Download

Enter train No or Name

01101-LTT-MAO SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

LOKMANYATILAK(LTT)MADGAON (MAO)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
LOKMANYATILAKLTT00:0000:00 min20:5000
THANETNA21:0800:00 min21:10017
PANVELPNVL21:5000:00 min21:55054
ROHAROHA23:0500:00 min23:100132
MANGAONMNI23:5600:00 min23:580162
KHEDKHED00:5400:00 min00:561230
CHIPLUNCHI01:2000:00 min01:221260
SANGMESHWARSGR02:0000:00 min02:021302
RATNAGIRIRN02:4000:00 min02:451335
ADAVALIADVI03:1800:00 min03:201367
RAJAPUR ROADRAJP04:2000:00 min04:221399
VAIBHAVWADI ROADVBW04:4000:00 min04:421416
KANKAVLIKKW05:4000:00 min05:421447
SINDHUDURGSNDD06:0000:00 min06:021464
KUDALKUDL06:1200:00 min06:141475
SAWANTWADI ROADSWV06:3600:00 min06:381496
THIVIMTHVM06:5800:00 min07:001528
KARMALIKRMI07:2000:00 min07:221546
MADGAONMAO09:5500:00 min00:001574
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 01101 LTT-MAO SPL runs from LOKMANYATILAK to MADGAON onThursday.

LTT-MAO SPL departs from LOKMANYATILAK at 20:50 and reaches to MADGAON at 09:55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from LOKMANYATILAK to MADGAON. The total distance covered by LTT-MAO SPL is 574 kilometers.

LTT-MAO SPL passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from LOKMANYATILAK to MADGAON.

01101 LTT-MAO SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at LOKMANYATILAK . 01101 LTT-MAO SPL arrives at LOKMANYATILAK  on 00:00 and departs at 20:50 . You can get down at LOKMANYATILAK to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 01101 LTT-MAO SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LTT-MAO SPL ?

. 01101 LTT-MAO SPL starts from LOKMANYATILAK

. What is the time taken by LTT-MAO SPL to reach from LOKMANYATILAK to MADGAON ?

. 01101 LTT-MAO SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from LOKMANYATILAK to MADGAON.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LTT-MAO SPL train is 00 minutes at LOKMANYATILAK .

. What is the train schedule of LTT-MAO SPL ?

. LTT-MAO SPL departs from LOKMANYATILAK at 20:50 and reaches at MADGAON by 09:55.

