Enter train No or Name

01119-LTT-LJN EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

LOKMANYATILAK(LTT)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
LOKMANYATILAKLTT00:0000:00 min23:4500
KALYAN JNKYN00:3200:00 min00:35137
NASIK ROADNK03:0700:00 min03:101171
BHUSAVAL JNBSL06:4000:00 min06:451428
KHANDWAKNW09:2000:00 min09:251552
ITARSI JNET12:0000:00 min12:101735
BHOPAL JNBPL13:5500:00 min14:001827
BINA JNBINA15:5500:00 min16:001965
JHANSI JNJHS18:2500:00 min18:3511118
KANPUR CENTRALCNB23:1500:00 min23:2011338
LUCKNOWJNLJN02:4000:00 min00:0021411
For Faster Experience Download App.Download Now

Train 01119 LTT-LJN EXPRESS runs from LOKMANYATILAK to LUCKNOWJN onWednesday.

LTT-LJN EXPRESS departs from LOKMANYATILAK at 23:45 and reaches to LUCKNOWJN at 02:40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from LOKMANYATILAK to LUCKNOWJN. The total distance covered by LTT-LJN EXPRESS is 1411 kilometers.

LTT-LJN EXPRESS passes through 11 stations in 2 days to reach from LOKMANYATILAK to LUCKNOWJN.

01119 LTT-LJN EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at LOKMANYATILAK . 01119 LTT-LJN EXPRESS arrives at LOKMANYATILAK  on 00:00 and departs at 23:45 . You can get down at LOKMANYATILAK to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 01119 LTT-LJN EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LTT-LJN EXPRESS ?

. 01119 LTT-LJN EXPRESS starts from LOKMANYATILAK

. What is the time taken by LTT-LJN EXPRESS to reach from LOKMANYATILAK to LUCKNOWJN ?

. 01119 LTT-LJN EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from LOKMANYATILAK to LUCKNOWJN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LTT-LJN EXPRESS train is 00 minutes at LOKMANYATILAK .

. What is the train schedule of LTT-LJN EXPRESS ?

. LTT-LJN EXPRESS departs from LOKMANYATILAK at 23:45 and reaches at LUCKNOWJN by 02:40.

