Med Sc Dhmu Passenger 77617 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Secunderabad Junction(SC) Manoharabad (MOB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SECUNDERABAD JN SC Source 0 min 18:22 1 0
LALAGUDA GATE LGDH 18:25 1:00 min 18:26 1 5
MALKAJGIRI MJF 18:28 1:00 min 18:29 1 6
DAYANAND NAGAR DYE 18:30 1:00 min 18:31 1 7
SAFILGUDA SFX 18:32 1:00 min 18:33 1 8
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE RKO 18:35 1:00 min 18:36 1 9
AMMUGUDA AMQ 18:38 1:00 min 18:39 1 10
CAVALRY BARRCKS CVB 18:41 1:00 min 18:42 1 12
ALWAL HALT ALW 18:43 1:00 min 18:44 1 13
BOLARUM BAZAR BOZ 18:46 1:00 min 18:47 1 14
BOLARUM BMO 18:50 1:00 min 18:51 1 16
G POCHAMPALLI GDPL 18:59 1:00 min 19:00 1 22
GOWDAVALLI GWV 19:08 1:00 min 19:09 1 27
MEDCHAL MED 19:14 1:00 min 19:15 1 30
DABILPUR DBV 19:19 1:00 min 19:20 1 34
KUCHAVARAM H KUCH 19:24 1:00 min 19:25 1 40
MANOHARABAD MOB 19:35 0 min Destination 1 43

Train 77617 SC-MOB DEMU runs from Secunderabad Junction to Manoharabad on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Friday Saturday .

SC-MOB DEMU departs from Secunderabad Junction at 18:22 and reaches to Manoharabad at 19:35 . It takes 1 Hours 13 Minutes to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Manoharabad. The total distance covered by SC-MOB DEMU is 43 kilometers.

SC-MOB DEMU passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Manoharabad.

77617 SC-MOB DEMU has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at LALAGUDA GATE . 77617 SC-MOB DEMU arrives at LALAGUDA GATE  on 18:25 and departs at 18:26 . You can get down at LALAGUDA GATE to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 77617 SC-MOB DEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SC-MOB DEMU ?

. 77617 SC-MOB DEMU starts from Secunderabad Junction

. What is the time taken by SC-MOB DEMU to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Manoharabad ?

. 77617 SC-MOB DEMU takes 1 Hours 13 Minutes approx to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Manoharabad.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SC-MOB DEMU train is 1 minutes at LALAGUDA GATE .

. What is the train schedule of SC-MOB DEMU ?

. SC-MOB DEMU departs from Secunderabad Junction at 18:22 and reaches at Manoharabad by 19:35.

Related train running from Secunderabad Junction(SC)

Related train running from Manoharabad (MOB)