MDP-ANVT SUF SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
MADHUPUR JN(MDP) ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MADHUPUR JN MDP 00:00 00:00 min 12:15 0 0
JASIDIH JN JSME 12:38 00:00 min 12:40 0 29
JHAJHA JAJ 13:45 00:00 min 13:50 0 73
KIUL JN KIUL 14:23 00:00 min 14:25 0 127
MOKAMEH JN MKA 14:51 00:00 min 14:53 0 161
PATNA JN PNBE 16:30 00:00 min 16:40 0 250
ARA ARA 17:20 00:00 min 17:22 0 299
BUXAR BXR 18:08 00:00 min 18:10 0 368
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN DDU 20:12 00:00 min 20:22 0 458
PRAYAGRAJ JUNCTION PRYJ 22:36 00:00 min 22:38 0 611
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 00:50 00:00 min 00:55 1 805
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL ANVT 06:25 00:00 min 00:00 1 1230

Train 02465 MDP-ANVT SUF SPL runs from MADHUPUR JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL on Wednesday .

MDP-ANVT SUF SPL departs from MADHUPUR JN at 12:15 and reaches to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 06:25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from MADHUPUR JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL. The total distance covered by MDP-ANVT SUF SPL is 1230 kilometers.

MDP-ANVT SUF SPL passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from MADHUPUR JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL.

02465 MDP-ANVT SUF SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at MADHUPUR JN . 02465 MDP-ANVT SUF SPL arrives at MADHUPUR JN  on 00:00 and departs at 12:15 . You can get down at MADHUPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02465 MDP-ANVT SUF SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MDP-ANVT SUF SPL ?

. 02465 MDP-ANVT SUF SPL starts from MADHUPUR JN

. What is the time taken by MDP-ANVT SUF SPL to reach from MADHUPUR JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL ?

. 02465 MDP-ANVT SUF SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from MADHUPUR JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MDP-ANVT SUF SPL train is 00 minutes at MADHUPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of MDP-ANVT SUF SPL ?

. MDP-ANVT SUF SPL departs from MADHUPUR JN at 12:15 and reaches at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL by 06:25.

Related train running from MADHUPUR JN(MDP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 17:51 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL 09:20 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 03:49 03:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 18:28 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 11:41 11:43 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 12:11 12:13 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 17:09 17:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 08:34 08:36 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 17:03 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 10:04 10:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 11:41 11:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 10:04 10:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 16:33 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 22:36 22:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 06:35 06:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 23:41 23:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 23:41 23:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 03:02 03:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 00:44 00:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 02:07 02:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 23:57 23:59 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 00:44 00:46 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 20:46 20:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 19:04 19:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 16:33 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 22:36 22:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 22:36 22:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 21:52 21:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 13:45 13:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 14:31 14:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 18:40 18:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 09:09 09:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 04:29 04:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 23:00 23:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 23:00 23:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 02:30 02:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 02:27 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 04:35 04:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 21:38 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 21:58 22:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03029 HWH MKA SPECIAL 05:18 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
03030 MKA HWH SPL 17:34 17:39 SL M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 03:49 03:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 06:44 06:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 18:29 18:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 19:47 19:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 23:55 23:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 00:42 00:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 02:16 02:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 20:37 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 17:17 17:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 02:16 02:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 20:37 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 02:16 02:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 20:37 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 02:52 02:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 06:44 06:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 23:15 23:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 00:14 00:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 01:36 01:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 01:42 01:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03319 DGHR RNC SPL 05:48 05:50 2S M T W T F S S
03320 RNC DGHR SPL 20:12 20:14 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 17:17 17:19 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 09:44 09:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 17:17 17:19 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 09:44 09:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 00:25 00:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 23:21 23:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 19:23 19:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:49 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 19:23 19:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:52 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 19:23 19:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:49 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 21:41 21:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 15:17 15:22 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 21:41 21:46 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 14:50 14:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 14:50 14:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 14:50 14:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 14:50 14:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 06:09 06:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 13:33 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 06:09 06:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 13:33 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 02:57 03:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 23:58 00:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 13:40 13:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 11:22 11:24 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 03:34 03:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 13:17 13:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 03:34 03:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 13:17 13:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08619 RNC DUMK SPL 04:16 04:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 12:44 12:46 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 15:29 15:31 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 17:51 17:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 09:22 09:24 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 02:42 02:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 18:41 18:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 11:41 11:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 12:13 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 17:12 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 08:39 08:41 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 17:05 17:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 10:34 10:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 11:41 11:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 10:34 10:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 22:36 22:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 06:47 06:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 23:43 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 03:02 03:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 00:44 00:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 02:07 02:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 23:57 23:59 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 00:44 00:46 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 20:49 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 21:44 21:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 22:36 22:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 23:00 23:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 02:35 02:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 15:02 15:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 13:05 13:09 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 02:27 02:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 05:11 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 21:42 21:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 22:07 22:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 03:47 03:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 19:56 20:01 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 08:34 08:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 18:19 18:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 19:52 19:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 01:17 01:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 00:20 00:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 02:16 02:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 20:37 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 17:19 17:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 02:16 02:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 20:37 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 02:16 02:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 20:37 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 02:54 02:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 06:47 06:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 23:18 23:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 00:23 00:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 01:44 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 01:42 01:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 10:39 10:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 13:52 13:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 17:19 17:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 09:47 09:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 17:19 17:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 09:45 09:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 00:29 00:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 23:21 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 19:26 19:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 22:52 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 19:26 19:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 22:52 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 19:26 19:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 22:52 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 21:41 21:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 23:08 23:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 16:06 16:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 13:37 13:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 13:37 13:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 03:06 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 00:02 00:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 13:37 13:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 11:20 11:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 13:21 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 13:21 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 21:22 21:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP 04:21 04:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
18620 DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX 21:05 21:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 06:11 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 12:03 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 20:05 20:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 14:24 14:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 18:40 18:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 09:11 09:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 04:29 04:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 05:31 05:36 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 17:45 17:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 13:02 13:07 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 18:01 18:58 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS 04:54 04:56 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 07:27 07:29 SL M T W T F S S
53511 MDP-GRD PASSENGER Source 03:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53512 GRD-MDP PASSENGER 05:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53513 MDP-GRD PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53514 GRD-MDP PASSENGER 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53515 MDP-GRD PASSENGER Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53516 GRD-MDP PASSENGER 14:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53517 MDP-GRD PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53518 GRD-MDP PASSENGER 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53519 MDP - GRD PASSENGER Source 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53520 GRD - MDP PASSENGER 23:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
63561 ASN-JSME PGR 08:58 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63562 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 05:00 05:02 N/A M T W T F S S
63563 ASN-JSME PGR. 21:57 21:59 N/A M T W T F S S
63564 JSME-ASN PASSENGER 18:12 18:14 N/A M T W T F S S
63567 ASN-JAJ PGR. 11:04 11:09 N/A M T W T F S S
63568 JAJ - ASN PGR 14:42 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63569 ASN-JSME PGR. 18:53 18:56 N/A M T W T F S S
63570 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 07:10 07:12 N/A M T W T F S S
73538 JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB 14:57 14:59 N/A M T W T F S S
73539 UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI 09:34 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 00:32 03:20 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 07:53 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL Source 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL Source 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 05:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR Source 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL Source 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL Source 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 09:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 12:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 11:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 11:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 08:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP Source 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 08:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH Source 18:15 3A M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 11:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH Source 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF Source 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S