Related train running from LOKMANYATILAK(LTT)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01013LTT CBE SPLSource22:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01014CBE LTT SPL13:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01015LTT GKP SPLSource0:502SMTWTFSS
01016KUSHINAGAR SPL23:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
01017LTT KARAIKAL SPLSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01018KIK LTT SPL20:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01055LTT GKP SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01056GODAN EXP SPL15:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01059LTT CPR SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01060CPR LTT SPL15:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01061LTT JYG SPLSource11:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01062JYG LTT SPL0:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01067LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01068FD LTT SUP SPL16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01071LTT BSB SPLSource14:002SMTWTFSS
01072KAMAYANI EXP SPL22:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
01073LTT PBH SF SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01074PBH LTT SF SPL5:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01079GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01080LTT FESTIVL SPL15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01081LTT GKP SPECIALSource16:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01082GKP LTT EXP SPL23:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01085MAO DBLDKR SPLSource5:332A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01086DOUBLEDECKER SPL17:00Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01099MAO DBLDKR SPLSource0:452A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01100DOUBLE DECKER SP23:45Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01213LTT KCVL SUP SPLSource16:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01214KCVL LTT SF EXP3:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01223ERS DURANTO SPLSource20:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01224ERS LTT DURONTO18:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01236RXL LTT SPL12:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
01241LTT BGP FEST SPLSource13:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
01242BGP LTT SPL3:45DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02049LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource13:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02050FD LTT SF SPL3:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02107LTT LJN FEST SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02108LJN LTT FEST SPL21:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02121LTT LKO AC SPLSource13:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02122LKO LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02129LTT PRYJ SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02130TULSI EXP SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02141LTT PPTA SPLSource23:352SMTWTFSS
02142PPTA LTT SPL14:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
02143LTT SLN SF SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02144SLN LTT SF SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02145LTT PURI SF SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02146PURI LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02153LTT HBJ SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02154HBJ LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02161LTT AGC SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02162AGC LTT SF SPL16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02163MAS FESTIVAL SPLSource18:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02164MAS LTT EXPRESS15:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02165LTT GKP FEST SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02166LTT FESTIVAL SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02167BANARAS FES SPLSource22:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02168LTT FESTIVL SPL12:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02171LTT HW AC SPLSource7:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02172HW LTT SF AC SPL21:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02235SC LTT SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02236FESTIVAL SPECIALSource23:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIALSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL21:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02293PRYJ DURONTO SPSource17:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02294LTT DURONTO SPL14:40Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02335BGP LTT SPL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02336LTT BGP SF SPLSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02519LTT KYQ AC EXPSource7:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02520KYQ LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02537GKP LTT SPL0:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02538LTT GKP SUP SPLSource0:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02545RXL LTT SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
02546FESTIVAL SF SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
02619LTT MAQ SUP SPLSource15:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02620MAQ LTT FESTSPL6:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPLSource0:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02857VSKP LTT SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02858VSKP FESTIVL SPLSource0:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPLSource0:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPLSource0:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03201PNBE LTT SPL10:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
03202LTT PATNA SPLSource14:552SMTWTFSS
04313LTT BAREILLY SPLSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04314BE LTT SPL16:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05017GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource6:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05018LTT FESTIVAL SPL17:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05101CPR LTT FEST SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
05102CPR FESTIVAL SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
05267RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
05268LTT RXL SPECIALSource16:402SMTWTFSS
05402LTT GKP SPECIALSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05547RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
05548LTT RXL SPECIALSource7:552SMTWTFSS
05645LTT GHY SPLSource8:052SMTWTFSS
05646GHY LTT SPECIAL17:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
05647LTT GHY SPECIALSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05648GHY LTT SPECIAL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06163GARIB RATH SPLSource16:553A CCMTWTFSS
06164KCVL LTT SPL11:45Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
06345LTT TVC SPLSource11:402SMTWTFSS
06346NETHRAVATHI16:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
