Download

LTT MUV SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

01109 - LTT MUV SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

LOKMANYATILAK T(LTT)MANDUADIH (MUV)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
LOKMANYATILAK TLTTSource00:00 min07:5010
KALYAN JNKYN08:2203:00 min08:25138
NASHIK ROADNK11:0203:00 min11:051172
BHUSAVAL JNBSL14:2005:00 min14:251429
KHANDWAKNW16:2203:00 min16:251552
ITARSI JNET18:4010:00 min18:501736
JABALPURJBP22:3010:00 min22:401981
KATNIKTE23:5005:00 min23:5511072
SATNASTA01:1505:00 min01:2021170
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKIPCOI04:1505:00 min04:2021339
VARANASI JNBSB07:2010:00 min07:3021496
MANDUADIHMUV07:4500:00 minDestination21499
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 01109 LTT MUV SPL runs from LOKMANYATILAK T to MANDUADIH onSaturday.

LTT MUV SPL departs from LOKMANYATILAK T at 07:50 and reaches to MANDUADIH at 07:45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from LOKMANYATILAK T to MANDUADIH. The total distance covered by LTT MUV SPL is 1499 kilometers.

LTT MUV SPL passes through 12 stations in 2 days to reach from LOKMANYATILAK T to MANDUADIH.

01109 LTT MUV SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at ITARSI JN . 01109 LTT MUV SPL arrives at ITARSI JN  on 18:40 and departs at 18:50 . You can get down at ITARSI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHUSAVAL JN05 Minutes
ITARSI JN10 Minutes
JABALPUR10 Minutes
KATNI05 Minutes
SATNA05 Minutes
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI05 Minutes
VARANASI JN10 Minutes
Food Options in 01109 LTT MUV SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LTT MUV SPL ?

. 01109 LTT MUV SPL starts from LOKMANYATILAK T

. What is the time taken by LTT MUV SPL to reach from LOKMANYATILAK T to MANDUADIH ?

. 01109 LTT MUV SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from LOKMANYATILAK T to MANDUADIH.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LTT MUV SPL train is 10 minutes at ITARSI JN .

. What is the train schedule of LTT MUV SPL ?

. LTT MUV SPL departs from LOKMANYATILAK T at 07:50 and reaches at MANDUADIH by 07:45.

Related train running from LOKMANYATILAK T(LTT)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01013LTT CBE SPLSource22:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01014CBE LTT SPL13:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01015LTT KRMI AC SPLSource0:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01016KRMI LTT AC SPL23:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01017LTT KARAIKAL SPLSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01018KIK LTT SPL20:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL5:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01055LTT GKP SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01056GODAN EXP SPL15:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01059LTT CPR SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01060CPR LTT SPL15:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01061LTT JYG SPLSource11:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01062JYG LTT SPL0:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01067LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01068FD LTT SUP SPL16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01071LTT BSB SPLSource14:002SMTWTFSS
01072KAMAYANI EXP SPL22:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
01073LTT PBH SF SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01074PBH LTT SF SPL5:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01079GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01080LTT FESTIVL SPL15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01081LTT GKP SPECIALSource16:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01082GKP LTT EXP SPL23:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01085MAO DOUBLDECKERSource5:332A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01086DOUBLEDECKER SPL17:00Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01099MAO DBLDKR SPLSource0:452A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01100DOUBLE DECKER SP23:45Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01201LTT MDU SF SPLSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01202MDU LTT SF SPL20:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01213LTT KCVL SUP SPLSource16:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01214KCVL LTT SF EXP3:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01223ERS DURANTO SPLSource20:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01224ERS LTT DURONTO18:15Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01235LTT GKP FEST SPLSource16:401A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01236GKP LTT SF SPL12:15Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01241LTT GKP FEST SPLSource13:401A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01242GKP LTT FEST SPL3:45Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01243LTT SPJ FEST SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01244SPJ LTT SPL18:15Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:05Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01264LTT FESTIVL SPL13:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
01267LTT PRYJ SF SPLSource22:001A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01268LTT FESTIVL SPL22:00Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01274DNR LTT SPL13:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
01280LTT FESTVAL SPL18:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01479LTT MAS SF SPLSource13:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01480MAS LTT SPL14:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02049LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource13:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02050FD LTT SF SPL3:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL3:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02103LTT GKP SUP SPLSource5:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02104GKP LTT SUP SPL4:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02107LTT LJN FEST SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02108LJN LTT FEST SPL21:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02121LTT LKO AC SPLSource13:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02122LKO LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02129LTT PRYJ SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02130TULSI EXP SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02141LTT PPTA SPLSource23:352SMTWTFSS
02142PPTA LTT SPL14:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
02143LTT SLN SF SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02144SLN LTT SF SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02145LTT PURI SF SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02146PURI LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02153LTT HBJ SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02154HBJ LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02161LTT AGC SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02162AGC LTT SF SPL16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02163MAS FESTIVAL SPLSource18:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02164MAS LTT EXPRESS15:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02165LTT GKP FEST SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02166LTT FESTIVAL SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02167BANARAS FES SPLSource22:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02168LTT FESTIVL SPL12:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02171LTT HW AC SPLSource7:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02172HW LTT SF AC SPL21:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02235SC LTT SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02236FESTIVAL SPECIALSource23:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIALSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL21:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02293PRYJ DURONTO SPSource17:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02294LTT DURONTO SPL14:40Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02335BGP LTT SPL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02336LTT BGP SF SPLSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02519LTT KYQ AC EXPSource7:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02520KYQ LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02537GKP LTT SPL0:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02538LTT GKP SUP SPLSource0:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02545RXL LTT SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
02546FESTIVAL SF SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
02619MAQ FEST SPLSource15:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02620MAQ LTT FESTSPL6:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPLSource0:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02857VSKP LTT SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02858VSKP FESTIVL SPLSource0:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPLSource0:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPLSource0:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03201PNBE LTT SPL10:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
03202LTT PATNA SPLSource14:552SMTWTFSS
04151FESTIVAL SF SPL14:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04152FESTIVAL SF SPLSource17:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04313LTT BAREILLY SPLSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04314BE LTT SPL16:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05017GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource6:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05018LTT FESTIVAL SPL17:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05101CPR LTT FEST SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
05102CPR FESTIVAL SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
05267RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
05268RXL FEST SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
05297LTT FESTIVAL SPL10:00Destination2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
05298BJU FESTIVAL SPLSource12:152A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
05401GKP LTT SPL4:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05402LTT GKP SPECIALSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05547RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
05548RXL FEST SPLSource7:552SMTWTFSS
05645LTT GHY SPLSource8:052SMTWTFSS
05646GHY LTT SPECIAL17:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
05647LTT GHY SPECIALSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05648GHY LTT SPECIAL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06163GARIB RATH SPLSource16:553A CCMTWTFSS
06164KCVL LTT SPL11:45Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
06345LTT TVC SPECIALSource11:402SMTWTFSS
06346NETHRAVATHI16:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
07221COA LTT SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07222LTT COA SPECIALSource13:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08519VSKP LTT SPL4:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08520LTT VSKP EXPSource6:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08609RNC LTT SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08610LTT RNC SPLSource16:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22183LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11071LTT BSB SPLSource14:002SMTWTFSS
11072KAMAYANI EXP SPL22:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
11079GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11080LTT FESTIVL SPL15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22103LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource13:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22121LTT LKO AC SPLSource13:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22129LTT PRYJ SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22130TULSI EXP SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12153LTT HBJ SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12154HBJ LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12161LTT AGC SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12162AGC LTT SF SPL16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22537GKP LTT SPL0:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22538LTT GKP SUP SPLSource0:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14313LTT BAREILLY SPLSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14314BE LTT SPL16:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15102CPR FESTIVAL SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
16346NETHRAVATHI16:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
11013LTT CBE SPLSource22:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22115LTT KRMI AC SPLSource0:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
11017LTT KARAIKAL SPLSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11055LTT GKP SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11059LTT CPR SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11061LTT JYG SPLSource11:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12173LTT PBH SF SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11085MAO DOUBLDECKERSource5:332A 3A CCMTWTFSS
11099MAO DBLDKR SPLSource0:452A 3A CCMTWTFSS
12223ERS DURANTO SPLSource20:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20104GKP LTT SUP SPL4:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12108LJN LTT FEST SPL21:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22122LKO LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12146PURI LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12166LTT FESTIVAL SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12168LTT FESTIVL SPL12:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12220SC LTT SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL21:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12294LTT DURONTO SPL14:40Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12520KYQ LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22847VSKP LTT SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15018LTT FESTIVAL SPL17:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15101CPR LTT FEST SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
22116KRMI LTT AC SUP23:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
11062DBG LTT EXPRESS0:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSSource16:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKER17:00DestinationCCMTWTFSS
11100DOUBLE DECKER SP23:45Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
22101RAJYA RANI EXPSource13:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
22113LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXPSource16:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22179LTT MAS SF SPLSource13:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22104FD LTT SF EXP3:45Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20103LTT GKP SUP SPLSource5:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12107LTT-LJN EXPRESSSource16:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12142PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS14:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12144Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express7:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12172HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP21:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12219SC DURONTO EXPSource23:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS17:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12545RXL LTT SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
13201RJPB LTT EXP10:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESSource8:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15646GHY LTT EXP17:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS17:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18519VSKP-LTT EXP4:15Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12293ALD DURONTO EXPSource17:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12336BHAGALPUR EXPSource8:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12546FESTIVAL SF SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXPSource15:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESSSource0:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLYSource0:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13202LTT RJPB EXPSource14:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15017GORAKHPUR EXPSource6:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15267RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
15547RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
15548RXL FEST SPLSource7:552SMTWTFSS
12201KCVL GARIB RATHSource16:553A CCMTWTFSS
12202LTT GARIB RATH11:45Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
16345NETRAVATI EXPSource11:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17222LTT COA EXPRESSSource13:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18610LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESSSource16:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11018KARAIKAL LTT EXP20:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11056GODAN EXPRESS15:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11060CPR LTT EXPRESS15:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22184HBJ DOUBLE DECKR16:05DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXP5:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11082GKP LTT EXP23:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12224ERS LTT DURONTO18:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22180MAS LTT SPL14:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18609RNC LTT EXPRESS7:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from MANDUADIH (MUV)