MB ANVT MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Moradabad(MB) Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Moradabad MB First 0 min 05.10 1 0
Lodipur Bishenpur H LDP 05.23 1 min 05.24 1 7
Hakimpur HKP 05.30 1 min 05.31 1 12
Chakkali Lai H CKLT 05.37 1 min 05.38 1 17
Kailsa KIV 05.45 1 min 05.46 1 22
Amroha AMRO 05.54 1 min 05.55 1 30
Kafurpur KFPR 06.06 1 min 06.07 1 42
Mahesra H MHHR 06.13 1 min 06.14 1 46
Gajraula Jn GJL 06.22 1 min 06.23 1 53
Kankather KHE 06.31 1 min 06.32 1 61
Garhmuktesar Bridge GGB 06.42 1 min 06.43 1 67
Garhmuktesar GMS 06.49 1 min 06.50 1 74
Simbhooli SMBL 06.59 1 min 07.00 1 84
Kuchesar Road QXR 07.07 1 min 07.08 1 91
Babugarh BBO 07.15 1 min 07.16 1 96
Hapur HPU 07.25 2 min 07.27 1 104
Kastla Kasmabad H KKMB 07.35 1 min 07.36 1 110
Pilkhua PKW 07.41 2 min 07.43 1 115
Dasna DS 07.56 1 min 07.57 1 128
Adhyatmik Nagar H AKNR 08.02 1 min 08.03 1 131
Mahrauli MFH 08.19 1 min 08.20 1 134
Ghaziabad GZB 08.38 2 min 08.40 1 141
Sahibabad SBB 08.49 1 min 08.50 1 148
Anand Vihar Terminal ANVT 09.15 0 min Last 1 154

Train 64553 MB ANVT MEMU runs from Moradabad to Anand Vihar Terminal on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MB ANVT MEMU departs from Moradabad at 05.10 and reaches to Anand Vihar Terminal at 09.15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Moradabad to Anand Vihar Terminal. The total distance covered by MB ANVT MEMU is 154 kilometers.

MB ANVT MEMU passes through 24 stations in 1 days to reach from Moradabad to Anand Vihar Terminal.

64553 MB ANVT MEMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Hapur . 64553 MB ANVT MEMU arrives at Hapur  on 07.25 and departs at 07.27 . You can get down at Hapur to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64553 MB ANVT MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MB ANVT MEMU ?

. 64553 MB ANVT MEMU starts from Moradabad

. What is the time taken by MB ANVT MEMU to reach from Moradabad to Anand Vihar Terminal ?

. 64553 MB ANVT MEMU takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Moradabad to Anand Vihar Terminal.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MB ANVT MEMU train is 2 minutes at Hapur .

. What is the train schedule of MB ANVT MEMU ?

. MB ANVT MEMU departs from Moradabad at 05.10 and reaches at Anand Vihar Terminal by 09.15.

