Ltt Shalimar Ex 18029 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) Kolkata Shalimar (SHM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
LOKMANYATILAK T LTT Source 0 min 22:00 1 0
THANE TNA 22:22 03:00 min 22:25 1 18
KALYAN JN KYN 22:45 05:00 min 22:50 1 38
KASARA KSRA 23:53 02:00 min 23:55 1 105
IGATPURI IGP 00:30 05:00 min 00:35 2 121
DEVLALI DVL 01:18 02:00 min 01:20 2 166
NASIK ROAD NK 01:30 05:00 min 01:35 2 172
LASALGAON LS 02:13 02:00 min 02:15 2 220
MANMAD JN MMR 02:40 05:00 min 02:45 2 245
NANDGAON NGN 03:03 02:00 min 03:05 2 270
CHALISGAON JN CSN 03:33 02:00 min 03:35 2 312
PACHORA JN PC 04:03 02:00 min 04:05 2 357
JALGAON JN JL 04:38 02:00 min 04:40 2 405
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 05:10 05:00 min 05:15 2 429
VARANGAON VNA 05:33 02:00 min 05:35 2 441
BODWAD BDWD 05:53 02:00 min 05:55 2 459
MALKAPUR MKU 06:08 02:00 min 06:10 2 479
NANDURA NN 06:33 02:00 min 06:35 2 507
JALAMB JN JM 06:53 02:00 min 06:55 2 519
SHEGAON SEG 07:08 02:00 min 07:10 2 531
PARAS PS 07:23 02:00 min 07:25 2 549
AKOLA JN AK 07:50 05:00 min 07:55 2 569
MURTAJAPUR MZR 08:23 02:00 min 08:25 2 606
BADNERA JN BD 09:40 05:00 min 09:45 2 647
CHANDUR CND 10:05 02:00 min 10:07 2 677
DHAMANGAON DMN 10:20 02:00 min 10:22 2 693
PULGAON JN PLO 10:38 02:00 min 10:40 2 713
WARDHA JN WR 11:17 03:00 min 11:20 2 743
SEVAGRAM SEGM 11:24 02:00 min 11:26 2 745
SINDI SNI 11:48 02:00 min 11:50 2 776
AJNI AJNI 12:26 02:00 min 12:28 2 819
NAGPUR NGP 13:10 15:00 min 13:25 2 821
ITWARI ITR 13:42 01:00 min 13:43 2 826
KAMPTEE KP 14:00 02:00 min 14:02 2 836
BHANDARA ROAD BRD 14:33 02:00 min 14:35 2 884
TUMSAR ROAD TMR 14:50 02:00 min 14:52 2 902
TIRORA TRO 15:07 02:00 min 15:09 2 922
GONDIA JN G 15:50 10:00 min 16:00 2 952
AMGAON AGN 16:16 02:00 min 16:18 2 974
SALEKASA SKS 16:30 02:00 min 16:32 2 989
DONGARGARH DGG 17:08 02:00 min 17:10 2 1025
RAJ NANDGAON RJN 17:37 02:00 min 17:39 2 1056
DURG DURG 18:35 10:00 min 18:45 2 1087
BHILAINAGAR BQR 18:52 01:00 min 18:53 2 1092
BHILAI PWR HS BPHB 19:00 01:00 min 19:01 2 1097
BHILAI BIA 19:06 02:00 min 19:08 2 1101
DEVBALODA CHRDA DBEC 19:15 01:00 min 19:16 2 1104
RAIPUR JN R 19:40 10:00 min 19:50 2 1124
TILDA NEORA TLD 20:28 02:00 min 20:30 2 1162
BHATAPARA BYT 20:53 02:00 min 20:55 2 1188
BELHA BYL 21:23 02:00 min 21:25 2 1218
BILASPUR JN BSP 22:00 15:00 min 22:15 2 1234
AKALTARA AKT 22:42 02:00 min 22:44 2 1261
JANJGIR NAILA NIA 22:57 02:00 min 22:59 2 1276
CHAMPA JN CPH 23:11 05:00 min 23:16 2 1288
SAKTI SKT 23:34 02:00 min 23:36 2 1317
KHARSIA KHS 23:53 02:00 min 23:55 2 1333
RAIGARH RIG 00:20 05:00 min 00:25 3 1367
BELPAHAR BPH 00:58 02:00 min 01:00 3 1418
BRAJRAJNAGAR BRJN 01:13 02:00 min 01:15 3 1427
JHARSUGUDA JN JSG 01:55 05:00 min 02:00 3 1439
BAMRA BMB 02:31 01:00 min 02:32 3 1475
RAJ GANGPUR GP 03:01 01:00 min 03:02 3 1510
ROURKELA ROU 03:32 10:00 min 03:42 3 1540
BONDAMUNDA BNDM 03:53 01:00 min 03:54 3 1547
MANOHARPUR MOU 04:19 01:00 min 04:20 3 1580
GOILKERA GOL 04:49 01:00 min 04:50 3 1607
SONUA SWR 05:04 01:00 min 05:05 3 1620
CHAKRADHARPUR CKP 05:26 07:00 min 05:33 3 1641
RAJKHARSAWAN JN RKSN 05:49 01:00 min 05:50 3 1661
SINI JN SINI 06:06 01:00 min 06:07 3 1676
TATANAGAR JN TATA 06:43 20:00 min 07:03 3 1703
RAKHA MINES RHE 07:26 02:00 min 07:28 3 1723
GALUDIH GUD 07:36 02:00 min 07:38 3 1730
GHATSILA GTS 07:49 02:00 min 07:51 3 1740
CHAKULIA CKU 08:14 02:00 min 08:16 3 1770
JHARGRAM JGM 08:37 02:00 min 08:39 3 1799
KHARAGPUR JN KGP 09:20 10:00 min 09:30 3 1837
PANSKURA PKU 10:07 02:00 min 10:09 3 1882
MECHEDA MCA 10:25 02:00 min 10:27 3 1894
ULUBARIA ULB 10:53 02:00 min 10:55 3 1921
SANTRAGACHI JN SRC 11:38 02:00 min 11:40 3 1945
SHALIMAR SHM 12:20 0 min Destination 3 1950

Train 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX runs from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kolkata Shalimar on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

LTT SHALIMAR EX departs from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 22:00 and reaches to Kolkata Shalimar at 12:20 . It takes 38 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kolkata Shalimar. The total distance covered by LTT SHALIMAR EX is 1950 kilometers.

LTT SHALIMAR EX passes through 83 stations in 3 days to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kolkata Shalimar.

18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at TATANAGAR JN . 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX arrives at TATANAGAR JN  on 06:43 and departs at 07:03 . You can get down at TATANAGAR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KALYAN JN 05 Minutes
IGATPURI 05 Minutes
NASIK ROAD 05 Minutes
MANMAD JN 05 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 05 Minutes
AKOLA JN 05 Minutes
BADNERA JN 05 Minutes
NAGPUR 15 Minutes
GONDIA JN 10 Minutes
DURG 10 Minutes
RAIPUR JN 10 Minutes
BILASPUR JN 15 Minutes
CHAMPA JN 05 Minutes
RAIGARH 05 Minutes
JHARSUGUDA JN 05 Minutes
ROURKELA 10 Minutes
CHAKRADHARPUR 07 Minutes
TATANAGAR JN 20 Minutes
KHARAGPUR JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LTT SHALIMAR EX ?

. 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX starts from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

. What is the time taken by LTT SHALIMAR EX to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kolkata Shalimar ?

. 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX takes 38 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kolkata Shalimar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LTT SHALIMAR EX train is 20 minutes at TATANAGAR JN .

. What is the train schedule of LTT SHALIMAR EX ?

. LTT SHALIMAR EX departs from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 22:00 and reaches at Kolkata Shalimar by 12:20.

Related train running from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02107 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 14:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02108 LKO LTT AC SPL 17:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 23:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 14:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 23:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 5:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 16:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 16:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 3:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS Source 5:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 21:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS Source 5:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 21:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 22:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 23:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR Source 5:33 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 18:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 23:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 13:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 4:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 7:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 23:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 5:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 21:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 0:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 12:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP Source 7:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 14:55 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 11:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 23:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 14:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP Source 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 7:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 17:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST Source 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 6:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 13:43 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 13:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 18:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 17:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 11:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS Source 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 7:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 16:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 4:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP Source 6:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 5:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 11:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP Source 1:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 0:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 13:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 23:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 0:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 DBG LTT SPL 3:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 22:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 15:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL Source 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL Source 8:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL Source 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 17:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kolkata Shalimar (SHM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 13:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS Source 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 9:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12885 SHM-BJE ARANYAKEXP Source 7:45 2S M T W T F S S
12886 BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX 19:10 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 10:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 12:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 10:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22213 SHM PNBE DURONTO Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22214 DURONTO EXPRESS 5:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 13:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP Source 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 21:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 10:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 7:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 9:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 9:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
38031 SHM SRC LOCAL Source 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38032 SRC SHM LOCAL 9:43 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38033 SHM SRC LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38034 SRC SHM LOCAL 15:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38036 SRC SHM LOCAL 18:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38305 SHM MCA LOCAL Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38310 MCA SHM LOCAL 8:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38315 SHM MCA LOCAL Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02213 SHM PNBE SPL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02214 PNBE SHM SPL 5:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S