LMG KYQ PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Lumding Jn(LMG) Guwahati (GHY)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Lumding Jn LMG First 0 min 14.25 1 0
Patharkhola PKB 14.36 2 min 14.38 1 9
Lamsakhang LKG 14.52 2 min 14.54 1 15
Habaipur HWX 15.08 2 min 15.10 1 26
Lanka LKA 15.18 5 min 15.23 1 31
Dhaipukhuri DHRY 15.30 2 min 15.32 1 38
Hojai HJI 15.40 5 min 15.45 1 45
Jugijan JGJN 16.01 2 min 16.03 1 52
Jamunamukh JMK 16.14 2 min 16.16 1 62
Kampur KWM 16.28 2 min 16.30 1 73
Laopani LPN 16.42 2 min 16.44 1 81
Chaparmukh Jn CPK 17.30 5 min 17.35 1 90
Thekeraguri TGE 17.45 2 min 17.47 1 98
Dharamtul DML 18.55 2 min 18.57 1 105
Sonuabary SNBR 19.20 2 min 19.22 1 111
Aujari AJRE 19.30 2 min 19.32 1 116
Jagi Road JID 19.54 5 min 19.59 1 124
Barahu BRHU 20.06 2 min 20.08 1 130
Kamrup Khetri KKET 20.15 2 min 20.17 1 136
Tetelia TTLA 20.36 2 min 20.38 1 142
Digaru DGU 20.50 2 min 20.52 1 147
Panbari PNB 21.02 2 min 21.04 1 155
Thakurkuchi TKC 21.16 2 min 21.18 1 162
Panikhaiti PHI 21.28 2 min 21.30 1 167
Narangi NNGE 21.40 2 min 21.42 1 173
Guwahati GHY 22.00 0 min Last 1 181

Train 55602 LMG KYQ PASS runs from Lumding Jn to Guwahati on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

LMG KYQ PASS departs from Lumding Jn at 14.25 and reaches to Guwahati at 22.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Lumding Jn to Guwahati. The total distance covered by LMG KYQ PASS is 181 kilometers.

LMG KYQ PASS passes through 26 stations in 1 days to reach from Lumding Jn to Guwahati.

55602 LMG KYQ PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Lanka . 55602 LMG KYQ PASS arrives at Lanka  on 15.18 and departs at 15.23 . You can get down at Lanka to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Lanka 5 Minutes
Hojai 5 Minutes
Chaparmukh Jn 5 Minutes
Jagi Road 5 Minutes
Food Options in 55602 LMG KYQ PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LMG KYQ PASS ?

. 55602 LMG KYQ PASS starts from Lumding Jn

. What is the time taken by LMG KYQ PASS to reach from Lumding Jn to Guwahati ?

. 55602 LMG KYQ PASS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Lumding Jn to Guwahati.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LMG KYQ PASS train is 5 minutes at Lanka .

. What is the train schedule of LMG KYQ PASS ?

. LMG KYQ PASS departs from Lumding Jn at 14.25 and reaches at Guwahati by 22.00.

Related train running from Lumding Jn(LMG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02067 GHY JTTN SPECIAL 09:25 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02068 JTTN GHY SPECIAL 18:10 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 01:32 01:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 01:58 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 22:28 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 09:50 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 01:55 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 17:45 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 17:45 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 12:55 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 13:55 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05603 GHY LEDO SPECIAL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05604 LEDO GHY SPECIAL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05611 GHY SCL SPECIAL 21:20 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05612 SCL GHY SPECIAL 04:05 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05615 GHY SCL SPECIAL 03:45 03:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05615 GHY SCL SPECIAL 03:45 03:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05616 SCL GHY SPECIAL 15:35 15:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 19:30 19:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 10:00 10:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05669 GHY DBRT SPECIAL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05670 DBRT GHY SPECIAL 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05769 APDJ LMG SPECIAL 13:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05770 LMG APDJ SPECIAL Source 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
05901 LMG TSK SPECIAL Source 07:30 2S M T W T F S S
05902 TSK LMG SPECIAL 19:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 02:38 02:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 06:55 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL 10:40 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL 13:50 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 15:18 15:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05943 SCL DBRG SPECIAL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05944 DBRG SCL SPECIAL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 06:15 06:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 19:00 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 03:45 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05967 RNY LEDO SPECIAL 10:40 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
05968 LEDO RNY SPECIAL 13:50 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
12067 JAN SHATABDI EX 09:25 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12068 JANSATBDI EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 03:25 03:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 23:25 23:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 01:58 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 22:30 22:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 12:00 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 01:55 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 10:15 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 01:55 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 01:00 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15603 INTER CITY EXP 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15604 INTERCITY EXP 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15665 B G EXPRESS 18:10 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15666 B G EXPRESS 23:15 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15669 NAGALAND EXPRESS 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15670 NAGALAND EXPRESS 07:12 07:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 22:32 22:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 17:30 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 14:00 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 20:00 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 03:15 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 08:45 09:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 18:00 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 07:05 07:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
55601 KYQ LMG PASS 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55602 LMG KYQ PASS Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55615 GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER 04:15 05:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55616 SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER 15:35 16:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55901 LMG - TSK PASSENGER Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55902 TSK - LMG PASSENGER 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Guwahati (GHY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 01:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL Source 05:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 00:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 04:10 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02067 GHY JTTN SPECIAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02068 JTTN GHY SPECIAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 05:12 05:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 20:10 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 20:10 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 07:08 07:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 00:40 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 05:23 05:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 19:10 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL Source 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 13:05 13:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 19:20 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 17:15 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 17:20 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 10:40 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05417 APDJ SHTT SPL 04:30 04:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05418 SHTT APDJ SPL 22:08 22:28 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05603 GHY LEDO SPECIAL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05604 LEDO GHY SPECIAL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05611 GHY SCL SPECIAL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05612 SCL GHY SPECIAL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05613 KYQ MZS SPECIAL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05614 MZS KYQ SPECIAL 08:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05615 GHY SCL SPECIAL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05616 SCL GHY SPECIAL 20:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 16:05 16:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 14:45 15:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL Source 16:55 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL Source 10:45 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05669 GHY DBRT SPECIAL Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05670 DBRT GHY SPECIAL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05769 APDJ LMG SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
05770 LMG APDJ SPECIAL 19:05 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05811 DBB GHY SPECIAL 15:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05812 GHY DBB SPECIAL Source 21:45 2S M T W T F S S
05815 GHY DKGN SPL Source 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
05816 DKGN GHY SPL 10:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 06:30 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 21:43 21:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 02:55 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 16:05 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 10:30 10:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 15:40 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 15:40 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 07:28 07:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05967 RNY LEDO SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05968 LEDO RNY SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 08:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train Source 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 06:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL Source 20:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
12067 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12068 JANSATBDI EXPRESS 21:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 19:50 20:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 05:15 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 19:00 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI Source 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 14:05 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:20 19:35 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 08:10 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 05:40 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 15:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS Source 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 17:23 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:33 12:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:45 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 05:55 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15603 INTER CITY EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15604 INTERCITY EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15617 DONYI POLO EXPRESS Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15618 DONYI POLO EXP 04:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 00:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 04:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15665 B G EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15666 B G EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15669 NAGALAND EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15670 NAGALAND EXPRESS 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 04:45 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 22:05 22:30 SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 08:45 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 04:55 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 19:30 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 11:28 11:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 21:43 21:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 03:00 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 23:20 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 17:18 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 15:35 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 07:28 07:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 04:00 04:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 22:25 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 03:00 03:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
55601 KYQ LMG PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55602 LMG KYQ PASS 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55603 KOLONGPAR PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55604 KOLONGPAR PASSENGER 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55607 GHY-SHTT PASSENGER Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55608 SHTT-GHY PASSENGER 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55615 GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55616 SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER 20:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55803 NBQ - GHY PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55804 GHY - NBQ PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55810 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55815 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55816 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55819 MNDP - GHY PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55820 GHY - MNDP PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S