Related train running from Moradabad(MB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02039 NDLS SHT SPL 18:10 18:15 CC M T W T F S S
02040 KGM SHATBDI SPL 08:51 08:56 CC M T W T F S S
02091 JAN SHATBDI SPL 20:15 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02092 DOON JANSTB SPL 08:25 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 10:20 10:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 19:17 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 04:55 05:02 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 21:40 21:47 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 04:55 05:02 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 21:40 21:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 03:25 03:33 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 01:05 01:13 2S M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 03:52 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 03:52 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02232 LKO FESTIVL SPL 02:57 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 23:05 23:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 23:05 23:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 01:25 01:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 01:25 01:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 07:50 07:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 14:52 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 07:50 07:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 14:52 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 12:50 12:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 02:37 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 02:37 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 00:57 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 10:05 10:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 22:52 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 04:35 04:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 07:50 07:58 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 14:52 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 12:50 12:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 02:37 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 02:37 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 06:17 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 18:25 18:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 01:27 01:35 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 16:02 16:10 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 08:40 08:48 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 18:10 18:18 2S M T W T F S S
02429 LKO NDLS AC SPL 04:30 04:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL 02:13 02:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL 02:13 02:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 10:47 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 14:02 14:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 10:47 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 14:02 14:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 04:42 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 17:37 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 02:55 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR 15:30 15:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 00:57 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 10:05 10:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 10:05 10:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 21:52 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 21:52 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 04:53 04:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 00:15 00:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 01:55 02:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 01:55 02:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 11:15 11:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 03:15 03:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 07:20 07:28 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL 16:32 16:42 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 21:32 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 13:50 14:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 13:50 14:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 11:15 11:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 20:15 20:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 01:05 01:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 19:32 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 15:00 15:15 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 02:52 03:00 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 01:05 01:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL 19:32 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL 19:32 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 01:05 01:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 19:32 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 01:05 01:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 19:32 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04059 BSB NDLS HUMSFAR 04:20 04:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
04060 BSB HUMSAFAR SPL 20:50 20:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
04113 SFG DDN SPL 06:50 06:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04114 DDN SFG SPL 18:45 18:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04125 KGM DDN SPL 23:20 23:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04126 DDN KGM SPL 04:07 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 00:45 00:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL 21:22 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 22:30 22:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 21:37 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 01:15 01:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL 22:00 22:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 03:10 03:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 23:12 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 10:20 10:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 19:17 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 22:35 22:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 00:30 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 08:13 08:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 08:13 08:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 17:30 17:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 22:35 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 09:40 09:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 13:55 14:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 03:00 03:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 03:05 03:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 03:05 03:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 03:05 03:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 01:43 01:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 03:40 03:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP 22:55 23:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 06:05 06:13 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 00:12 00:20 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 03:55 04:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 21:10 21:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 07:35 07:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 17:30 17:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 06:05 06:13 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 00:10 00:20 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 08:00 08:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 05:40 05:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 08:30 08:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 19:50 19:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 08:30 08:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 19:50 19:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05011 LJN CDG SPL 05:50 05:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05011 LJN CDG SPL 05:50 05:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05012 CDG LJN EXP SPL 01:55 02:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 01:35 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 23:45 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05035 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 19:00 19:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05036 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 12:00 12:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 07:35 07:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL 20:30 20:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL 07:35 07:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL 17:22 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 00:55 01:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 10:05 10:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 17:22 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL 01:57 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 15:07 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 15:50 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 05:07 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 20:52 21:00 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 17:55 18:03 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 04:07 04:15 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 20:47 20:55 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 00:02 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 17:33 17:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST 10:00 10:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05356 RMR DLI LINK SPL 11:45 12:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 15:00 15:15 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 02:52 03:00 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 01:40 01:48 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:33 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:33 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 01:40 01:48 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 10:00 10:08 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 12:15 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 10:55 11:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 11:02 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 00:47 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 01:40 01:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 23:50 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 09:45 09:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 03:15 03:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 02:55 03:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 18:25 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 02:55 03:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 18:25 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 08:38 08:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 22:30 22:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 21:37 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12039 KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 18:10 18:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12040 NDLS-KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS 08:52 08:57 1A CC M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 11:02 11:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 13:50 13:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH 21:33 21:40 3A M T W T F S S
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH 11:35 11:50 3A M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 09:46 09:54 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 23:50 23:58 3A M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 03:27 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 01:05 01:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 03:52 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 02:57 03:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 23:05 23:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 01:25 01:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 07:49 07:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 14:52 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 07:50 07:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 14:55 15:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 12:50 12:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 02:37 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 00:57 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 10:10 10:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 22:52 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 04:35 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 07:50 07:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 14:52 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 12:50 12:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 02:37 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 06:17 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 17:51 17:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 01:27 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 16:02 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP 04:30 04:35 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 02:13 02:18 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 11:00 11:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 12:10 12:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 20:52 21:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 04:35 04:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 00:45 00:53 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 04:35 04:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 08:40 08:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 18:07 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12528 Chandigarh - Ramnagar InterCity Express 21:42 21:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 04:42 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 17:37 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 10:00 10:08 CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC 16:50 16:58 CC M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 00:57 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 10:10 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 21:52 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 04:50 04:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 00:15 00:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 01:47 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 22:45 22:53 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 04:17 04:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 07:50 07:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 21:02 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 19:12 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 10:27 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 03:55 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 21:32 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 11:20 11:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 20:16 20:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 11:15 11:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 21:02 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 01:05 01:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 19:32 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 15:00 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 02:52 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 01:05 01:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 19:32 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 01:05 01:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 19:32 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 01:05 01:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 19:32 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14114 DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS 18:45 18:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 10:30 10:38 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 19:42 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14119 KGM-DDN EXP. 23:20 23:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. 04:07 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 21:25 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 01:15 01:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 22:00 22:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 03:10 03:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 23:12 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 01:57 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 15:07 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 22:35 22:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 00:30 00:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 08:13 08:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 18:31 18:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP 06:40 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 20:01 20:06 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 20:01 20:06 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 20:01 20:06 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 08:13 08:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 03:40 03:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 23:31 23:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 02:55 03:03 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 03:32 03:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 17:33 17:38 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 02:42 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 06:05 06:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 00:12 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 06:05 06:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 00:12 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 08:30 08:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 20:30 20:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 08:30 08:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 20:30 20:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15011 LJN-SRE EXP 05:50 05:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15012 LJN SRE EXP 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 01:34 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 23:45 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15031 RMR CDG EXP 07:35 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15032 CDG RMR EXP 21:43 21:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15033 HW RMR EXP 21:42 21:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15034 RMR HW EXP 10:30 10:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 19:05 19:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 12:00 12:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 07:35 07:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 20:30 20:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 00:55 01:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 10:10 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 07:55 08:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 04:07 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 20:47 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 08:40 08:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 20:31 20:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 15:00 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 02:52 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 08:27 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 00:57 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 10:10 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 00:57 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 10:10 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 10:00 10:08 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 23:50 23:58 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 07:35 07:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 05:25 05:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 12:15 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 11:22 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 11:02 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 00:47 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 20:52 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 21:22 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 23:50 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 09:45 09:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 03:15 03:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 02:55 03:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 18:07 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 02:55 03:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 18:07 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 08:40 08:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 11:16 11:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 03:15 03:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 06:17 06:25 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 21:02 21:10 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 04:55 05:02 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 21:40 21:47 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 19:57 20:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 09:25 09:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 01:55 02:05 SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 23:25 23:35 2A SL M T W T F S S
25014 CORBETT PARK LINK EXP. 00:02 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25036 RMR DLI LINK EX 11:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 21:25 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER 04:35 05:50 SL M T W T F S S
54077 BE-MB 21:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54078 MB-BE PASSENGER Source 04:45 SL M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS 12:15 12:35 SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. 15:15 15:40 SL M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER 08:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54311 BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54312 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54313 CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54314 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54391 ALJN-MB PASSENGER 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54392 MB-ALJN PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54393 MB-GJL PASSENGER Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54394 GJL-MB PASSENGER 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54395 MB-NBD PASSENGER Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54396 NBD-MB PASSENGER 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54397 SHTS-MB PASSENGER 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54398 MB-SHTS PASSENGER Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54463 CH-RKSH PASSENGER 06:15 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54464 RKSH-CH PASSENGER 20:45 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55301 MB-KGM PASS. Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55302 KGM-MB PASS. 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55303 MB-KGM Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55304 KGM-MB PASS. 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55305 MB-RMR PASS. Source 04:30 SL M T W T F S S
55306 RMR-MB PASS. 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55307 MB-RMR PASS. Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55308 RMR-MB PASS. 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55309 MB-RMR PASS. Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55310 RMR-MB PASS. 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55311 MB-KPV PASS. Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55312 KPV-MB PASS. 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55321 MB-RMR PASS. Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55322 RMR-MB PASS. 23:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
55323 MB-RMR PASS. Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55324 RMR-MB PASS. 05:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64565 MB-SRE MEMU Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64566 SRE-MB MEMU 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74301 SHTS-MB DMU 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74302 MB-SHTS DMU Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74303 SHTS-MB DMU 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74304 MB-SHTS DMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74305 SHTS-MB DMU 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74306 MB-SHTS DMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 07:53 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL Source 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL Source 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 05:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR Source 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL Source 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL Source 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 09:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 12:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 11:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 11:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 08:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP Source 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 08:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH Source 18:15 3A M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 11:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH Source 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF Source 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S