LHU SIKR SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Loharu Jn(LHU) Sikar Jn (SIKR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Loharu Jn LHU First 0 min 17.20 1 0
Bhavdhari BOTR 17.29 1 min 17.30 1 6
Surajgarh SRGH 17.41 2 min 17.43 1 18
Chirawa CRWA 17.56 1 min 17.57 1 29
Nari Khetri NRKE 18.06 1 min 18.07 1 35
Ratan Sahar RSH 18.17 1 min 18.18 1 44
Jhunjunu JJN 18.32 1 min 18.33 1 58
Nua NUA 18.46 1 min 18.47 1 70
Dundlod Mukandgarh DOB 19.01 1 min 19.02 1 85
Nawalgarh NWH 19.19 1 min 19.20 1 95
Jerthi Dadhia JDD 19.35 1 min 19.36 1 109
Sikar Jn SIKR 20.10 0 min Last 1 122

Train 09704 LHU SIKR SPL runs from Loharu Jn to Sikar Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

LHU SIKR SPL departs from Loharu Jn at 17.20 and reaches to Sikar Jn at 20.10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Loharu Jn to Sikar Jn. The total distance covered by LHU SIKR SPL is 122 kilometers.

LHU SIKR SPL passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from Loharu Jn to Sikar Jn.

09704 LHU SIKR SPL has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Surajgarh . 09704 LHU SIKR SPL arrives at Surajgarh  on 17.41 and departs at 17.43 . You can get down at Surajgarh to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 09704 LHU SIKR SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LHU SIKR SPL ?

. 09704 LHU SIKR SPL starts from Loharu Jn

. What is the time taken by LHU SIKR SPL to reach from Loharu Jn to Sikar Jn ?

. 09704 LHU SIKR SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Loharu Jn to Sikar Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LHU SIKR SPL train is 2 minutes at Surajgarh .

. What is the train schedule of LHU SIKR SPL ?

. LHU SIKR SPL departs from Loharu Jn at 17.20 and reaches at Sikar Jn by 20.10.

Related train running from Loharu Jn(LHU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02287 SDAH BKN SPL 13:53 13:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL 16:00 16:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 12:57 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 10:55 10:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02443 DEE JU SF SPL 09:56 09:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02444 JU DEE SF SPL 18:49 18:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02457 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02458 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 02:42 02:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02481 JU DEE SF SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02482 DEE JU SF SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02487 BKN DEE SF SPL 13:52 13:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02488 DEE BKN SF SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04021 SAINIK SPL EXP 01:45 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04022 SAINIK SPL EXP 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04727 SGNR DLI EXP SPL 03:12 03:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04728 DLI SGNR EXP SPL 23:10 23:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 04:40 04:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04811 SIKR DEE EXP SPL 17:05 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04812 DEE SIKR EXP SPL 10:12 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04823 JU RE EXP SPL 12:15 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
04824 RE JU EXP SPL 16:45 16:48 SL M T W T F S S
09703 SIKR LHU SPL 10:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09704 LHU SIKR SPL Source 17:20 SL M T W T F S S
09727 SIKR RE EXP SPL 23:05 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
09728 RE SIKR EXP SPL 01:22 01:50 SL M T W T F S S
09807 KOTA HISAR SPL 09:27 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09808 HSR KOTA SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12457 DEE BKN S F EXP 02:30 02:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14811 SIKR DEE EXPRESS 17:05 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14812 DEE SIKAR EXP 10:30 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22471 DEE INTERCITY 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22472 DEE BKN SF EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22481 JU DEE SUP 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22482 DEE JU SUP 01:58 02:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER 23:15 23:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER 03:33 03:36 N/A M T W T F S S
54789 RE BKN PASSENGER 06:52 06:57 N/A M T W T F S S
54790 BKN RE PASSENGER 20:20 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54809 RE-JU PASS 14:30 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54810 JU-RE PASSENGER 12:18 12:23 N/A M T W T F S S
59727 SIKR RE PASSENGER 09:10 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59728 RE SIKR PASSENGER 01:40 02:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59729 SIKR RE PASSENGER 23:05 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59730 RE SIKR PASSENGER 15:15 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74845 RE SDLP HSR PASS 09:10 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74846 HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER 16:35 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74847 RE SDLP HSR PASS 21:15 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74848 HSR SDLP RE PASS 04:22 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Sikar Jn (SIKR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04021 SAINIK SPL EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04022 SAINIK SPL EXP 22:23 22:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04811 SIKR DEE EXP SPL Source 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04812 DEE SIKR EXP SPL 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 03:03 03:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09703 SIKR LHU SPL Source 07:40 SL M T W T F S S
09704 LHU SIKR SPL 20:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09727 SIKR RE EXP SPL Source 20:40 SL M T W T F S S
09728 RE SIKR EXP SPL 04:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09807 KOTA HISAR SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09808 HSR KOTA SPL 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09813 KOTA HISAR ESPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09814 HISAR KOTA SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14811 SIKR DEE EXPRESS Source 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14812 DEE SIKAR EXP 13:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
52081 JP-SIKR PASS 07:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52082 SIKR-JP PASS Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
52083 JP-SIKR PASS 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52084 SIKR- JP PASS Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52085 JP SIKR PASS 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52086 SIKR JP PASS Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59727 SIKR RE PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59728 RE SIKR PASSENGER 04:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59729 SIKR RE PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59730 RE SIKR PASSENGER 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S