Download

Enter train No or Name

12535- LJN R GARIB RATH Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Lucknow Ne(LJN)Raipur Jn (R)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
Lucknow NeLJNFirst0 min14.1010
Kanpur CentralCNB15.405 min15.45174
Banda JnBNDA18.185 min18.231217
ChitrakotCKTD19.282 min19.301286
SatnaSTA21.255 min21.301395
KatniKTE23.155 min23.201493
ShahdolSDL02.002 min02.022620
Anuppur JnAPR02.425 min02.472661
Pendra RoadPND03.245 min03.292711
Usalapur (Bilaspur)USL05.0510 min05.152804
BhataparaBYT06.012 min06.032855
Raipur JnR07.050 minLast2919
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 12535 LJN R GARIB RATH runs from Lucknow Ne to Raipur Jn onMondayThursday.

LJN R GARIB RATH departs from Lucknow Ne at 14.10 and reaches to Raipur Jn at 07.05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Lucknow Ne to Raipur Jn. The total distance covered by LJN R GARIB RATH is 919 kilometers.

LJN R GARIB RATH passes through 12 stations in 2 days to reach from Lucknow Ne to Raipur Jn.

12535 LJN R GARIB RATH has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Usalapur (Bilaspur) . 12535 LJN R GARIB RATH arrives at Usalapur (Bilaspur)  on 05.05 and departs at 05.15 . You can get down at Usalapur (Bilaspur) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Kanpur Central5 Minutes
Banda Jn5 Minutes
Satna5 Minutes
Katni5 Minutes
Anuppur Jn5 Minutes
Pendra Road5 Minutes
Usalapur (Bilaspur)10 Minutes
Food Options in 12535 LJN R GARIB RATH
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LJN R GARIB RATH ?

. 12535 LJN R GARIB RATH starts from Lucknow Ne

. What is the time taken by LJN R GARIB RATH to reach from Lucknow Ne to Raipur Jn ?

. 12535 LJN R GARIB RATH takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Lucknow Ne to Raipur Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LJN R GARIB RATH train is 10 minutes at Usalapur (Bilaspur) .

. What is the train schedule of LJN R GARIB RATH ?

. LJN R GARIB RATH departs from Lucknow Ne at 14.10 and reaches at Raipur Jn by 07.05.

Related train running from Lucknow Ne(LJN)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01407LJN FESTIVAL SPL0:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01408PUNE FESTVL SPLSource6:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01761LJN FESTVL SPL22:45Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01762DBG FESTIVL SPLSource13:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01803JHS LJN SPL12:00Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
01804LJN JHS SPLSource16:403A CC 2SMTWTFSS
01817LJN MTC SF SPLSource14:253A CC 2SMTWTFSS
01818MTC LJN SF SPL15:05Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02003LJN NDLS SHT SPLSource15:35CCMTWTFSS
02004NDLS LJN SHT SPL12:50DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02099LJN FEST SPL13:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02100LJNPUNE SPLSource16:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02107LTT LJN FEST SPL15:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02108LJN LTT FEST SPLSource22:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02179LJN AF SPLSource15:553A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02180AF LJN SPL12:25Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02191HW FESTIVAL SPL4:505:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02192JBP FESTIVL SPL1:201:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02225KAIFIYAT SF SPL22:5523:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02226KAIFIYAT SF SPL3:454:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02229LUCKNOW MAIL SPLSource22:002S 3EMTWTFSS
02230LUCKNOW MAIL SPL6:50Destination2S 3EMTWTFSS
02529PPTA LJN SPECIAL2:45Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02530PPTA FESTIVAL SPSource5:003A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02531GKP LJN SPL11:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02532LJN GKP SPLSource16:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
02533PUSHPAK EXP SPLSource21:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02534CSMT LJN SPL8:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
04667KGM GARIB RATH7:408:053AMTWTFSS
04668CNB GARIB RATH2:403:053AMTWTFSS
05007BCY LJN SPL6:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05008LJN BCY SPLSource23:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05009GKP MLN SPL7:007:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05010MLN GKP SPECIAL21:5522:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05011LJN CDG SPLSource23:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05012CDG LJN EXP SPL9:10Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05043LJN KGM SPLSource23:252A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
05044KGM LJN SPL19:20Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
05053CPR LJN SPL8:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05054LJN CPR SPLSource21:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05203BJU LJN SPL12:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05204LJN BJU SPECIALSource15:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05205LJN JBP SPLSource17:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05206JBP LJN SPL9:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05305R GARIBRATH SPLSource14:103AMTWTFSS
05306R LJN SPL5:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
05307BPL GARIBRTH SPSource22:403AMTWTFSS
05308GARIBRATH SPL10:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
06093MAS LJN FESTSPL20:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06094LJN MAS SPLSource16:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09021BDTS LJN SPL14:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09022LJN BDTS SF SPLSource17:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11407LJN FESTIVAL SPL0:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11408PUNE FESTVL SPLSource6:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12004NDLS LJN SHT SPL12:50DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12230LUCKNOW MAIL SPL6:50Destination2S 3EMTWTFSS
12533PUSHPAK EXP SPLSource21:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12534CSMT LJN SPL8:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
12536R LJN SPL5:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
11109JHS LJN SPL12:00Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
11110LJN JHS SPLSource16:403A CC 2SMTWTFSS
22453LJN MTC SF SPLSource14:253A CC 2SMTWTFSS
12003LJN NDLS SHT SPLSource15:35CCMTWTFSS
12104LJNPUNE SPLSource16:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12108LJN LTT FEST SPLSource22:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12179LJN AF SPLSource15:553A CC 2SMTWTFSS
12180AF LJN SPL12:25Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
12225KAIFIYAT SF SPL22:5523:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12229LUCKNOW MAIL SPLSource22:002S 3EMTWTFSS
12530PPTA FESTIVAL SPSource5:003A CC 2SMTWTFSS
12531GKP LJN SPL11:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12532LJN GKP SPLSource16:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
12209KGM GARIB RATH7:408:053AMTWTFSS
12210CNB GARIB RATH2:403:053AMTWTFSS
15007BCY LJN SPL6:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15008LJN BCY SPLSource23:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15009GKP MLN SPL7:007:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15010MLN GKP SPECIAL21:5522:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15011LJN CDG SPLSource23:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15043LJN KGM SPLSource23:252A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
15044KGM LJN SPL19:20Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
15053CPR LJN SPL8:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15054LJN CPR SPLSource21:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12535R GARIBRATH SPLSource14:103AMTWTFSS
12593BPL GARIBRTH SPSource22:403AMTWTFSS
12594GARIBRATH SPL10:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
22454RAJYA RANI EXP15:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12107LTT-LJN EXPRESS15:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12226KAIFIYAT EXP3:454:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12529PPTA LJN SPECIAL2:45Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
15206CHITRAKOOT EXP9:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15012LJN SRE EXP9:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20921BDTS LJN SPL14:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from Raipur Jn (R)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL14:5515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL11:0511:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL6:356:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02037PURI AJMER SPL12:3012:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02038AII PURI SF SPL0:551:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL10:2510:30N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL17:4017:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL5:405:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL19:3019:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL8:228:241A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL16:3516:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL14:1514:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL9:309:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02145LTT PURI SF SPL15:0015:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02146PURI LTT SUP SPL12:3012:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL8:228:241A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL16:3516:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL0:200:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL11:4011:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL5:435:482A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL23:3023:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL2:452:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL14:4014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL10:5010:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPL15:3015:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL10:0510:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL22:0522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02771SC R SPL13:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02772R SC SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL16:2016:302SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL8:458:502SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL18:1518:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL18:4018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL5:435:482A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02827PURI ST SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02828PURI FEST SPL0:551:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL23:1523:202SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL13:3513:402SMTWTFSS
02843PURI ADI SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02844ADI PURI SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL5:405:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL19:0019:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL7:157:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02857VSKP LTT SPL18:3518:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02858VSKP FESTIVL SPL18:1518:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL18:1518:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL18:4018:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL18:1518:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP18:4018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL12:5012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP13:5514:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02887VSKP NZM SPECIAL19:1019:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02888VSKP FESTIVL SPL5:576:072A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02973GIMB PURI SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02974PURI GIMB SPL2:553:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL7:407:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL19:3519:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP6:506:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL7:307:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL13:3013:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL5:556:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05231BJU G SPL14:2014:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05232GONDIA BJU SPL0:050:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05305R GARIBRATH SPL7:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
05306R LJN SPLSource12:053AMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL19:3019:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPL17:1517:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL5:405:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL20:1520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08201DURG NTV SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08202NTV DURG EXP SPL11:5512:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08203DURG CNB SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08204CNB DURG SPL11:5512:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08205DURG NTV SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08206NTV DURG SPL11:5512:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08213DURG AII SPL16:3516:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08214AII DURG EXP SPL21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08215DURG UHP SPL11:4511:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08216DURG FESTIVAL SP8:008:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08217DURG AII SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08218AII DURG EXP SPL21:0521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08223DURG NZM SF SPL11:4511:503AMTWTFSS
08224DURG HUMSFAR SPL8:008:053AMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPL9:5510:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP19:3019:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPL12:5513:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL14:0014:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPL10:2510:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP12:3512:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL16:1016:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL8:258:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL22:3022:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL4:555:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08241DURG ABKP SPL21:2521:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08242ABKP DURG SPL8:408:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL8:008:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL8:058:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPLSource18:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL10:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPL17:4517:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL11:1011:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08405BBS ADI SPECIAL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08406ADI BBS SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08425PURI DURG SPL10:3010:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08426DURG BBS SPL16:5517:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL19:5520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL7:458:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL12:5012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL9:5510:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08573VSKP BGKT SPL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08574BGKT VSKP SPL23:3523:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL3:403:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL6:306:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL14:5515:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL11:0511:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL0:450:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR6:106:153A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL13:0513:103A SLMTWTFSS
09493GIMB PURI SPL0:551:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09494PURI GIMB SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL10:2510:30N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL17:4017:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL11:4011:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPL15:3015:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL10:0510:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12772R SC SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL19:0019:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL7:157:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL12:5012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL7:407:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL7:307:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15232GONDIA BJU SPL0:050:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12536R LJN SPLSource12:053AMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPL17:1517:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18201DURG NTV SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18203DURG CNB SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18205DURG NTV SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18213DURG AII SPL16:3516:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20847DURG UHP SPL11:4511:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18207DURG AII SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22867DURG NZM SF SPL11:4511:503AMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPL9:5510:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPL12:5513:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPL10:2510:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL16:1016:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL8:258:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL22:3022:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL4:555:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18241DURG ABKP SPL21:2521:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18242ABKP DURG SPL8:408:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPLSource18:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL10:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPL17:4517:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL11:1011:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18426DURG BBS SPL16:5517:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL19:5520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL12:5012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL14:5515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20823PURI AJMER SPL12:3012:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL5:405:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12146PURI LTT SUP SPL12:3012:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22827PURI ST SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL23:1523:202SMTWTFSS
12843PURI ADI SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22847VSKP LTT SPL18:3518:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL18:4018:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP18:4018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12807VSKP NZM SPECIAL19:1019:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22974PURI GIMB SPL2:553:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12535R GARIBRATH SPL7:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
18204CNB DURG SPL11:5512:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20861BBS ADI SPECIAL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18425PURI DURG SPL10:3010:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO8:228:241A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP23:3023:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP6:106:153A SLMTWTFSS
22828SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY0:551:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12844ADI PURI EXP15:5016:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI13:5514:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP14:1514:203A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS5:556:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18202NTV DURG EXP11:5512:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18206NTV - DURG EXP11:5512:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES7:458:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18573VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP14:5515:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS0:450:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL13:0513:103A SLMTWTFSS
12994PURI GIMB EXP9:409:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL19:3019:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP14:4014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL16:2016:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS18:1518:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS13:3513:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP5:405:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY18:1518:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.9:5510:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES13:3013:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS12:3512:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18214JP DURG EXP21:0521:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20848DURG FESTIVAL SP8:008:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18208AII DURG EXP21:0521:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20862ADI BBS SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP9:5510:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS14:5515:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20824AII PURI SF SPL0:551:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX19:3019:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP12:3512:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP19:3019:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS12:3512:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL8:008:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL8:058:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18574BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP23:3523:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP11:0511:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP9:309:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS