LPI CCT AC SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Lingampalli(LPI) Kakinada Town (CCT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Lingampalli LPI First 0 min 19.00 1 0
Begampet BMT 19.23 1 min 19.24 1 19
Secunderabad Jn SC 19.40 5 min 19.45 1 23
Warangal WL 21.59 4 min 22.03 1 165
Khammam KMT 23.20 1 min 23.21 1 272
Rayanapadu (Vijaywada) RYP 00.40 5 min 00.45 2 361
Gudivada Jn GDV 01.40 2 min 01.42 2 413
Kaikolur KKLR 02.08 2 min 02.10 2 442
Akividu AKVD 02.28 2 min 02.30 2 459
Bhimavaram Town BVRT 02.48 2 min 02.50 2 476
Tanuku TNKU 03.33 2 min 03.35 2 507
Rajamundry RJY 04.38 2 min 04.40 2 546
Kakinada Town CCT 06.10 0 min Last 2 609

Train 02776 LPI CCT AC SPL runs from Lingampalli to Kakinada Town on Monday Wednesday Friday .

LPI CCT AC SPL departs from Lingampalli at 19.00 and reaches to Kakinada Town at 06.10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Lingampalli to Kakinada Town. The total distance covered by LPI CCT AC SPL is 609 kilometers.

LPI CCT AC SPL passes through 13 stations in 2 days to reach from Lingampalli to Kakinada Town.

02776 LPI CCT AC SPL has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Secunderabad Jn . 02776 LPI CCT AC SPL arrives at Secunderabad Jn  on 19.40 and departs at 19.45 . You can get down at Secunderabad Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Secunderabad Jn 5 Minutes
Rayanapadu (Vijaywada) 5 Minutes
Food Options in 02776 LPI CCT AC SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LPI CCT AC SPL ?

. 02776 LPI CCT AC SPL starts from Lingampalli

. What is the time taken by LPI CCT AC SPL to reach from Lingampalli to Kakinada Town ?

. 02776 LPI CCT AC SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Lingampalli to Kakinada Town.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LPI CCT AC SPL train is 5 minutes at Secunderabad Jn .

. What is the train schedule of LPI CCT AC SPL ?

. LPI CCT AC SPL departs from Lingampalli at 19.00 and reaches at Kakinada Town by 06.10.

Related train running from Lingampalli(LPI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 02:29 02:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 11:49 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL 21:04 21:05 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL 03:14 03:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02747 VKB FESTVL SPL 11:15 11:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02748 GNT FESTVL SPL 15:12 15:13 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 04:59 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 21:19 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02775 CCT SC SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02776 LPI CCT AC SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 04:45 04:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 18:02 18:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL Source 04:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 04:57 04:58 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 07:29 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 17:04 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07009 HYB FESTIVAL SPL 09:14 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
07010 BIDAR FESTVL SPL 19:04 19:05 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL 21:15 21:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 21:30 21:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL 23:28 23:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 05:00 05:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 07:29 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 17:04 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 17:04 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 07:29 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 20:49 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 01:21 01:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 09:34 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL 16:28 16:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 19:30 19:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 09:54 09:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 06:05 06:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 21:10 21:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 13:39 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 19:09 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR Source 21:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 13:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 06:39 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 12:14 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 23:44 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 04:54 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 21:04 21:05 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 04:01 04:02 3A M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP 11:20 11:21 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 15:09 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 05:12 05:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 21:29 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 04:24 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 18:09 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 07:49 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 17:31 17:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 02:19 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 23:17 23:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 04:33 04:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 21:14 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 07:49 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 17:31 17:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 07:49 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 17:31 17:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 20:59 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 00:54 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 10:50 10:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 16:10 16:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 20:34 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 09:57 09:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 17:11 17:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 07:19 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 23:04 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 05:59 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 13:39 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 20:04 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI 05:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI 07:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI 08:31 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI 09:11 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI 10:21 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI 10:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI 12:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI 15:56 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI 18:53 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI 21:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB Source 06:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB Source 08:43 N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB Source 09:19 N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI Source 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB Source 10:29 N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB Source 11:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI Source 18:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB Source 19:01 N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB Source 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB Source 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 05:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 06:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 07:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 09:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 11:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 14:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 18:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 19:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47195 LPI-SC Source 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM Source 19:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 06:49 06:50 SL M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS 20:29 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS 18:07 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER 13:18 13:19 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 18:14 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS 08:33 08:34 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 18:41 18:42 N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS 22:16 22:17 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 05:39 05:40 SL M T W T F S S
57605 SC-VKB PASSENGER 08:44 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 12:01 12:02 N/A M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 18:04 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 06:43 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU 08:07 08:08 N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU 18:29 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kakinada Town (CCT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 19:18 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 19:18 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 06:40 06:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 06:40 06:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02775 CCT SC SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02776 LPI CCT AC SPL 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 06:05 06:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL Source 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 09:06 09:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 13:02 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07249 RU FESTVL SPL Source 14:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07250 COA FESTVL SPL 09:48 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 14:35 14:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 19:18 19:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 21:00 21:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 05:08 05:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 06:08 06:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP Source 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 08:53 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 12:42 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 14:38 14:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57231 COA PASS 22:18 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57232 BZA PASS 04:53 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57255 COA-VSKP PSG 04:38 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57256 VSKP-COA PSG 20:50 20:52 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 19:55 20:00 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 07:08 07:10 SL M T W T F S S