Download

MB-KGM EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

05332 - MB-KGM EXP Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Moradabad(MB)Kathgodam (KGM)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
MoradabadMBFirst0 min14.4510
KatgharKGF14.511 min14.5214
DalpatpurDLP15.041 min15.05112
Mundha PandeyMPH15.131 min15.14119
RampurRMU15.275 min15.32127
ChamruaCHRU15.392 min15.41136
Kemri HKEMR15.511 min15.52146
Bilaspur RoadBLQR15.592 min16.01154
Rudrapur CityRUPC16.125 min16.17172
Haldi RoadHLDD16.412 min16.43186
Lal KuanLKU17.055 min17.10194
HaldwaniHDW17.405 min17.451110
KathgodamKGM18.100 minLast1116
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 05332 MB-KGM EXP runs from Moradabad to Kathgodam onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

MB-KGM EXP departs from Moradabad at 14.45 and reaches to Kathgodam at 18.10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Moradabad to Kathgodam. The total distance covered by MB-KGM EXP is 116 kilometers.

MB-KGM EXP passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Moradabad to Kathgodam.

05332 MB-KGM EXP has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Rampur . 05332 MB-KGM EXP arrives at Rampur  on 15.27 and departs at 15.32 . You can get down at Rampur to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Rampur5 Minutes
Rudrapur City5 Minutes
Lal Kuan5 Minutes
Haldwani5 Minutes
Food Options in 05332 MB-KGM EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MB-KGM EXP ?

. 05332 MB-KGM EXP starts from Moradabad

. What is the time taken by MB-KGM EXP to reach from Moradabad to Kathgodam ?

. 05332 MB-KGM EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Moradabad to Kathgodam.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MB-KGM EXP train is 5 minutes at Rampur .

. What is the train schedule of MB-KGM EXP ?

. MB-KGM EXP departs from Moradabad at 14.45 and reaches at Kathgodam by 18.10.