Related train running from LOKMANYATILAK(LTT)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01013LTT CBE SPLSource22:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01014CBE LTT SPL13:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01015LTT KRMI AC SPLSource0:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01016KRMI LTT AC SPL23:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01017LTT KARAIKAL SPLSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01018KIK LTT SPL20:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL5:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01055LTT GKP SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01056GODAN EXP SPL15:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01059LTT CPR SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01060CPR LTT SPL15:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01061LTT JYG SPLSource11:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01062JYG LTT SPL0:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01067LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01068FD LTT SUP SPL16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01071LTT BSB SPLSource14:002SMTWTFSS
01072KAMAYANI EXP SPL22:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
01073LTT PBH SF SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01074PBH LTT SF SPL5:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01079GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01080LTT FESTIVL SPL15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01081LTT GKP SPECIALSource16:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01082GKP LTT EXP SPL23:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01085MAO DOUBLDECKERSource5:332A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01086DOUBLEDECKER SPL17:00Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01099MAO DBLDKR SPLSource0:452A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01100DOUBLE DECKER SP23:45Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01201LTT MDU SF SPLSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01202MDU LTT SF SPL20:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01213LTT KCVL SUP SPLSource16:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01214KCVL LTT SF EXP3:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01223ERS DURANTO SPLSource20:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01224ERS LTT DURONTO18:15Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01235LTT GKP FEST SPLSource16:401A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01236GKP LTT SF SPL12:15Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01241LTT GKP FEST SPLSource13:401A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01242GKP LTT FEST SPL3:45Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01243LTT SPJ FEST SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01244SPJ LTT SPL18:15Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:05Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01264LTT FESTIVL SPL13:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
01267LTT PRYJ SF SPLSource22:001A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01268LTT FESTIVL SPL22:00Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01274DNR LTT SPL13:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
01280LTT FESTVAL SPL18:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01479LTT MAS SF SPLSource13:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01480MAS LTT SPL14:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02049LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource13:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02050FD LTT SF SPL3:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL3:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02103LTT GKP SUP SPLSource5:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02104GKP LTT SUP SPL4:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02107LTT LJN FEST SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02108LJN LTT FEST SPL21:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02121LTT LKO AC SPLSource13:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02122LKO LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02129LTT PRYJ SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02130TULSI EXP SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02141LTT PPTA SPLSource23:352SMTWTFSS
02142PPTA LTT SPL14:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
02143LTT SLN SF SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02144SLN LTT SF SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02145LTT PURI SF SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02146PURI LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02153LTT HBJ SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02154HBJ LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02161LTT AGC SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02162AGC LTT SF SPL16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02163MAS FESTIVAL SPLSource18:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02164MAS LTT EXPRESS15:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02165LTT GKP FEST SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02166LTT FESTIVAL SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02167BANARAS FES SPLSource22:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02168LTT FESTIVL SPL12:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02171LTT HW AC SPLSource7:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02172HW LTT SF AC SPL21:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02235SC LTT SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02236FESTIVAL SPECIALSource23:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIALSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL21:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02293PRYJ DURONTO SPSource17:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02294LTT DURONTO SPL14:40Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02335BGP LTT SPL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02336LTT BGP SF SPLSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02519LTT KYQ AC EXPSource7:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02520KYQ LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02537GKP LTT SPL0:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02538LTT GKP SUP SPLSource0:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02545RXL LTT SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
02546FESTIVAL SF SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
02619MAQ FEST SPLSource15:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02620MAQ LTT FESTSPL6:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPLSource0:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02857VSKP LTT SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02858VSKP FESTIVL SPLSource0:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPLSource0:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPLSource0:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03201PNBE LTT SPL10:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
03202LTT PATNA SPLSource14:552SMTWTFSS
04151FESTIVAL SF SPL14:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04152FESTIVAL SF SPLSource17:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04313LTT BAREILLY SPLSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04314BE LTT SPL16:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05017GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource6:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05018LTT FESTIVAL SPL17:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05101CPR LTT FEST SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
05102CPR FESTIVAL SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
05267RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
05268RXL FEST SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
05297LTT FESTIVAL SPL10:00Destination2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
05298BJU FESTIVAL SPLSource12:152A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
05401GKP LTT SPL4:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05402LTT GKP SPECIALSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05547RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
05548RXL FEST SPLSource7:552SMTWTFSS
05645LTT GHY SPLSource8:052SMTWTFSS
05646GHY LTT SPECIAL17:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
05647LTT GHY SPECIALSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05648GHY LTT SPECIAL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06163GARIB RATH SPLSource16:553A CCMTWTFSS
06164KCVL LTT SPL11:45Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
06345LTT TVC SPECIALSource11:402SMTWTFSS
06346NETHRAVATHI16:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
