LJN PUNE EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
LUCKNOW NE(LJN) PUNE JN (PUNE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
LUCKNOW NE LJN Source 00:00 min 06:30 1 0
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 08:20 10:00 min 08:30 1 74
ORAI ORAI 10:47 02:00 min 10:49 1 180
JHANSI JN JHS 13:10 10:00 min 13:20 1 294
BINA JN BINA 15:35 05:00 min 15:40 1 446
BHOPAL JN BPL 18:20 10:00 min 18:30 1 585
HABIBGANJ HBJ 18:42 02:00 min 18:44 1 591
HOSHANGABAD HBD 20:38 02:00 min 20:40 1 659
ITARSI JN ET 21:15 05:00 min 21:20 1 676
KHANDWA KNW 23:48 02:00 min 23:50 1 860
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 01:35 05:00 min 01:40 2 983
JALGAON JN JL 02:00 02:00 min 02:02 2 1008
MANMAD JN MMR 04:10 05:00 min 04:15 2 1167
KOPARGAON KPG 05:18 02:00 min 05:20 2 1209
AHMADNAGAR ANG 06:43 02:00 min 06:45 2 1320
DAUND JN DD 09:25 15:00 min 09:40 2 1404
PUNE JN PUNE 11:05 00:00 min Destination 2 1480

Train 11408 LJN PUNE EXP runs from LUCKNOW NE to PUNE JN on Thursday .

LJN PUNE EXP departs from LUCKNOW NE at 06:30 and reaches to PUNE JN at 11:05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from LUCKNOW NE to PUNE JN. The total distance covered by LJN PUNE EXP is 1480 kilometers.

LJN PUNE EXP passes through 17 stations in 2 days to reach from LUCKNOW NE to PUNE JN.

11408 LJN PUNE EXP has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at DAUND JN . 11408 LJN PUNE EXP arrives at DAUND JN  on 09:25 and departs at 09:40 . You can get down at DAUND JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KANPUR CENTRAL 10 Minutes
JHANSI JN 10 Minutes
BINA JN 05 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 10 Minutes
ITARSI JN 05 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 05 Minutes
MANMAD JN 05 Minutes
DAUND JN 15 Minutes
Food Options in 11408 LJN PUNE EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LJN PUNE EXP ?

. 11408 LJN PUNE EXP starts from LUCKNOW NE

. What is the time taken by LJN PUNE EXP to reach from LUCKNOW NE to PUNE JN ?

. 11408 LJN PUNE EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from LUCKNOW NE to PUNE JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LJN PUNE EXP train is 15 minutes at DAUND JN .

. What is the train schedule of LJN PUNE EXP ?

. LJN PUNE EXP departs from LUCKNOW NE at 06:30 and reaches at PUNE JN by 11:05.

Related train running from LUCKNOW NE(LJN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 02:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL Source 04:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 02:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 22:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL Source 00:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 00:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL Source 04:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01803 JHS LJN SPL 12:00 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
01804 LJN JHS SPL Source 16:40 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02003 LJN NDLS SHT SPL Source 15:35 CC M T W T F S S
02004 NDLS LJN SHT SPL 12:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL 15:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02179 LJN AF SPL Source 15:55 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02180 AF LJN SPL 12:25 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 04:50 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 01:20 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 22:55 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 03:45 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL Source 22:00 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 06:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 06:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02529 PPTA LJN SPECIAL 02:45 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02530 PPTA FESTIVAL SP Source 05:00 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02531 GKP LJN SPL 11:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02532 LJN GKP SPL Source 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 08:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05009 GKP MLN SPL 07:00 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL 21:55 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05011 LJN CDG SPL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05012 CDG LJN EXP SPL 09:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05043 LJN KGM SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05044 KGM LJN SPL 19:20 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05053 CPR LJN SPL 08:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL Source 21:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 12:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05205 LJN JBP SPL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05206 JBP LJN SPL 09:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL Source 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 14:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11109 JHS LJN INT EXP 12:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11110 LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP Source 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 02:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. Source 15:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 12:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS Source 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12179 INTERCITY Source 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12180 LJN INTERCITY 11:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH 07:40 08:05 3A M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH 02:40 03:10 3A M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 22:55 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 03:00 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12531 INTERCITY EXP 11:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12532 LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. Source 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12535 GARIB RATH Source 14:10 3A M T W T F S S
12536 LJN GARIBRATH 05:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 04:55 CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC 22:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12593 LJN-BPL-EXP Source 22:45 3A M T W T F S S
12594 LJN GARIB RATH 09:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express 07:15 07:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express 21:55 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15011 LJN-SRE EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15012 LJN SRE EXP 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15043 LJN-KGM EXPRESS Source 23:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15044 KGM-LJN EXPRESS 19:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 13:25 13:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 07:20 07:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15206 CHITRAKOOT EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 20:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP Source 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 15:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
55031 PASS 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55050 PASS Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55325 LJN-KSJ PASS Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55326 KSJ-LJN PASS 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64251 LJN-CNB MEMU Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64252 CNB-LJN MEMU 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64253 LJN-KAP MEMU Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64254 CNB-LJN MEMU 00:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64255 LJN-KAP MEMU Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64257 LJN-CNB MEMU Source 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64260 PNK-LJN MEMU 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64271 BBK-LJN MEMU 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64272 LJN-BBK MEMU Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64273 BBK-LJN MEMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64274 LJN-BBK MEMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64275 BBK-LJN MEMU 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from PUNE JN (PUNE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01013 LTT CBE SPL 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 17:45 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 17:45 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 23:45 23:50 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01027 DR PVR SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01028 PVR DR SPECIAL 02:23 02:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL 12:40 12:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 15:45 15:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 04:05 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01041 DR SNSI SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01042 SNSI DR SPECIAL 02:23 02:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01136 PUNE BSL EXP Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 01:05 01:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 01:20 01:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01157 PUNE SUR SF SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01158 SUR PUNE SF SPL 10:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 11:40 11:45 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 16:00 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 16:00 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 02:30 02:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 01:20 01:35 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 07:55 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 12:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 06:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 05:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL Source 21:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 03:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 07:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL Source 06:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 11:35 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 14:05 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL 09:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL Source 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL Source 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL 09:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02117 PUNE AMI AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02118 AMI PUNE SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02123 CSMT PUNE SF SPL 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL Source 21:05 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 04:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 09:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02223 PUNE AJNI AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02224 AJNI PUNE SPL 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02239 PUNE AJNI AC SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
02240 AJNI PUNE AC SPL 11:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL 02:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02297 PUNE DURONTO 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02298 ADI DURANTO SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 08:55 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 11:05 11:20 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 01:20 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 01:20 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL 09:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 04:15 04:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 04:15 04:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL Source 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL Source 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL Source 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 21:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 02:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 08:25 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 10:25 10:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 04:15 04:30 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 01:55 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 14:20 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 07:50 07:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 10:55 11:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 20:20 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS 11:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP 18:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP Source 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 12:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS Source 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 07:25 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 19:15 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP Source 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 20:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI Source 05:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 23:10 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH Source 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 09:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 19:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP 09:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP Source 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS 10:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12169 SUR INTERCITY Source 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12170 PUNE INTERCITY 18:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 08:45 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 03:55 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 16:20 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 08:10 08:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 00:35 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 02:04 02:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 09:05 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 03:20 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP 09:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS Source 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP Source 15:15 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 07:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 07:40 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 08:10 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 08:45 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 02:45 02:55 3A M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 04:05 04:28 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 04:05 04:20 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51317 KJT-PUNE PASSENGER 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51318 PUNE-KJT PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51324 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51325 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51326 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51347 PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51350 DD-PUNE PASSENGER 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51353 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51401 PUNE MMR PASS Source 00:30 SL M T W T F S S
51402 MMR PUNE PASS 08:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51409 PUNE KOP PASS Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51410 KOP-PUNE PASS 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER Source 14:25 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 20:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51435 PUNE STR PASSENER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51436 STR-PUNE PASSENGER 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51449 PUNE SUR PASS Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51450 SUR PUNE PASS 06:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51451 PUNE BRMT PASS Source 07:10 SL M T W T F S S
51452 DD PUNE PASS 13:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51455 PUNE SUR PASS Source 22:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
51456 SUR PUNE PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99801 LNL-PUNE EMU 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99802 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99803 LNL-PUNE EMU 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99804 PUNE-LNL Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99805 LNL-PUNE EMU 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99806 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99807 LNL-PUNE EMU 09:40 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99808 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
99809 LNL-PUNE EMU 11:55 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99810 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 08:05 FC M T W T F S S
99811 LNL-PUNE EMU 12:55 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99812 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
99813 LNL-PUNE EMU 15:20 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99815 LNL-PUNE EMU 16:15 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99816 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99817 LNL-PUNE EMU 17:05 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99818 PUNE-LNL Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99819 LNL-PUNE EMU 18:45 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99820 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99821 LNL-SVJR EMU 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99822 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 16:25 FC M T W T F S S
99824 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99825 LNL-PUNE EMU 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99826 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99827 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99828 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99829 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99830 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99831 LNL-PUNE EMU 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99833 LNL-PUNE EMU 00:20 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99834 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 21:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99835 LNL-PUNE EMU 01:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99836 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99901 TGN-PUNE EMU 01:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99902 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
99903 TGN-PUNE EMU 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99904 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
99906 EMU Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
99907 EMU 17:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99908 EMU Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S