Related train running from Moradabad(MB)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
04998BTI BSB SPL5:405:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01611BGP DLI SPL18:2518:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
01625KIR JAT SPECIAL20:3520:452SMTWTFSS
01626JAT KIR FEST SPL23:4023:502SMTWTFSS
01627HWH JAT SPECIAL10:5511:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01635BTI FESTIVAL SPL8:008:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01636BSB FESTIVAL SPL5:405:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01637BJU NDLS SPL13:2513:35SL 2SMTWTFSS
01638NDLS BJU FEST SP22:3022:38SL 2SMTWTFSS
01653SVDK FESTIVL SPL17:0017:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01654BSB FESTVL SPL13:1513:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01655GKP CDG FEST SPL8:408:481A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01656GKP FESTIVL SPL5:405:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01661ANVT FESTIVL SPL11:0211:10SL 2SMTWTFSS
01662SHC FESTIVL SPL13:4813:53SL 2SMTWTFSS
01667JYG ANVT FST SPL15:2015:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
01668JYG FESTIVL SPL13:2513:35SL 2SMTWTFSS
01669DBG NDLS FST SPL13:2513:35SL 2SMTWTFSS
01670NDLS DBG FEST SP22:3022:38SL 2SMTWTFSS
01673DLI FESTIVAL SPL9:309:38SL 2SMTWTFSS
01674BSB FESTIVL SPL2:302:40SL 2SMTWTFSS
01675ANVT FESTIVL SPL20:2020:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
01676MFP FESTIVL SPL2:302:40SL 2SMTWTFSS
01817LJN MTC SF SPL19:5720:053A CC 2SMTWTFSS
01818MTC LJN SF SPL9:259:333A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02039NDLS SHT SPL18:1018:15CCMTWTFSS
02040KGM SHATBDI SPL8:518:56CCMTWTFSS
02091JAN SHATBDI SPL20:1520:20N/AMTWTFSS
02092DOON JANSTB SPL8:258:30N/AMTWTFSS
02191HW FESTIVAL SPL10:2010:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02192JBP FESTIVL SPL19:1719:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02217MAHAMANA EXP SPL4:555:022SMTWTFSS
02218MAHAMANA EXP SPL21:4021:472SMTWTFSS
02219SUHAILDEV SF SPL4:555:022SMTWTFSS
02220SUHAILDEV SF SPL21:4021:47CC 2SMTWTFSS
02229LUCKNOW MAIL SPL3:253:332S 3EMTWTFSS
02230LUCKNOW MAIL SPL1:051:132S 3EMTWTFSS
02231CDG FESTIVL SPL3:524:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02232LKO FESTIVL SPL2:573:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02237JAT FESTIVAL SPL23:0523:131A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02238BSB FESTIVAL SPL1:251:331A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02317KOAA ASR SPL7:507:581A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02318ASR KOAA SF SPL14:5215:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02325KOAA NLDM SPL7:507:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02326NLDM KOAA SF SPL14:5215:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02327HWH DDN SPL12:5012:581A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02328DDN HWH SPL2:372:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02331HWH JAT SPECIAL0:571:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02332HWH FESTIVAL SPL10:0510:131A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02355PNBE JAT SPL22:5223:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02356PNBE FESTVL SPL4:354:432A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02357KOAA ASR SPL7:507:582SMTWTFSS
02358ASR KOAA SUP SPL14:5215:002SMTWTFSS
02369HWH DDN SPL12:5012:581A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02370DDN HWH SPL2:372:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02371HWH BKN SPL6:176:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02372BKN HWH SF SPL18:2518:331A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02391RGD NDLS SPL1:271:352SMTWTFSS
02392SHRAMJIVI EXP SP16:0216:102SMTWTFSS
02407NJP ASR SPECIAL8:408:482SMTWTFSS
02408KARAMBHUMI SPL18:1018:182SMTWTFSS
02429LKO NDLS AC SPL4:304:351A 2A 3A 3EMTWTFSS
02430NDLS LKO AC SPL2:132:181A 2A 3A 3EMTWTFSS
02503DBRG NDLS RAJ10:4710:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02504NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL14:0214:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02505DBRG NDLS RAJ10:4710:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02506DBRG RJDHNI SPL14:0214:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02527CDG FEST SPL7:357:43CC 2SMTWTFSS
02528CDG RMR FEST SPL21:4521:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
02557MFP ANVT SPL4:424:502SMTWTFSS
02558SAPT KRANTI SPL17:3717:452SMTWTFSS
02587GKP JAT FEST SPL0:571:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02588GKP FESTIVAL SPL10:0510:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03005HWH ASR SPL21:5222:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03006ASR HWH MAIL4:534:581A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03009HWH YNRK SPL0:150:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03010YNRK HWH SPL1:552:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03151KOAA JAT SPL19:1219:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03152KOLKATA SPL9:479:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03255PPTA CDG SPL11:1511:231A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03256PPTA FEST SPL3:153:231A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03257DNR ANVT SPL7:207:282SMTWTFSS
03258DNR FESTIVAL SPL16:3216:422SMTWTFSS