07221COA LTT SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07222LTT COA SPECIALSource13:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08519VSKP LTT SPL4:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08520LTT VSKP EXPSource6:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08609RNC LTT SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08610LTT RNC SPLSource16:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22183LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11071LTT BSB SPLSource14:002SMTWTFSS
11072KAMAYANI EXP SPL22:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
11079GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11080LTT FESTIVL SPL15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22103LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource13:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22121LTT LKO AC SPLSource13:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22129LTT PRYJ SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22130TULSI EXP SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12153LTT HBJ SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12154HBJ LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12161LTT AGC SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12162AGC LTT SF SPL16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22537GKP LTT SPL0:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22538LTT GKP SUP SPLSource0:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14313LTT BAREILLY SPLSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14314BE LTT SPL16:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15102CPR FESTIVAL SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
16346NETHRAVATHI16:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
11013LTT CBE SPLSource22:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22115LTT KRMI AC SPLSource0:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
11017LTT KARAIKAL SPLSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11055LTT GKP SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11059LTT CPR SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11061LTT JYG SPLSource11:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12173LTT PBH SF SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11085MAO DOUBLDECKERSource5:332A 3A CCMTWTFSS
11099MAO DBLDKR SPLSource0:452A 3A CCMTWTFSS
12223ERS DURANTO SPLSource20:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20104GKP LTT SUP SPL4:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12108LJN LTT FEST SPL21:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22122LKO LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12146PURI LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12166LTT FESTIVAL SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12168LTT FESTIVL SPL12:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12220SC LTT SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL21:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12294LTT DURONTO SPL14:40Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12520KYQ LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22847VSKP LTT SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15018LTT FESTIVAL SPL17:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15101CPR LTT FEST SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
22116KRMI LTT AC SUP23:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
11062DBG LTT EXPRESS0:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSSource16:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKER17:00DestinationCCMTWTFSS
11100DOUBLE DECKER SP23:45Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
22101RAJYA RANI EXPSource13:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
22113LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXPSource16:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22179LTT MAS SF SPLSource13:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22104FD LTT SF EXP3:45Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20103LTT GKP SUP SPLSource5:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12107LTT-LJN EXPRESSSource16:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12142PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS14:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12144Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express7:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12172HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP21:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12219SC DURONTO EXPSource23:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS17:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12545RXL LTT SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
13201RJPB LTT EXP10:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESSource8:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15646GHY LTT EXP17:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS17:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18519VSKP-LTT EXP4:15Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12293ALD DURONTO EXPSource17:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12336BHAGALPUR EXPSource8:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12546FESTIVAL SF SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXPSource15:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESSSource0:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLYSource0:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13202LTT RJPB EXPSource14:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15017GORAKHPUR EXPSource6:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15267RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
15547RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
15548RXL FEST SPLSource7:552SMTWTFSS
12201KCVL GARIB RATHSource16:553A CCMTWTFSS
12202LTT GARIB RATH11:45Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
16345NETRAVATI EXPSource11:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17222LTT COA EXPRESSSource13:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18610LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESSSource16:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11018KARAIKAL LTT EXP20:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11056GODAN EXPRESS15:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11060CPR LTT EXPRESS15:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22184HBJ DOUBLE DECKR16:05DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXP5:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11082GKP LTT EXP23:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12224ERS LTT DURONTO18:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22180MAS LTT SPL14:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18609RNC LTT EXPRESS7:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from MADGAON (MAO)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01085MAO DOUBLDECKER16:00Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01086DOUBLEDECKER SPLSource6:002A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01099MAO DBLDKR SPL11:30Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01100DOUBLE DECKER SPSource12:052A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01111MAO FESTIVAL SPL10:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01112FESTIVAL SPECIALSource18:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01113MAO FESTIVAL SPL19:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01114FESTIVAL SPECIALSource9:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01133CSMT MAJN SF SPL7:207:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01134MAJN CSMT SF SPL18:4018:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01149ERS PUNE SPL17:1017:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01150PUNE ERS SUP SPL5:405:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01151MAO JAN SHT SPL14:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01152JANSHATABDI SPLSource14:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
01197PUNE ERS SPECIAL12:5513:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01198ERS PUNE SPL9:409:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01213LTT KCVL SUP SPL2:152:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01214KCVL LTT SF EXP17:1017:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01223ERS DURANTO SPL5:405:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01224ERS LTT DURONTO8:408:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01501RN MADGAON SPL7:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
01502MADGAON RN SPLSource19:252SMTWTFSS
01507SWV MADGAON SPL20:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
01508MADGAON SWV SPLSource6:20N/AMTWTFSS
01595PNVL MAO SPECIAL18:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02197CBE JBP FESTSPL6:406:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02198CBE FESTIVAL SPL0:150:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02283ERS NZM DURONTO12:2012:30N/AMTWTFSS
02284ERS DURONTO SPL0:150:25N/AMTWTFSS
02413MAO NZM RAJ SPLSource10:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02414NZM MAO SPL7:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02431TVC NZM EXP10:0010:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02432NZM TVC SPL7:057:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02475HSR CBE AC SPL0:150:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02476CBE HSR AC EXP3:504:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02617MANGLADWEEP EXP3:003:102SMTWTFSS
