MAO JAN SHT SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
DADAR(DR) MADGAON (MAO)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DADAR DR Source 00:00 min 05:25 1 0
THANE TNA 05:43 02:00 min 05:45 1 25
PANVEL PNVL 06:23 02:00 min 06:25 1 60
CHIPLUN CHI 09:16 02:00 min 09:18 1 316
RATNAGIRI RN 10:25 05:00 min 10:30 1 422
KANKAVALI KKW 11:48 02:00 min 11:50 1 578
KUDAL KUDL 12:18 02:00 min 12:20 1 617
SAWANTWADI ROAD SWV 12:49 02:00 min 12:51 1 647
THIVIM THVM 13:08 02:00 min 13:10 1 692
MADGAON MAO 14:10 00:00 min Destination 1 757

Train 01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL runs from DADAR to MADGAON on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MAO JAN SHT SPL departs from DADAR at 05:25 and reaches to MADGAON at 14:10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from DADAR to MADGAON. The total distance covered by MAO JAN SHT SPL is 757 kilometers.

MAO JAN SHT SPL passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from DADAR to MADGAON.

01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at RATNAGIRI . 01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL arrives at RATNAGIRI  on 10:25 and departs at 10:30 . You can get down at RATNAGIRI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RATNAGIRI 05 Minutes
Food Options in 01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MAO JAN SHT SPL ?

. 01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL starts from DADAR

. What is the time taken by MAO JAN SHT SPL to reach from DADAR to MADGAON ?

. 01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from DADAR to MADGAON.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MAO JAN SHT SPL train is 05 minutes at RATNAGIRI .

. What is the train schedule of MAO JAN SHT SPL ?

. MAO JAN SHT SPL departs from DADAR at 05:25 and reaches at MADGAON by 14:10.

Related train running from DADAR(DR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01003 DR SWV SPL Source 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01004 SWV DR SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 14:12 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 03:22 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 03:22 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01027 DR PVR SPECIAL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01028 PVR DR SPECIAL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL 08:50 08:52 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 19:37 19:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01041 DR SNSI SPECIAL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01042 SNSI DR SPECIAL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 11:17 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL Source 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 23:17 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 23:17 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 07:22 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:02 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 03:50 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01131 DR SAINAGAR SPL Source 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01132 SAINAGAR DR SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 21:30 21:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 04:42 04:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 16:45 16:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL Source 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01152 DR JAN SHT SPL 23:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 00:37 00:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 13:47 13:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 12:52 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 12:42 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 23:56 23:59 3A SL M T W T F S S
01257 DR PCOI SF SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01258 PCOI DR SUP SPL 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 05:52 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 05:52 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 23:02 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 08:25 08:28 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 19:42 19:45 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 12:12 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL 20:32 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 06:57 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL 05:51 05:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL 21:33 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL 21:11 21:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 07:27 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 19:17 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 06:12 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02109 CSMT MMR SPL 18:28 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02110 MMR CSMT SPL 10:20 10:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02111 CSMT AMI SF SPL 20:07 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02112 AMI CSMT SF SPL 05:42 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL 22:57 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 06:07 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02119 KRMI TEJAS SPL 06:02 06:04 CC M T W T F S S
02120 CSMT TEJAS SPL 22:43 22:45 CC M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL 10:03 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 19:47 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:02 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:02 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02147 DR SNSI SF SPL Source 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02148 SNSI DR SF SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 11:27 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 11:52 11:55 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 13:42 13:45 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 13:42 13:45 3A M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 00:22 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 10:57 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL 21:11 21:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 07:27 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 06:12 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 20:47 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL 12:23 12:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 15:48 15:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 13:02 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 13:02 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 22:27 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 05:27 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 11:17 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 04:27 04:30 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 21:22 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 03:57 04:00 2S M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 22:32 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 18:56 18:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 18:56 18:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 14:22 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 12:32 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 12:32 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 21:42 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 06:39 06:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 21:23 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 06:21 06:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 07:22 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:02 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 23:17 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11003 DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS Source 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11004 SWV-DR TUTARI EXP 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS 07:11 07:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 18:53 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP 14:33 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP 09:33 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 15:17 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 03:22 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 18:02 18:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 11:32 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 23:52 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 03:12 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 08:51 08:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 19:37 19:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 14:12 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:02 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 23:42 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 03:32 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 00:22 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 13:42 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 08:22 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 19:45 19:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP 21:27 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP 04:43 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 16:47 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:07 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP 23:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12071 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12072 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 19:17 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 06:32 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. 18:28 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 10:23 10:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS 20:07 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 06:07 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 22:57 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 06:07 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:03 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 16:37 16:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 10:53 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP 06:59 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP 20:40 20:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 19:47 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 07:02 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 15:02 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 11:07 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 11:47 11:50 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 13:42 13:45 3A M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 10:57 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 05:37 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 11:17 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 19:22 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 20:47 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 04:52 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 06:12 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 20:53 20:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 11:17 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 22:47 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:17 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:17 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:17 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 15:47 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 04:09 04:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 12:57 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 12:27 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 21:22 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 06:37 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 20:32 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 06:57 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 06:28 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 21:28 21:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP 05:51 05:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS 21:33 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 21:12 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 07:27 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP 05:58 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 22:52 22:54 CC M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
50103 DR-RN PASSENGER Source 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
50104 RN-DR PASSENGER 14:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 23:07 23:10 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 03:42 03:45 SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 23:07 23:10 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 03:42 03:45 SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS 05:32 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 18:43 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from MADGAON (MAO)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 19:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL 14:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01152 DR JAN SHT SPL Source 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 08:40 08:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 17:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL Source 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 12:20 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 00:15 00:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 00:15 00:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 16:10 16:20 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL Source 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 11:10 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 13:20 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 02:10 02:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 01:15 01:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 04:35 04:45 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:05 09:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 11:25 11:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06948 UBL VSG LINK EXP 05:40 05:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07107 MAO MAQ SPECIAL Source 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
07108 MAQ MAO DEMU SPL 22:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP 05:15 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 13:10 13:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 03:40 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 14:20 14:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 14:20 14:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 06:55 07:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 06:55 07:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL 03:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR 18:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER Source 05:30 CC M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 16:50 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX 16:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP Source 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 04:25 04:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 02:10 02:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 22:25 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 12:35 12:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 12:35 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 10:55 11:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 15:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 08:40 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 10:05 10:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 18:25 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 08:25 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22635 MAQ INTERCITY EX Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22636 MADGAON EXP 15:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 02:10 02:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 22:25 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
50101 RATNAGIRI- MADGAON 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
50102 MADGAON - RATNAGIRI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
50107 SWV-MAO PASSENGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
50108 MAO-SWV PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56640 MAQ-MAO PASSENGER 12:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
56641 MAO MAQ PASS Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
56961 QLM-VSG 07:28 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56962 VSG-QLM PASSR 08:14 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56963 QLM-VSG PASSR 13:10 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56964 VSG-QLM 13:46 13:47 N/A M T W T F S S
56965 QLM-VSG 18:08 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56966 VSG-QLM 18:13 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
70101 PERN - MAO- KAWR DEMU 19:05 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
70102 KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU 07:10 07:12 N/A M T W T F S S
70103 PERN-MAO-KAWR DEMU 11:35 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
70104 KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU 15:50 15:52 N/A M T W T F S S
70105 MAO-MAQ DEMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
70106 MAQ-MAO DEMU 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S