03307DHN FZR SPL21:3221:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03308G SATLUJ EXP SPL3:504:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03429MLDT ANVT SPL11:1511:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03430ANVT MLDT SPL20:1520:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03435MLDT ANVT SPL10:2010:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03436ANVT MLDT SPL21:4521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03757SDAH HW SPECIAL14:2014:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03758HW SDAH PUJA SPL23:5023:583A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03759BGP ANVT SPL7:507:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03760ANVT BGP SPL21:0221:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04003MLDT NDLS SPL11:1511:231A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04004MLDT EXP SPL21:0221:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04007RXL ANVT SPL1:051:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04008SADHBHAWNA SPL19:3219:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04009BMKI ANVT SPL15:0015:152SMTWTFSS
04010CHAMPRN SGR SPL2:523:002SMTWTFSS
04013SLN ANVT SPL1:051:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04014SULTANPUR SPL19:3219:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04015RXL ANVT SPL1:051:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04016SADHBHAWNA SPL19:3219:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04017RXL ANVT SPL1:051:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04018ANVT RXL SPL19:3219:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04059MFP ANVT SPL9:459:533AMTWTFSS
04060MFP GRATH SPL23:5023:583AMTWTFSS
04113SFG DDN SPL6:506:581A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04114DDN SFG SPL18:4518:531A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04125KGM DDN SPL23:2023:281A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04126DDN KGM SPL4:074:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04145CNB ASR SUP SPL0:450:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04146ASR CNB SUP SPL21:2221:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04169SHC DLI SPL16:0016:10SL 2SMTWTFSS
04199SUSHASAN EXP SPL22:3022:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04200SUSHASAN SF SPL21:3721:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04205FD DLI EXP SPL1:151:231A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04206DLI FD EXP SPL22:0022:081A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04207PADMAVAT EX SPL3:103:181A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04208PADMAVAT EX SPL23:1223:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04229PYGS YNRK SPL10:2010:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04230YNRK PYGS SPL19:1719:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04249ANVT GARIB RATH6:176:253AMTWTFSS
04250BSB GARIB RATH21:0221:103AMTWTFSS
04265BSB DDN SPL22:3522:432A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04266DDN BSB SPL0:300:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04311BE BHUJ EXP SPL8:138:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04312BHUJ BE SPL18:3018:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04315INTERCITY SPL6:406:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
04316INTERCITY SPL20:0020:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
04321BE BHUJ SPL8:138:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04322BHUJ BE SPL18:3018:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04511PYG SRE EXP3:403:481A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04512SRE PYGS EXP22:5523:031A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04519KIR JAT SPECIAL20:3520:45SL 2SMTWTFSS
04533HARIHAR EXP SPL2:553:033A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04534HARIHAR EXP SPL3:323:403A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04567ASR FESTIVL SPL7:027:10N/AMTWTFSS
04568BNKI FEST SPL16:2016:282SMTWTFSS
04578BGP FEST SPL18:0018:10SL 2SMTWTFSS
04593ASR FESTIVAL SPL7:027:10SL 2SMTWTFSS
04597SHC UMB SPL23:3023:402SMTWTFSS
04598SHC FESTIVAL SPL18:3518:402SMTWTFSS
04649JYG ASR SPECIAL6:056:132SMTWTFSS
04650SARYU YAMUNA SPL0:120:202SMTWTFSS
04651JYG ASR SPL3:554:053A SLMTWTFSS
04652ASR JYG SPL21:1021:203A SLMTWTFSS
04653NJP ASR HUMSAFAR7:357:433A SLMTWTFSS
04654ASR NJP SF EXP17:3017:403A SLMTWTFSS
04655GCT SVDK SPL22:5223:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04656SVDK GCT SPL18:1018:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04673JYG ASR SPL6:056:132SMTWTFSS
04674SHAHEED EXP SPL0:120:202SMTWTFSS
04683LKU ASR EXP SPL2:422:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04684ASR LKU SPL17:2217:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04687ASR GARIB RATH11:0211:103A CCMTWTFSS
04688SHC GARIB RATH13:4813:533A CCMTWTFSS
04689JAMMU GARIB RATH21:3721:45N/AMTWTFSS
04690KGM GARIB RATH10:3810:453AMTWTFSS
04693CNB JAT SF SPL20:5221:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04694JAT CNB SF SPL4:354:433A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04697MOURDHAJ SF SPL0:450:533A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04698MAUR DHAWAJ SPL4:354:433A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04741BJU ANVT SPL9:159:17SL 2SMTWTFSS
04743SHC DLI SPL15:3515:452SMTWTFSS
04744SHC FESTIVAL SPL19:0019:082SMTWTFSS
04745KIR DLI SPECIAL23:2523:302SMTWTFSS
04746KIR FESTVAL SPL18:2018:282SMTWTFSS
04997DBG DLI SPL18:2518:35SL 2SMTWTFSS
05001MFP DDN SPL8:308:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05002DDN MFP FEST SPL19:5019:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05005DDN FESTIVL SPL8:308:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05006DDN GKP FEST SPL19:5019:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05011LJN CDG SPL5:505:583A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05012CDG LJN EXP SPL1:552:053A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05013RANIKHET SPL1:351:481A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05014RANIKHET SPL23:450:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05035UTR SAMPRK K SPL19:0019:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
05036UTR SAMPRK K SPL12:0012:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
05057GKP ANVT SPL7:357:432A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05058ANVT GKP EXP SPL20:3020:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05097BGP JAT SPECIAL0:551:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05098BGP FESTIVAL SPL10:0510:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05115DLI FESTIVL SPL7:257:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05116CPR FESTIVAL SPL17:2217:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05127BSBS NDLS SPL1:572:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05128NDLS BSBS SPL15:0715:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05195DLI FESTIVAL SPL9:009:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05196GKP FESTIVAL SPL18:2518:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05211ASR FESTVL SPL15:5015:552SMTWTFSS
05212DBG FESTVAL SPL5:075:152SMTWTFSS
05251ANTYODYA SUP SPL20:5221:002SMTWTFSS
05252DBG FESTIVAL SPL17:5518:032SMTWTFSS
05273RXL ANVT SPL4:074:152SMTWTFSS
05274SATYAGRAH SPL20:4720:552SMTWTFSS
05279SHC ANVT SPL8:408:481A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05280POORABIYA SPL20:3020:381A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05281DBG ASR PUJA SPL15:5015:552SMTWTFSS
05282ASR DBG PUJA SPL5:075:152SMTWTFSS
05314RMR JSM LINK SPL23:450:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05315CPR DLI FEST SPL7:558:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05316DLI CPR FEST SPL17:2217:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05325PURNAGIRI JANST17:3317:38CC 2SMTWTFSS
05326PURNAGIRI JANST10:0010:08CC 2SMTWTFSS
05356RMR DLI LINK SPL11:4512:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
05529SHC ANVT SPL15:0015:152SMTWTFSS
05530SHC FESTVAL SPL2:523:002SMTWTFSS
05531SHC ASR SPL1:401:482SMTWTFSS
05532SHC FESTVL SPL5:255:332SMTWTFSS
05577DBG DLI SPL19:3019:40SL 2SMTWTFSS
05578DBG FESTVL SPL3:303:40SL 2SMTWTFSS
05621KYQ ANVT SPECIAL15:0015:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05622ANVT KYQ SPL2:523:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05623BGKT KYQ SPL8:258:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05624KYQ BGKT SPECIAL6:176:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05651GHY JAT SPECIAL0:571:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05652LOHIT EXP SPL10:0510:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05653GHY JAT SPECIAL0:571:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05654JAT GHY SPL10:0510:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05655KYQ SVDK SPECIAL1:401:482A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05656SVDK KYQ SPL17:5518:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05715KNE AII SPECIAL10:0010:081A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05716AII KNE SPECIAL23:5023:581A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05903DBRG CDG SPECIAL7:357:432A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05904CDG DBRG SPL5:255:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05909DBRG LGH EXPRESS12:1512:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05910AVADH ASSAM SPL10:5511:031A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05933NTSK ASR EXPRESS11:0211:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05934ASR DBRG EXP SPL0:470:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06971JYG ANVT SPL4:204:30N/AMTWTFSS
06977SHC ANVT SPL15:0515:152SMTWTFSS
06980SHC FESTIVL SPL17:3017:382SMTWTFSS
06995DBG DLI SPL18:2518:352SMTWTFSS
06996DBG FESTIVAL SPL3:353:432SMTWTFSS
06997BNKI ASR SPL7:027:102SMTWTFSS
08103TATA ASR SPL20:5221:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08104ASR TATA EXP SPL21:2221:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09269PBR MFP SPL23:5023:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09270MFP PBR SPL9:459:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09403ADI SLN SUP SPL3:153:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09404SLN ADI SPL2:553:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09407ADI BSB EXP SPL18:2518:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09408BSB ADI SF SPL2:553:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09601NJP FESTIVAL SPL18:2518:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09602NJP UDZ SPECIAL8:408:482A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09637KIR NDLS SPECIAL23:1823:202SMTWTFSS
09639BJU ANVT SPL15:0015:102SMTWTFSS
09640BJU FESTIVAL SPL20:2520:332SMTWTFSS
09767MFP ANVT SPL9:459:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22418MAHAMANA EXP SPL21:4021:472SMTWTFSS
22420SUHAILDEV SF SPL21:4021:47CC 2SMTWTFSS
12230LUCKNOW MAIL SPL1:051:132S 3EMTWTFSS
12408KARAMBHUMI SPL18:1018:182SMTWTFSS
12429LKO NDLS AC SPL4:304:351A 2A 3A 3EMTWTFSS
12430NDLS LKO AC SPL2:132:181A 2A 3A 3EMTWTFSS
14010CHAMPRN SGR SPL2:523:002SMTWTFSS
14650SARYU YAMUNA SPL0:120:202SMTWTFSS
14674SHAHEED EXP SPL0:120:202SMTWTFSS
22453LJN MTC SF SPL19:5720:053A CC 2SMTWTFSS
12039NDLS SHT SPL18:1018:15CCMTWTFSS
12092DOON JANSTB SPL8:258:30N/AMTWTFSS
22417MAHAMANA EXP SPL4:555:022SMTWTFSS
22419SUHAILDEV SF SPL4:555:022SMTWTFSS
12229LUCKNOW MAIL SPL3:253:332S 3EMTWTFSS
12326NLDM KOAA SF SPL14:5215:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12407NJP ASR SPECIAL8:408:482SMTWTFSS
20503DBRG NDLS RAJ10:4710:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20505DBRG NDLS RAJ10:4710:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12527CDG FEST SPL7:357:43CC 2SMTWTFSS
12528CDG RMR FEST SPL21:4521:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
12587GKP JAT FEST SPL0:571:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13307DHN FZR SPL21:3221:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13430ANVT MLDT SPL20:1520:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14017RXL ANVT SPL1:051:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14113SFG DDN SPL6:506:581A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14119KGM DDN SPL23:2023:281A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22445CNB ASR SUP SPL0:450:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22199SUSHASAN EXP SPL22:3022:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22200SUSHASAN SF SPL21:3721:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14649JYG ASR SPECIAL6:056:132SMTWTFSS
14611GCT SVDK SPL22:5223:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14615LKU ASR EXP SPL2:422:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12207JAMMU GARIB RATH21:3721:45N/AMTWTFSS
12469CNB JAT SF SPL20:5221:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15005DDN FESTIVL SPL8:308:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15011LJN CDG SPL5:505:583A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15014RANIKHET SPL23:450:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15036UTR SAMPRK K SPL12:0012:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
15057GKP ANVT SPL7:357:432A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15115DLI FESTIVL SPL7:257:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15127BSBS NDLS SPL1:572:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15621KYQ ANVT SPECIAL15:0015:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22454RAJYA RANI EXP9:259:33CC 2SMTWTFSS
12040NDLS-KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS8:518:561A CCMTWTFSS
12091JAN SHATBDI SPL20:1520:20N/AMTWTFSS
12231LKO - CDG EXP3:524:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12232CDG - LKO EXP2:573:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12237BSB-JAT EXP.23:0523:132A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12238JAT-BSB EXP.1:251:332A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12317AKAL TAKHT EXP7:507:581A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXP14:5215:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12325KOAA NLDM EXP7:507:582A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12327UPASANA EXPRESS12:5012:582A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12328UPASANA EXPRESS2:372:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS0:571:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS10:0510:131A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12355ARCHNA EXPRESS22:5223:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXP14:5215:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12370HW HWH S F EXP2:372:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXP1:271:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20504NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL14:0214:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20506DBRG RJDHNI SPL14:0214:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12557SAPT KRANTI EXP4:424:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12588JAMMU GKP EXP10:0510:132A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14004NDLS MLDT EXP21:0221:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14008SADHBHAWNA EXP19:3219:403A SLMTWTFSS
14013SADBHAWANA EXP.1:051:132A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14014SADBHAWANA EXP.19:3219:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14016SADHBHAWNA EXP19:3219:403A SLMTWTFSS
14018SADBHAVNA EXP19:3219:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12211MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP9:459:533AMTWTFSS
12212ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP23:5023:583AMTWTFSS
14120DDN-KGM EXP.4:074:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22446ASR CNB SUP SPL21:2221:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22407BSB ANVT G RATH21:0221:103AMTWTFSS
12203GARIB RATH EXP11:0211:103A CCMTWTFSS
12491MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS0:450:533A SLMTWTFSS
25014CORBETT PARK LINK EXP.23:450:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12035JP AF SHATABDI17:3317:381A CCMTWTFSS
25036RMR DLI LINK EX11:4512:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
15624KYQ BGKT SPECIAL6:176:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15651LOHIT EXPRESS0:571:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15653AMARNATH EXPRESS0:571:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15655KYQ SVDK SPECIAL1:401:482A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXP10:0010:081A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15903DBRG-CDG EXPRESS7:357:432A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP12:1512:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15933DBRG-ASR EXPRESS11:0211:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESS8:408:482A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12372JSM HWH SF EXPRESS18:2518:332A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22355SUVIDHA TRAIN11:1511:232A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13429MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS11:1511:232A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRES11:1511:232A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14205FD-DLI EXP1:151:231A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14206DLI-FD EXPRESS22:0022:081A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14207PADMAVAT EXP3:103:181A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14208PADMAVAT EXPRES23:1223:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14265BSB DDN EXP22:3522:432A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14266DDN BSB EXPRESS0:300:382A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14311ALA HAZRAT EXP8:138:182A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14312BE - NBVJ18:3018:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14321BE - NBVJ EXP.8:138:182A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14322BAREILLY EXPRESS18:3018:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14511NAUCHANDI EXP3:403:481A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14512NAUCHANDI EXP22:5523:031A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12204GRIB RATH13:4813:533A CCMTWTFSS
12470JAT-CNB EXPRESS4:354:433A SLMTWTFSS
12492MOURDHAJ EXP4:354:433A SLMTWTFSS
15002DDN MFP EXP19:5019:582A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15006DDN GKP EXP19:5019:582A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15012LJN SRE EXP1:552:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15035UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP19:0019:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
15097AMARNATH EXP0:551:032A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15098AMARNATH EXP10:0510:132A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15128NDLS BSBS SPL15:0715:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15212DBG FESTVAL SPL5:075:152SMTWTFSS
22551ANTYODYA SUP SPL20:5221:002SMTWTFSS
22552DBG FESTIVAL SPL17:5518:032SMTWTFSS
15273SATYAGRAH EXP4:074:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15274SATYAGRAH EXP20:4720:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15279POORBIYA EXPRES8:408:482A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12036AF JP SHATABDI10:0010:081A CCMTWTFSS
15529SHC ANVT SPL15:0015:152SMTWTFSS
15531SHC ASR SPL1:401:482SMTWTFSS
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESS2:523:003A SLMTWTFSS
15652GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS10:0510:132A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRES10:0510:132A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15656SVDK KYQ SPL17:5518:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15904CDG-DBRG EXPRESS5:255:332A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15934ASR-DBRG EXPRESS0:470:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18104JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS21:2221:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXP23:5023:582A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19270PBR EXPRESS9:459:532A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20940SLN ADI SPL2:553:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19408BSB ADI EXP2:553:032A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15013RANIKHET EXP1:351:481A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15623BGKT KYQ EXP8:258:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15716GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS23:5023:581A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP10:5511:031A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18103JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS20:5221:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19601UDZ NJP EXP18:2518:332A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from Kathgodam (KGM)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02039NDLS SHT SPLSource15:10CCMTWTFSS
02040KGM SHATBDI SPL11:55DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02091JAN SHATBDI SPL23:45DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02092DOON JANSTB SPLSource5:30N/AMTWTFSS
03019HWH KGM SPL9:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03020HWH FESTIVL SPLSource21:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04125KGM DDN SPLSource19:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04126DDN KGM SPL7:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04667KGM GARIB RATH14:55Destination3AMTWTFSS
04668CNB GARIB RATHSource19:103AMTWTFSS
04689JAMMU GARIB RATHSource18:15N/AMTWTFSS
04690KGM GARIB RATH13:45Destination3AMTWTFSS
05013RANIKHET SPL5:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05014RANIKHET SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05035UTR SAMPRK K SPL22:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
05036UTR SAMPRK K SPLSource8:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
05043LJN KGM SPL8:10Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
05044KGM LJN SPLSource11:152A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
12039NDLS SHT SPLSource15:10CCMTWTFSS
12092DOON JANSTB SPLSource5:30N/AMTWTFSS
13020HWH FESTIVL SPLSource21:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14119KGM DDN SPLSource19:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12209KGM GARIB RATH14:55Destination3AMTWTFSS
12210CNB GARIB RATHSource19:103AMTWTFSS
12207JAMMU GARIB RATHSource18:15N/AMTWTFSS
15014RANIKHET SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15036UTR SAMPRK K SPLSource8:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
15043LJN KGM SPL8:10Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
15044KGM LJN SPLSource11:152A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
12040NDLS-KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS11:55Destination1A CCMTWTFSS
12091JAN SHATBDI SPL23:45DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
14120DDN-KGM EXP.7:20Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15035UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP22:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
15013RANIKHET EXP5:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS