Download

MAS JTJ EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

06089 - MAS JTJ EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Mgr Chennai Ctr(MAS) Jolarpettai (JTJ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Mgr Chennai Ctr MAS First 0 min 17.55 1 0
Perambur (Chennai) PER 18.08 2 min 18.10 1 6
Tiruvallur TRL 18.38 2 min 18.40 1 42
Arakkonam AJJ 19.03 2 min 19.05 1 69
Chitteri CTRE 19.17 1 min 19.18 1 77
Anavardikhanpettai AVN 19.24 2 min 19.26 1 81
Sholinghur SHU 19.35 2 min 19.37 1 90
Walajah Road WJR 19.53 2 min 19.55 1 105
Mukundarayapuram MCN 20.06 2 min 20.08 1 113
Katpadi Jn KPD 20.28 2 min 20.30 1 130
Gudiyattam GYM 20.52 2 min 20.54 1 155
Valathoor VLT 21.01 2 min 21.03 1 164
Melpatti MPI 21.11 1 min 21.12 1 170
Ambur AB 21.23 2 min 21.25 1 182
Vaniyambadi VN 21.38 2 min 21.40 1 198
Jolarpettai JTJ 22.25 0 min Last 1 214
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 06089 MAS JTJ EXP runs from Mgr Chennai Ctr to Jolarpettai on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MAS JTJ EXP departs from Mgr Chennai Ctr at 17.55 and reaches to Jolarpettai at 22.25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Mgr Chennai Ctr to Jolarpettai. The total distance covered by MAS JTJ EXP is 214 kilometers.

MAS JTJ EXP passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Mgr Chennai Ctr to Jolarpettai.

06089 MAS JTJ EXP has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Perambur (Chennai) . 06089 MAS JTJ EXP arrives at Perambur (Chennai)  on 18.08 and departs at 18.10 . You can get down at Perambur (Chennai) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 06089 MAS JTJ EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MAS JTJ EXP ?

. 06089 MAS JTJ EXP starts from Mgr Chennai Ctr

. What is the time taken by MAS JTJ EXP to reach from Mgr Chennai Ctr to Jolarpettai ?

. 06089 MAS JTJ EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Mgr Chennai Ctr to Jolarpettai.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MAS JTJ EXP train is 2 minutes at Perambur (Chennai) .

. What is the train schedule of MAS JTJ EXP ?

. MAS JTJ EXP departs from Mgr Chennai Ctr at 17.55 and reaches at Jolarpettai by 22.25.

Related train running from Mgr Chennai Ctr(MAS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 07:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP Source 10:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI Source 17:30 CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI 11:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02077 MAS BZA SPL Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02078 BZA MAS SPL 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI Source 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 15:00 15:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 10:55 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 10:55 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 04:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02711 BZA MAS SPL 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02712 MAS BZA SPL Source 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 20:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 17:15 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 08:25 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 11:30 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 14:15 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 11:13 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 20:00 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 21:35 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 11:30 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 14:15 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06019 MAS MDU AC EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06020 MDU MAS AC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI Source 07:10 CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI 22:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP Source 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 20:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 20:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL 21:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06089 MAS JTJ EXP Source 17:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06090 JTJ MAS EXP 09:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL Source 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 20:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 10:15 10:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 04:05 04:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 14:15 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 11:30 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 14:15 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 11:30 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 14:15 14:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL Source 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL Source 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07237 MAS MEMU SPL 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07238 BTTR MEMU SPL Source 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP Source 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL Source 15:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 16:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 21:40 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP Source 17:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP 11:00 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP Source 07:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 22:15 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 15:15 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 13:30 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS Source 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP Source 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 04:30 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 23:20 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 15:35 16:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:20 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 15:55 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 12:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP Source 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 14:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP Source 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 20:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP Source 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 21:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 16:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP Source 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 13:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 02:10 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. Source 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 11:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 03:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 17:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:10 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 09:30 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 21:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS Source 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 22:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 16:35 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS 10:45 Destition FC 2S M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 11:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22205 MDU DURONTO EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22206 MAS DURONTO EXP 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP Source 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 14:38 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 15:55 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 15:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK Source 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 20:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 04:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 15:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 22:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
56001 MAS-AJJ PASSENGER Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56002 AJJ-MAS PASS 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57239 PASS Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57240 MASPASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66012 MSB-MMC PASSR 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jolarpettai (JTJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 11:23 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 13:15 13:20 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 11:13 11:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 14:28 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 23:23 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL 18:53 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 08:38 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 01:40 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 02:23 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 19:51 19:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 00:08 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL 00:53 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL 02:03 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 06:06 06:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP 01:08 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 03:18 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 19:24 19:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 17:28 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 10:18 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 04:28 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 20:51 20:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 05:38 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 19:08 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 19:08 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 12:08 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 14:28 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 14:08 14:10 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 16:25 16:30 3A M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 15:10 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 10:18 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 06:08 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI 09:58 10:00 CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI 18:54 18:55 CC M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 01:23 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP 10:28 10:30 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 16:48 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL 10:58 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 17:08 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06087 AJJ SA MEMU EXP 07:46 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
06088 SA AJJ MEMU EXP 17:48 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
06089 MAS JTJ EXP 22:30 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06090 JTJ MAS EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 06:58 07:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 08:15 08:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 02:50 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 02:50 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 00:01 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 02:50 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 09:28 09:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 12:33 12:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 10:28 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 15:25 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 02:50 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 10:28 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 10:28 10:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 12:15 12:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 08:13 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 09:33 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 06:33 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 21:35 21:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 01:08 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP 09:59 10:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 18:54 18:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 13:13 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 11:13 11:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 14:58 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 23:23 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 18:53 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 08:43 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 17:13 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 10:28 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 11:03 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 17:13 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 02:03 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 00:58 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 19:24 19:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 17:28 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 10:18 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 20:04 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 04:34 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 22:08 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 07:58 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 08:48 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 07:03 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 13:38 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 13:18 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 05:58 06:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 07:08 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 08:13 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 01:23 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP 18:09 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 10:04 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 10:04 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 18:09 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 10:33 10:35 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 16:43 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 15:14 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 00:08 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS 00:54 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 10:43 10:45 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 18:58 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 08:48 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 00:03 00:05 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 01:45 01:50 SL M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS 12:25 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS 13:10 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56839 JTJ ED PASSR Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56840 ED JTJ PASSR 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56845 JTJ - ED PASSR Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56846 ED JTJ PASSR 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66019 KPD-SA PASSR 08:05 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66020 SA-KPD PASSR 18:20 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S