LKO-FD PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Lucknow(LKO) Faizabad Junction (FD)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
LUCKNOW LKO Source 0 min 17:00 1 0
MALHOUR ML 17:25 1:00 min 17:26 1 12
JUGAUR JRR 17:33 1:00 min 17:34 1 17
SAFEDABAD SFH 17:40 1:00 min 17:41 1 21
BARABANKI JN BBK 17:50 2:00 min 17:52 1 28
RASAULI RES 18:04 1:00 min 18:05 1 36
SAFDARGANJ SGJ 18:15 1:00 min 18:16 1 47
SAIDKHANPUR SYK 18:26 1:00 min 18:27 1 57
DARYABAD DYD 18:36 1:00 min 18:37 1 67
PATRANGA PTH 18:46 1:00 min 18:47 1 75
RAUZAGAON RZN 18:57 1:00 min 18:58 1 85
RUDAULI RDL 19:05 1:00 min 19:06 1 90
GAURIYAMAU GMU 19:13 1:00 min 19:14 1 95
BARAGAON BNM 19:20 1:00 min 19:21 1 99
DEORAKOT DELO 19:29 1:00 min 19:30 1 104
SOHWAL SLW 19:39 1:00 min 19:40 1 112
SALARPUR SLRP 19:49 1:00 min 19:50 1 119
FAIZABAD JN FD 21:25 0 min Destination 1 127

Train 54234 LKO-FD PASS runs from Lucknow to Faizabad Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

LKO-FD PASS departs from Lucknow at 17:00 and reaches to Faizabad Junction at 21:25 . It takes 4 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Lucknow to Faizabad Junction. The total distance covered by LKO-FD PASS is 127 kilometers.

LKO-FD PASS passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Lucknow to Faizabad Junction.

54234 LKO-FD PASS has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at BARABANKI JN . 54234 LKO-FD PASS arrives at BARABANKI JNĀ  on 17:50 and departs at 17:52 . You can get down at BARABANKI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54234 LKO-FD PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LKO-FD PASS ?

. 54234 LKO-FD PASS starts from Lucknow

. What is the time taken by LKO-FD PASS to reach from Lucknow to Faizabad Junction ?

. 54234 LKO-FD PASS takes 4 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Lucknow to Faizabad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LKO-FD PASS train is 2 minutes at BARABANKI JN .

. What is the train schedule of LKO-FD PASS ?

. LKO-FD PASS departs from Lucknow at 17:00 and reaches at Faizabad Junction by 21:25.