07221COA LTT SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07222LTT COA SPECIALSource13:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08519VSKP LTT SPL4:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08520LTT VSKP EXPSource6:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08609RNC LTT SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08610LTT RNC SPLSource16:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01025LTT BALLIA SPLSource14:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01026BUI LTT SPL03:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01027LTT GKP SPECIALSource14:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01028GKP LTT SPL03:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01051LTT MAU SPLSource05:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01052MAU LTT SPL13:15Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11013COIMBTORE EXPSource22:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11014CBE LTT EXP13:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11017LTT KIK EXPSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11018KIK LTT EXPRESS20:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11055GODAN EXPRESSSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11056GODAN EXPRESS15:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESSSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11060CPR LTT EXPRESS15:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11061LTT JAYNAGAR EXSource11:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11062DBG LTT EXP00:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11071KAMAYANI EXPSource14:002A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
11072KAMAYANI EXP22:55Destination2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSSource15:502A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
11080GKP LTT EXPRESS15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSSource16:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11082GKP LTT EXPRESS23:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11085MAO DOUBLDECKERSource05:333A CCMTWTFSS
11086DOUBLEDECKER EX18:30Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
11099MAO DOUBLEDECKRSource00:452A 3A CCMTWTFSS
11100DOUBLE DECKER23:45Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
12101JNANESHWARI EXPSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12102JANANESWARI EXP03:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12107LTT SITAPUR EXPSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12108STP LTT SF EXP21:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12141PATLIPUTRA EXPSource23:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12142PPTA LTT EXP14:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12143LTT SLN SF EXPSource15:502A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12144SLN LTT SF EXP07:25Destination2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12145LTT PURI EXPSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12146PURI LTT S F07:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT SHM SF EXPSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12152SAMARSATA EXP05:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12153LTT RKMP EXPSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12154RKMP LTT EXP07:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12161LASHKAR EXPSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12162LASHKAR EXP16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12163LTT MAS EXPSource18:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12164MAS LTT EXPRESS15:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12165LTT GKP SF EXPSource06:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12166GKP LTT EXPRESS20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12167LTT BANARAS EXPSource22:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12168BSBS LTT SF EXP12:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12171LTT HW AC EXPSource07:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12172HW LTT AC EXP21:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12174PBH LTT EXPRESS05:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12201KCVL GARIBRATHSource16:553A CCMTWTFSS
12202LTT GARIB RATH14:40Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
12219SC DURONTOSource23:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12220LTT DURONTO11:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12223LTT ERS DURONTOSource20:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12224ERS LTT DURONTO21:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12293PRYJ DURONTOSource17:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12294LTT DURONTO14:40Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12335BGP LTT EXP17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12336LTT BGP EXPRESSSource08:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPSource07:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12520KYQ LTT AC EXP16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12545KARMBHOOMI EXP05:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
12546KARMABHOOMI EXSource16:402SMTWTFSS
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXSource15:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12620MATSYAGANDA EXP06:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESSSource00:151A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12812HTE LTT EXP13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12879LTT BBS EXPRESSSource00:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT S F13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13201PNBE LTT EXP10:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13202LTT PATNA EXPSource14:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14313BAREILLY EXPSource08:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14314BE LTT EXPRESS16:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15017LTT GKP EXPRESSSource06:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15018GKP LTT EXP17:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15101CPR LTT EXP05:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
15102LTT CHHAPRA EXPSource16:402SMTWTFSS
15267JANSADHARAN EXP05:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
15268RAXAUL ANTYODAYASource16:402SMTWTFSS
15547ANTYODYA EXP05:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
15548RAXAUL ANTYODAYASource07:552SMTWTFSS
15645LTT GUWAHATI EXSource08:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15646GHY LTT EXPRESS17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15647LTT GUWAHATI EXSource08:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16345NETRAVATI EXPSource11:403A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16346NETHRAVATHI EXP17:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17221COA LTT EXPRESS11:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17222LTT COA EXPRESSSource13:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18519VSKP LTT EXP04:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18520LTT VSKP EXPSource06:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18609RNC LTT EXP07:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18610LTT RANCHI EXPSource16:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20103LTT GKP SF EXPSource05:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20104GKP LTT SF EXP04:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02103LTT GKP SF SPLSource05:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02104GKP LTT SF HSPL13:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
22101LTT MADURAI EXPSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22102MDU LTT EXPRESS20:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22103LTT AYODHYA EXPSource13:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22104AYC LTT EXP03:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22113LTT KCVL SF EXPSource16:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22114KCVL LTT EXP08:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22115LTT KRMI EXPSource00:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22116KRMI LTT AC EXP23:45Destination2A 3AMTWTFSS
22121LTT LKO AC EXPSource13:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22122LKO LTT AC EXP16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22129TULSI EXPRESSSource06:002A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
22130TULSI EXPRESS20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
