PUNE PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99801 LNL-PUNE EMU 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99802 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99803 LNL-PUNE EMU 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99804 PUNE-LNL Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99805 LNL-PUNE EMU 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99806 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99807 LNL-PUNE EMU 09:40 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99808 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
99809 LNL-PUNE EMU 11:55 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99810 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 08:05 FC M T W T F S S
99811 LNL-PUNE EMU 12:55 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99812 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
99813 LNL-PUNE EMU 15:20 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99815 LNL-PUNE EMU 16:15 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99816 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99817 LNL-PUNE EMU 17:05 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99818 PUNE-LNL Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99819 LNL-PUNE EMU 18:45 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99820 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99821 LNL-SVJR EMU 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99822 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 16:25 FC M T W T F S S
99824 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99825 LNL-PUNE EMU 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99826 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99827 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99828 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99829 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99830 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99831 LNL-PUNE EMU 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99833 LNL-PUNE EMU 00:20 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99834 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 21:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99835 LNL-PUNE EMU 01:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99836 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99901 TGN-PUNE EMU 01:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99902 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
99903 TGN-PUNE EMU 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99904 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
99906 EMU Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
99907 EMU 17:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99908 EMU Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S