Ltt Patna Spl 03202 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
LOKMANYATILAK T(LTT) PATNA JN (PNBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
LOKMANYATILAK T LTT Source 00:00 min 22:15 1 0
KALYAN JN KYN 23:02 03:00 min 23:05 1 38
IGATPURI IGP 00:45 05:00 min 00:50 2 121
DEVLALI DVL 01:33 02:00 min 01:35 2 166
NASHIK ROAD NK 01:45 05:00 min 01:50 2 172
NIPHAD NR 02:18 02:00 min 02:20 2 203
LASALGAON LS 02:33 02:00 min 02:35 2 220
MANMAD JN MMR 02:55 05:00 min 03:00 2 245
NANDGAON NGN 03:18 02:00 min 03:20 2 270
CHALISGAON JN CSN 03:48 02:00 min 03:50 2 312
JALGAON JN JL 04:48 02:00 min 04:50 2 405
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 05:40 05:00 min 05:45 2 429
RAVER RV 06:08 02:00 min 06:10 2 463
BURHANPUR BAU 06:23 02:00 min 06:25 2 483
NEPANAGAR NPNR 06:43 02:00 min 06:45 2 510
KHANDWA KNW 08:00 05:00 min 08:05 2 552
TALVADYA TLV 08:21 02:00 min 08:23 2 568
CHHANERA CAER 08:44 02:00 min 08:46 2 598
KHIRKIYA KKN 09:07 02:00 min 09:09 2 628
HARDA HD 09:32 02:00 min 09:34 2 660
TIMARNI TBN 09:47 02:00 min 09:49 2 674
BANAPURA BPF 10:09 02:00 min 10:11 2 702
ITARSI JN ET 11:15 10:00 min 11:25 2 736
BAGRA TAWA BGTA 11:58 02:00 min 12:00 2 762
SOHAGPUR SGP 12:16 02:00 min 12:18 2 785
PIPARIYA PPI 12:33 02:00 min 12:35 2 803
BANKHEDI BKH 12:49 01:00 min 12:50 2 822
SALICHAUKA ROAD SCKR 13:03 02:00 min 13:05 2 839
GADARWARA GAR 13:16 02:00 min 13:18 2 853
KARELI KY 13:38 02:00 min 13:40 2 881
NARSINGHPUR NU 13:53 02:00 min 13:55 2 897
SHRIDHAM SRID 14:26 02:00 min 14:28 2 928
MADAN MAHAL MML 15:06 02:00 min 15:08 2 977
JABALPUR JBP 15:30 10:00 min 15:40 2 981
SIHORA ROAD SHR 16:08 02:00 min 16:10 2 1019
KATNI KTE 17:15 05:00 min 17:20 2 1072
JUKEHI JKE 17:38 02:00 min 17:40 2 1089
MAIHAR MYR 18:13 02:00 min 18:15 2 1135
SATNA STA 18:50 10:00 min 19:00 2 1170
JAITWAR JTW 19:18 02:00 min 19:20 2 1190
MAJHAGAWAN MJG 19:38 02:00 min 19:40 2 1210
MANIKPUR MKP 20:55 05:00 min 21:00 2 1247
DABHAURA DBR 21:30 01:00 min 21:31 2 1270
SHANKARGARH SRJ 22:00 01:00 min 22:01 2 1303
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI PCOI 23:18 05:00 min 23:23 2 1339
MANDA ROAD MNF 00:12 01:00 min 00:13 3 1385
VINDHYACHAL BDL 01:45 02:00 min 01:47 3 1413
MIRZAPUR MZP 02:00 05:00 min 02:05 3 1420
CHUNAR CAR 02:30 02:00 min 02:32 3 1451
AHRAURA ROAD ARW 02:55 01:00 min 02:56 3 1470
DD UPADHYAYA JN DDU 03:53 15:00 min 04:08 3 1483
ZAMANIA ZNA 04:50 02:00 min 04:52 3 1527
DILDARNAGAR JN DLN 05:05 02:00 min 05:07 3 1541
GAHMAR GMR 05:31 02:00 min 05:33 3 1557
CHAUSA CSA 05:42 02:00 min 05:44 3 1566
BUXAR BXR 05:56 02:00 min 05:58 3 1577
BIHIYA BEA 07:01 02:00 min 07:03 3 1624
ARA JN ARA 07:40 02:00 min 07:42 3 1646
BIHTA BTA 08:14 02:00 min 08:16 3 1668
SADISOPUR SDE 08:22 02:00 min 08:24 3 1672
DANAPUR DNR 08:50 02:00 min 08:52 3 1685
PATNA JN PNBE 10:00 00:00 min Destination 3 1695

Train 03202 LTT PATNA SPL runs from LOKMANYATILAK T to PATNA JN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

LTT PATNA SPL departs from LOKMANYATILAK T at 22:15 and reaches to PATNA JN at 10:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from LOKMANYATILAK T to PATNA JN. The total distance covered by LTT PATNA SPL is 1695 kilometers.

LTT PATNA SPL passes through 62 stations in 3 days to reach from LOKMANYATILAK T to PATNA JN.

03202 LTT PATNA SPL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at DD UPADHYAYA JN . 03202 LTT PATNA SPL arrives at DD UPADHYAYA JN  on 03:53 and departs at 04:08 . You can get down at DD UPADHYAYA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
IGATPURI 05 Minutes
NASHIK ROAD 05 Minutes
MANMAD JN 05 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 05 Minutes
KHANDWA 05 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
JABALPUR 10 Minutes
KATNI 05 Minutes
SATNA 10 Minutes
MANIKPUR 05 Minutes
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI 05 Minutes
MIRZAPUR 05 Minutes
DD UPADHYAYA JN 15 Minutes
Food Options in 03202 LTT PATNA SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LTT PATNA SPL ?

. 03202 LTT PATNA SPL starts from LOKMANYATILAK T

. What is the time taken by LTT PATNA SPL to reach from LOKMANYATILAK T to PATNA JN ?

. 03202 LTT PATNA SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from LOKMANYATILAK T to PATNA JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LTT PATNA SPL train is 15 minutes at DD UPADHYAYA JN .

. What is the train schedule of LTT PATNA SPL ?

. LTT PATNA SPL departs from LOKMANYATILAK T at 22:15 and reaches at PATNA JN by 10:00.

Related train running from LOKMANYATILAK T(LTT)

Related train running from PATNA JN (PNBE)