Related train running from Lucknow(LKO)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 13:40 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 16:50 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 21:10 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 04:30 04:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 03:15 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 03:15 03:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02183 BPL PBH SF SPL 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 23:48 23:58 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 03:05 03:15 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 23:48 23:58 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 03:05 03:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL Source 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02232 LKO FESTIVL SPL 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 02:43 02:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 02:43 02:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 07:15 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 08:00 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 02:43 02:53 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 20:05 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 07:15 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 08:00 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 08:00 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 20:03 20:13 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 20:03 20:13 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 21:15 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 21:15 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02429 LKO NDLS AC SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 05:45 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 05:45 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 18:40 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 05:45 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 18:40 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 21:35 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 04:50 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 23:35 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 22:45 22:55 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 22:45 22:55 2S M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 01:05 01:15 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL 02:30 02:40 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 21:35 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR 20:45 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 01:15 01:25 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP 02:11 02:21 3A M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 15:35 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 00:20 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 00:20 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 05:50 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 06:45 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 06:45 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 06:45 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 08:55 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 02:05 02:20 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL 21:50 22:00 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 18:05 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 18:05 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 19:15 19:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 18:17 18:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04059 BSB NDLS HUMSFAR 22:48 22:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
04060 BSB HUMSAFAR SPL 02:15 02:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
04123 PBH CNB EXP SPL 07:50 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
04124 CNB PBH INT SPL 19:05 19:10 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 19:50 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL 03:16 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04209 PYGS LKO SPL 19:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04210 LKO PYGS SPL Source 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04215 GANGA GOMTI SPL 10:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04216 GANGA GOMTI SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04237 PYGS LKO SPL 00:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04238 LKO PYGS SPL Source 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04307 PYGS BE SPL 06:23 06:33 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04308 BE PYGS SPL 22:55 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 10:55 11:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 04:00 04:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 02:25 02:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 18:40 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 09:45 09:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 08:50 09:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 08:50 09:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 09:00 09:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 08:10 08:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 22:05 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP 05:01 05:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 06:10 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 22:30 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 02:35 02:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 06:10 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 06:10 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 00:00 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 00:00 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 00:00 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 02:00 02:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 11:10 11:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 02:53 03:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 02:53 03:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL 20:50 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 22:35 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 13:30 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 13:55 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 13:40 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 13:40 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 21:05 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 10:30 10:45 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 15:35 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 04:45 04:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 05:15 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 05:15 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 17:45 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 06:30 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 17:00 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 09:10 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 10:00 10:15 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 23:50 00:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 01:00 01:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 23:00 23:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 01:00 01:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 23:00 23:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 05:25 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 11:55 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 11:00 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 10:30 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 18:15 18:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 18:00 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 21:00 21:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 04:00 04:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 17:15 17:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 13:55 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 04:00 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 06:00 06:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 18:42 18:52 3A CC M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 04:30 04:40 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 05:20 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 02:41 02:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 02:43 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 07:12 07:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 02:43 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 07:15 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 20:03 20:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 21:15 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP Source 06:00 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 21:30 Destition 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 06:00 06:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 21:35 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 01:10 01:20 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 02:20 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 01:10 01:20 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 02:20 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 13:30 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 14:15 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 15:25 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 10:30 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 00:20 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 05:50 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 15:50 16:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 02:43 02:53 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 02:30 02:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 12:35 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 17:05 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 14:15 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 08:50 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 08:50 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 18:55 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 07:20 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 18:55 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 07:19 07:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 18:20 18:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 02:15 02:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 18:20 18:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 02:15 02:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 02:15 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 05:00 05:10 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14203 BSB LKO INTRCITY 22:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14204 LKO BSB INTERCITY Source 07:00 CC M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 19:50 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 03:35 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14209 BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP 19:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14210 LKO - BDL INTERCITY EXP Source 07:30 CC M T W T F S S
14215 GANGA GOMTI EXP 10:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14216 GANGA GOMTI EXP Source 18:10 CC M T W T F S S
14219 BSB-LKO EXPRESS 11:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14220 LKO-BSB EXPRESS Source 12:55 CC M T W T F S S
14227 VARUNA EXPRESS 09:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14228 VARUNA EXP Source 17:50 CC M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 21:05 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14259 MGS-LKO EKATMATA EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14260 LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 06:23 06:33 SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 22:55 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14370 TRIVENI EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 22:05 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 05:05 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 21:20 21:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 09:25 09:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 06:10 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 00:00 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 00:00 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 00:00 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 02:53 03:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 02:53 03:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 22:25 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 16:55 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 16:55 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 04:45 04:55 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 05:20 05:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 05:25 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 17:45 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 06:30 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 13:45 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 10:00 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 00:50 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 00:50 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 05:20 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 22:25 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 21:20 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 21:20 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 13:55 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 10:00 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 01:00 01:10 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 02:30 02:40 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 22:15 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 23:48 23:58 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 03:05 03:15 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 08:35 08:45 SL M T W T F S S
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 09:50 10:00 CC M T W T F S S
24228 VARUNA EXP 17:35 17:50 CC M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 05:05 05:25 2A SL M T W T F S S
51813 JHS-LKO PASS 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51814 LKO-JHS PASS Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54231 FD-LKO PASSENGER 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54232 LKO-FD PASSENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54233 FD - LKO PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54234 LKO-FD PASS Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS Source 21:10 SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. 04:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54253 PYG-LKO PASS 00:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54254 LKO-PYG PASS Source 05:25 SL M T W T F S S
54255 BSB-LKO PASS 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54256 LKO-BSB PASS Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54281 SLN-LKO PASS 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54282 LKO-SLN PASS. Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54283 SLN-LKO PASS. 00:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54284 LKO-SLN Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54293 PBH-LKO PASSENGER 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54294 LKO-PBH PASS Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54331 LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54332 PASSENGER 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54333 BSB-LKO PASSENGER 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54334 LKO-BSB PASSENGER Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 07:50 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER 16:35 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64201 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64202 CNB-LKO MEMU 07:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64203 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64204 CNB-LKO MEMU 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64205 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64206 CNB-LKO MEMU 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64207 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64208 CNB-LKO MEMU 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64209 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64210 CNB-LKO MEMU 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64211 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64212 CNB-LKO MEMU 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64213 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64214 KAP-LKO MEMU 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64216 KAP-LKO MEMU 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64221 LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64222 HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64231 BBK-LKO MEMU 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64232 LKO-BBK MEMU Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64234 LKO-BBK MEMU Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64235 BBK-CNB MEMU 07:34 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64236 CNB-BBK MEMU 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64281 SLN-LKO MEMU 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64282 LKO-SLN MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74201 PBH-LKO DMU 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74202 LKO/PBH DMU Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Faizabad Junction (FD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 19:48 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 19:48 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 06:48 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 14:26 14:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 09:33 09:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04231 MANWAR SANGM SPL 08:55 09:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04232 BST PYGS SPL 16:25 16:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04233 PYGS MUR SPL 23:15 23:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04234 MUR PYGS SPL 04:10 04:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04239 PYGS FD SPL 12:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04240 FD PYGS SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 12:40 12:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 12:40 12:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 22:15 22:20 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 08:33 08:38 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 20:48 20:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 20:48 20:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05053 CPR LJN SPL 03:55 04:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL 00:25 00:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL 00:25 00:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05083 CPR FBD SPL 03:20 03:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05084 FBD CPR SPL 23:01 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 00:54 00:56 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 01:55 02:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 13:25 13:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 13:25 13:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 16:29 16:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 04:00 04:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 18:40 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 04:00 04:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 18:40 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 07:45 07:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 20:31 20:36 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 15:50 15:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 23:55 23:57 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 01:20 01:22 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 16:29 16:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 23:54 23:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 19:50 19:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 05:35 05:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 14:26 14:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 07:35 07:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 20:46 20:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 09:53 09:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 08:33 08:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 20:48 20:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP 00:22 00:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 16:29 16:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 00:05 00:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 13:25 13:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 00:05 00:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 13:25 13:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 01:35 01:40 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 07:38 07:40 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 01:56 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 15:02 15:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 16:29 16:34 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 06:03 06:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 16:29 16:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 23:56 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 17:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 11:05 11:10 SL M T W T F S S
54109 MGS - FD PASS 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54110 MGS - FD PASS Source 03:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54231 FD-LKO PASSENGER Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54232 LKO-FD PASSENGER 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54233 FD - LKO PASS Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54234 LKO-FD PASS 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54237 MUR-FD PASS 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54238 FD-MUR PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54333 BSB-LKO PASSENGER 10:25 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54334 LKO-BSB PASSENGER 14:24 14:34 N/A M T W T F S S
54371 PRG-BE PASS. 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54372 FD-PRG PASSENGER Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54373 PRG-FD PASSENGER 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54374 FD-PRG PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S