LJN INTERCITY Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: CC 2S
Agra Cantt.(AF) Lucknow Junction (LJN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AGRA FORT AF Source 0 min 05:45 1 0
YAMUNA BDG AGRA JAB 05:56 2:00 min 05:58 1 2
TUNDLA JN TDL 06:43 2:00 min 06:45 1 23
FIROZABAD FZD 07:00 1:00 min 07:01 1 39
SHIKOHABAD JN SKB 07:17 1:00 min 07:18 1 59
ETAWAH ETW 07:54 1:00 min 07:55 1 109
BHARTHANA BNT 08:10 1:00 min 08:11 1 129
PHAPHUND PHD 08:37 1:00 min 08:38 1 165
JHINJHAK JJK 08:54 1:00 min 08:55 1 185
RURA RURA 09:10 1:00 min 09:11 1 204
PANKI DHAM PNKD 09:34 1:00 min 09:35 1 236
KANPUR GOODS MARSHAL GMC 09:55 5:00 min 10:00 1 241
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 10:10 5:00 min 10:15 1 244
UNNAO JN ON 10:36 2:00 min 10:38 1 261
LUCKNOWJN LJN 11:40 0 min Destination 1 317

Train 12180 LJN INTERCITY runs from Agra Cantt. to Lucknow Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

LJN INTERCITY departs from Agra Cantt. at 05:45 and reaches to Lucknow Junction at 11:40 . It takes 5 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Agra Cantt. to Lucknow Junction. The total distance covered by LJN INTERCITY is 317 kilometers.

LJN INTERCITY passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Agra Cantt. to Lucknow Junction.

12180 LJN INTERCITY has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at KANPUR GOODS MARSHAL . 12180 LJN INTERCITY arrives at KANPUR GOODS MARSHAL  on 09:55 and departs at 10:00 . You can get down at KANPUR GOODS MARSHAL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KANPUR GOODS MARSHAL 5 Minutes
KANPUR CENTRAL 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12180 LJN INTERCITY
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LJN INTERCITY ?

. 12180 LJN INTERCITY starts from Agra Cantt.

. What is the time taken by LJN INTERCITY to reach from Agra Cantt. to Lucknow Junction ?

. 12180 LJN INTERCITY takes 5 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Agra Cantt. to Lucknow Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LJN INTERCITY train is 5 minutes at KANPUR GOODS MARSHAL .

. What is the train schedule of LJN INTERCITY ?

. LJN INTERCITY departs from Agra Cantt. at 05:45 and reaches at Lucknow Junction by 11:40.

Related train running from Agra Cantt.(AF)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01236 RXL LTT SPL 15:35 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
02179 LJN AF SPL 21:49 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02180 AF LJN SPL Source 06:31 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 19:45 20:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 05:55 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 19:45 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 08:30 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 19:45 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 08:30 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 07:25 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 09:35 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 15:05 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 18:00 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02923 AII AF SUP SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02924 AF AII SUP SPL Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 12:20 12:30 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 12:30 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 15:05 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 12:30 12:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 05:55 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04195 AII INT CITY SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04196 AF INTERCITY SPL 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05055 AF RMR EXP SPL Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05056 RMR AF SPECIAL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 02:30 02:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 16:55 17:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 16:35 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 09:50 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 18:20 18:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 12:40 12:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 09:55 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 11:55 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 12:30 12:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 12:30 12:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
12035 JP AF SHATABDI 10:35 Destitio 1A CC M T W T F S S
12036 AF JP SHATABDI Source 17:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12179 INTERCITY 21:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12180 LJN INTERCITY Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 05:55 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 15:15 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 17:55 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 15:30 15:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 12:20 12:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 18:35 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 18:50 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 14:15 14:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 12:50 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15055 AF RMR EXPRESS Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15056 RMR AF EXP 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 13:00 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 17:55 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 20:20 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 03:15 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 19:05 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS 07:00 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55333 KSJ-AF-PASS 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55334 MTJ-KSJ-PASS Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59357 BXN-JAB PASSENGER 11:20 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59358 JAB-BXN PASSENGER 13:55 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 06:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER 18:50 18:55 SL M T W T F S S
59813 KOTA-JAB PASSENGER 17:00 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59814 JAB-KOTA PASSENGER Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Lucknow Junction (LJN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 02:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL Source 04:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 02:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 22:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL Source 00:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 00:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL Source 04:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01803 JHS LJN SPL 12:00 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
01804 LJN JHS SPL Source 16:40 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02003 LJN NDLS SHT SPL Source 15:35 CC M T W T F S S
02004 NDLS LJN SHT SPL 12:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL 15:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02179 LJN AF SPL Source 15:55 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02180 AF LJN SPL 12:25 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 04:50 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 01:20 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 22:55 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 03:45 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL Source 22:00 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 06:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 06:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02529 PPTA LJN SPECIAL 02:45 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02530 PPTA FESTIVAL SP Source 05:00 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02531 GKP LJN SPL 11:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02532 LJN GKP SPL Source 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 08:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05009 GKP MLN SPL 07:00 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL 21:55 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05011 LJN CDG SPL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05012 CDG LJN EXP SPL 09:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05043 LJN KGM SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05044 KGM LJN SPL 19:20 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05053 CPR LJN SPL 08:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL Source 21:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 12:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05205 LJN JBP SPL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05206 JBP LJN SPL 09:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL Source 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 14:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11109 JHS LJN INT EXP 12:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11110 LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP Source 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 02:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. Source 15:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 12:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS Source 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12179 INTERCITY Source 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12180 LJN INTERCITY 11:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH 07:40 08:05 3A M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH 02:40 03:10 3A M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 22:55 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 03:00 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12531 INTERCITY EXP 11:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12532 LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. Source 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12535 GARIB RATH Source 14:10 3A M T W T F S S
12536 LJN GARIBRATH 05:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 04:55 CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC 22:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12593 LJN-BPL-EXP Source 22:45 3A M T W T F S S
12594 LJN GARIB RATH 09:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express 07:15 07:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express 21:55 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15011 LJN-SRE EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15012 LJN SRE EXP 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15043 LJN-KGM EXPRESS Source 23:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15044 KGM-LJN EXPRESS 19:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 13:25 13:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 07:20 07:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15206 CHITRAKOOT EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 20:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP Source 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 15:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
55031 PASS 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55050 PASS Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55325 LJN-KSJ PASS Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55326 KSJ-LJN PASS 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64251 LJN-CNB MEMU Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64252 CNB-LJN MEMU 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64253 LJN-KAP MEMU Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64254 CNB-LJN MEMU 00:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64255 LJN-KAP MEMU Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64257 LJN-CNB MEMU Source 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64260 PNK-LJN MEMU 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64271 BBK-LJN MEMU 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64272 LJN-BBK MEMU Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64273 BBK-LJN MEMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64274 LJN-BBK MEMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64275 BBK-LJN MEMU 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S