22179LTT CHENNAI EXPSource13:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22180MAS LTT EXPRESS14:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22183SAKET EXPRESSSource06:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22184SAKET EXPRESS16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22512KARMABHOOMI EXP21:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22537KUSHINAGAR EXP00:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22538KUSHINAGAR EXPSource00:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22847VSKP LTT S F13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22848LTT VSKP EXPRESSSource00:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22865LTT PURI EXPRESSSource00:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT S F13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04151FESTIVAL SF SPL14:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04152FESTIVAL SF SPLSource17:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from LUCKNOWJN (LJN)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01407LJN FESTIVAL SPL0:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01408PUNE FESTVL SPLSource6:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01803JHS LJN SPL12:00Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
01804LJN JHS SPLSource16:403A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02003LJN NDLS SHT SPLSource15:35CCMTWTFSS
02004NDLS LJN SHT SPL12:50DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02099PUNE LJN SF SPL13:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02100LJNPUNE SPLSource16:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02107LTT LJN FEST SPL15:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02108LJN LTT FEST SPLSource22:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02179LJN AF SPLSource15:553A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02180AF LJN SPL12:25Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02191HW FESTIVAL SPL4:505:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02192JBP FESTIVL SPL1:201:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02225KAIFIYAT SF SPL22:5523:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02226KAIFIYAT SF SPL3:454:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02229LUCKNOW MAIL SPLSource22:002SMTWTFSS
02230LUCKNOW MAIL SPL6:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
02529PPTA LJN SPECIAL2:45Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02530PPTA FESTIVAL SPSource5:003A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02531GKP LJN SPL11:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02532LJN GKP SPLSource16:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
02533PUSHPAK EXP SPLSource21:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02534CSMT LJN SPL8:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
04667KGM GARIB RATH7:408:053AMTWTFSS
04668CNB GARIB RATH2:403:053AMTWTFSS
05007BCY LJN SPL6:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05008LJN BCY SPLSource23:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05009GKP MLN SPL7:007:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05010MLN GKP SPECIAL21:5522:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05011LJN CDG SPLSource23:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05012CDG LJN EXP SPL9:10Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05043LJN KGM SPLSource23:252A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
05044KGM LJN SPL19:20Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
05203BJU LJN SPL12:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05204LJN BJU SPECIALSource15:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05205LJN JBP SPLSource17:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05206JBP LJN SPL9:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05305R GARIBRATH SPLSource14:103AMTWTFSS
05306R LJN SPL5:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
05307BPL GARIBRTH SPSource22:403AMTWTFSS
05308GARIBRATH SPL10:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
06093MAS LJN FESTSPL20:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06094LJN MAS SPLSource16:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09021BDTS LJN SPL14:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09022LJN BDTS SF SPLSource17:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11109LJN INTERCITY12:00Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
11110JHS INTERCITYSource16:403A CC 2SMTWTFSS
11407PUNE LUCKNOW EXP00:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11408LJN PUNE EXPSource06:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12003SWARAN SHATABDISource15:35CCMTWTFSS
12004LJN SWRAN SHTBD12:50DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12103PUNE LJN EXPRESS13:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12104LJN PUNE EXPSource16:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12179AF INTERCITYSource15:553A CC 2SMTWTFSS
12180LJN INTERCITY12:25Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
12209KGM GARIBRATH07:4008:05CCMTWTFSS
12210CNB GARIBRATH02:4003:05CCMTWTFSS
12225KAIFIYAT EXP22:5523:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12226KAIFIYAT EXP03:4504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12229LUCKNOW MAILSource22:001A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12230LUCKNOW MAIL06:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12529PPTA LJN SF EXP02:45Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
12530LJN PPTA SF EXPSource05:003A CC 2SMTWTFSS
12531LJN INTERCITY11:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12532GKP INTERCITYSource16:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
12533PUSHPAK EXPRESSSource21:301A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESS08:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12535LJN R GARIBRATHSource14:103AMTWTFSS
12536LJN GARIBRATH05:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRSource04:55CCMTWTFSS
12584LJN DOUBLE DKR22:30DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12593LJN BPL G RATHSource22:403AMTWTFSS
12594LJN GARIBRATH10:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
15007BCY LJN EXPRESS06:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15008LJN BCY EXPRESSSource23:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15009GKP MLN EXPRESS07:0007:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15010MLN GKP EXPRESS21:5522:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15011LJN CDG EXPRESSSource23:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15012CDG LJN EXPRESS09:10Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15043LJN KGM EXPRESSSource23:252A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
15044KGM LJN EXPRESS19:20Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
15053CPR LJN EXPRESS08:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15054LJN CPR EXPRESSSource21:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15203BJU LJN EXP12:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15204LJN BJU EXPRESSSource15:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15205CHITRAKOOT EXPSource17:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15206CHITRAKOOT EXP09:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16093MAS LJN EXPRESS20:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16094LJN MAS EXPRESSSource16:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20921BDTS LJN SF EXP14:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20922LJN BDTS SF EXPSource17:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22453RAJYA RANI EXPSource14:253A CC 2SMTWTFSS
22454MTC LJN SF EXP15:05Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
82501IRCTC TEJAS EXPSource06:10CCMTWTFSS
82502IRCTC TEJAS EXP22:05DestinationCCMTWTFSS