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPL16:1016:202SMTWTFSS
02619MAQ FEST SPL1:051:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02620MAQ LTT FESTSPL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02741VSGPNBE FEST SPL19:5520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02742PNBEVSG FESTSPL2:302:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02779GOA EXPRESS15:3015:351A 2SMTWTFSS
02780GOA EXPRESS SPL5:405:451A 2SMTWTFSS
02907MAO HAPA SF SPLSource11:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02908HAPA MAO SF SPL21:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02977ERS AII EXPRESS11:1011:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02978MARU SAGAR SPL13:2513:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04559KCVL CDG SF SPL1:151:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04560KERLA S KRANTI17:1017:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04563GOA SMPRK K SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04564GOA SMPRK K SPL11:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04695KCVL ASR SPL1:151:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04696ASR KCVL SF SPL17:1017:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06001TVC NZM EXPRESS9:159:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06002NZM TVC SFSPL1:502:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06071DR TEN FEST SPL7:057:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06072TEN DR FEST SPL3:504:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06083TVC NZM SF SPL17:1017:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06084NZM TVC SF SPL10:2010:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06097KCVL YNRK SPL1:151:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06098YNRK KCVL SPL17:1017:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06163GARIB RATH SPL2:102:203A CCMTWTFSS
06164KCVL LTT SPL1:151:253A CCMTWTFSS
06311SGNR KCVL SPL0:150:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06312KCVL SGNR EXP11:2511:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06333VRL TVC SPECIAL8:509:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06334TVC VRL EXPRESS11:2511:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06335NAGERCOIL SPL8:509:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06336NCJ GIMB SPL11:2511:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06337FESTIVAL SPECIAL8:509:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06338ERS OKHA FESTSPL11:2511:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06345LTT TVC SPECIAL22:3022:402SMTWTFSS
06346NETHRAVATHI4:354:452SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP5:556:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL13:3513:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06601MAO MAQ SPLSource14:002SMTWTFSS
06602MAQ MAO SPL13:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
07021HYB VSG SPL4:154:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07022HYB FESTI SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07339YPR VSG EXP3:253:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07340VSG YPR EXP23:0023:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07419TPTY VSG SPL4:154:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07420TPTY FEST SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08047HWH VSG SPL14:2014:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08048VSG HWH SPL6:557:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09259KCVL BVC EXP11:2511:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09260BVC KCVL SPL8:509:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09261KCVL PBR SF SPL3:504:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09262PBR KCVL SPL21:0021:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09331KCVL INDB SPL3:504:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09332INDB KCVL SPL21:0021:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09423GIMB FEST SPL3:504:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09424TEN FESTIVAL SPL1:502:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09577TEN JAM EXPRESS3:504:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09578JAM TEN SPECIAL21:0021:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12284ERS DURONTO SPL0:150:25N/AMTWTFSS
12432NZM TVC SPL7:057:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12617MANGLADWEEP EXP3:003:102SMTWTFSS
16346NETHRAVATHI4:354:452SMTWTFSS
11085MAO DOUBLDECKER16:00Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
11099MAO DBLDKR SPL11:30Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
10111MAO FESTIVAL SPL10:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10112FESTIVAL SPECIALSource18:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10103MAO FESTIVAL SPL19:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10104FESTIVAL SPECIALSource9:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11097PUNE ERS SPECIAL12:5513:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12223ERS DURANTO SPL5:405:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
10101RN MADGAON SPL7:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
10102MADGAON RN SPLSource19:252SMTWTFSS
22908HAPA MAO SF SPL21:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKERSource6:00CCMTWTFSS
11100DOUBLE DECKER SPSource12:052A 3A CCMTWTFSS
12133MANGALORE EXP7:207:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22150PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS5:405:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12051JAN SHATABDI EX14:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12052MAO-DR JAN SHB EXPSource14:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
22113LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP2:152:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
50107SWV-MAO PASSENGER20:25DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
50108MAO-SWV PASSENGERSource6:20N/AMTWTFSS
22413NZM RAJDHANISource10:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22414NZM MAO RAJ7:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12431TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP10:0010:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12742PNBE-VSG EXP2:302:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXPSource11:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPSource11:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
56641MAO MAQ PASSSource14:002SMTWTFSS
17309YPR VASCO EXP3:253:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17310YPR BIWEEKLY EX23:0023:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXP1:051:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12978MARU SAGAR EXP13:2513:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12484KCVL EXPRESS17:1017:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22634NZM TVC SF EXP1:502:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22654NZM TVC SF EXP10:2010:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP17:1017:203A SLMTWTFSS
12201KCVL GARIB RATH2:102:203A CCMTWTFSS
12202LTT GARIB RATH1:151:253A CCMTWTFSS
16312BIKANER EXPRESS11:2511:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP11:2511:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16338HA EXPRESS11:2511:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16345NETRAVATI EXP22:3022:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP13:3513:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17022HYB FESTI SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17420TPTY FEST SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18048VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS6:557:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19260BVC KCVL EXP8:509:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20910PBR KCVL SPL21:0021:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20931KCVL INDB SPL3:504:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19577TEN JAM EXPRESS3:504:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11098POORNA EXPRESS9:409:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12224ERS LTT DURONTO8:408:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12283ERS NZM DURONTO12:2012:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22476CBE BKN AC SF EXP3:504:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22630TEN DR EXPRESS3:504:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16311BKN KCVL EXPRES0:150:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS11:2511:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP5:556:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
56640MAQ-MAO PASSENGER13:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
18047AMARAVATHI EXP14:2014:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS11:2511:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20909KCVL PBR SF SPL3:504:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20923GIMB FEST SPL3:504:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS