MFP BL WKLY SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) VALSAD (BL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MUZAFFARPUR JN MFP Source 00:00 min 20:10 1 0
HAJIPUR JN HJP 21:00 05:00 min 21:05 1 54
SONPUR JN SEE 21:15 02:00 min 21:17 1 60
CHHAPRA CPR 22:50 05:00 min 22:55 1 114
BALLIA BUI 23:50 05:00 min 23:55 1 179
JAUNPUR JN JNU 03:20 05:00 min 03:25 2 343
VARANASI JN BSB 05:05 10:00 min 05:15 2 400
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI PCOI 08:15 02:00 min 08:17 2 557
SATNA STA 11:30 05:00 min 11:35 2 726
KATNI KTE 12:50 05:00 min 12:55 2 824
JABALPUR JBP 14:30 10:00 min 14:40 2 915
ITARSI JN ET 18:25 10:00 min 18:35 2 1160
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 23:35 05:00 min 23:40 2 1467
JALGAON JN JL 00:17 03:00 min 00:20 3 1491
NANDURBAR NDB 02:50 05:00 min 02:55 3 1642
VYARA VYA 04:07 01:00 min 04:08 3 1741
BHESTAN BHET 05:38 05:00 min 05:43 3 1803
VALSAD BL 07:10 00:00 min Destination 3 1863

Train 09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL runs from MUZAFFARPUR JN to VALSAD on Monday .

MFP BL WKLY SPL departs from MUZAFFARPUR JN at 20:10 and reaches to VALSAD at 07:10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from MUZAFFARPUR JN to VALSAD. The total distance covered by MFP BL WKLY SPL is 1863 kilometers.

MFP BL WKLY SPL passes through 18 stations in 3 days to reach from MUZAFFARPUR JN to VALSAD.

09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at VARANASI JN . 09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL arrives at VARANASI JN  on 05:05 and departs at 05:15 . You can get down at VARANASI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HAJIPUR JN 05 Minutes
CHHAPRA 05 Minutes
BALLIA 05 Minutes
JAUNPUR JN 05 Minutes
VARANASI JN 10 Minutes
SATNA 05 Minutes
KATNI 05 Minutes
JABALPUR 10 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 05 Minutes
NANDURBAR 05 Minutes
BHESTAN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MFP BL WKLY SPL ?

. 09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL starts from MUZAFFARPUR JN

. What is the time taken by MFP BL WKLY SPL to reach from MUZAFFARPUR JN to VALSAD ?

. 09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from MUZAFFARPUR JN to VALSAD.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MFP BL WKLY SPL train is 10 minutes at VARANASI JN .

. What is the train schedule of MFP BL WKLY SPL ?

. MFP BL WKLY SPL departs from MUZAFFARPUR JN at 20:10 and reaches at VALSAD by 07:10.

Related train running from MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 20:37 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 13:20 13:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 21:30 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 16:10 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 10:05 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 10:55 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 14:50 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL Source 11:35 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 12:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 12:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 09:30 09:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 09:30 09:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 12:45 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 12:45 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 10:20 10:25 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 06:30 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 06:30 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 09:05 09:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 09:05 09:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 06:50 06:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 06:50 06:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR Source 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR 10:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 09:58 10:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 09:58 10:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL Source 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL 20:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL Source 23:07 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 23:20 23:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 03:00 03:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 23:20 23:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 03:50 03:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 04:05 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 18:20 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 03:30 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 17:35 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 03:30 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 17:35 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 03:30 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 17:35 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 23:20 23:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 16:15 16:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 14:10 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 06:40 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 00:35 00:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 00:35 01:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 20:48 20:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 20:48 20:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 11:45 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 19:25 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 19:25 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 08:20 08:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 14:45 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 15:05 15:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 09:30 09:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 11:45 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 19:25 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 16:29 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 08:15 08:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 14:05 14:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05161 MFP MUV SPL Source 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05162 MUV MFP SPECIAL 18:09 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05201 PPTA NKE SPL 19:10 19:47 2S M T W T F S S
05202 NKE PPTA SPL 08:30 08:55 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 22:30 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 20:20 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 00:05 00:10 2S M T W T F S S
05215 MFP NKE SPL Source 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
05216 NKE MFP SPL 19:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 01:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL Source 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 19:45 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 03:35 04:05 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL Source 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 03:58 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 22:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL Source 15:17 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 20:03 20:08 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 21:50 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 07:15 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 22:45 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 22:45 23:15 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 12:50 13:20 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 19:05 19:10 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 05:40 05:45 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 14:22 14:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 10:30 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 03:10 03:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 22:00 22:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 22:00 22:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 04:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL Source 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 16:10 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 06:55 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 04:25 04:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 11:50 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 18:09 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL Source 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 03:00 03:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 07:15 07:20 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 07:00 07:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 05:20 05:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 05:20 05:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 19:02 19:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 18:55 19:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 05:30 05:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP Source 15:10 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 18:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 06:55 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 20:30 20:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP Source 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 18:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP Source 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 10:20 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 08:25 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 20:02 20:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 09:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP Source 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 20:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS Source 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 23:20 23:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 03:58 04:03 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 23:20 23:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 04:01 04:06 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 04:05 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 18:20 18:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 03:30 04:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 17:45 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 03:30 04:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 17:45 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 03:30 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 17:45 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP Source 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 04:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS Source 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 00:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55015 PASSENGER 21:30 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55021 PASSENGER 17:25 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55022 PASSENGER 09:55 10:02 N/A M T W T F S S
55023 PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55024 PASSENGER 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55029 PASSENGER Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55030 PASSENGER 04:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55042 PASSENGER 13:00 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55207 MFP-GKP PASS Source 03:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55208 GKP-MFP PASS 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55209 PPTA-GKP PASSENGER 14:00 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55210 NKE-PPTA PASSENGER 07:00 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55211 MFP-RXL PASS Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55212 RXL-MFP PASS 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55239 SPJ-MFP PASSENGER 16:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55240 MFP-SPJ PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75207 SPJ-MFP DEMU 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75208 MFP - SPJ DEMU Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75211 SPJ-SEE DEMU 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75212 SEE - SPJ DEMU 05:40 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75231 SPJ-RXL DEMU 08:55 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75232 RXL-SGL-SPJ DEMU 21:00 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75255 DBG - MFP DEMU 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75256 MFP-DBG DEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from VALSAD (BL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 01:49 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 01:02 01:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 01:41 01:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 01:12 01:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 01:49 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 01:11 01:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 01:49 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 01:12 01:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 01:49 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 08:56 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 17:05 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 08:14 08:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 19:29 19:34 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 01:27 01:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
02921 FLYING RANI SPL 20:50 20:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02922 FLYING RANI SPL 06:45 06:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 14:06 14:09 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 14:06 14:09 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 11:28 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02927 DDR KDCY SF SPL 02:37 02:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02928 KDCY DDR SPECIAL 02:32 02:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 14:38 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 16:43 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE 10:08 10:10 CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 16:22 16:24 N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL 09:05 09:07 N/A M T W T F S S
02935 BDTS ST SF SPL 09:17 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02936 ST BDTS SF SPL 16:58 17:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 00:01 00:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 19:17 19:19 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 23:24 23:29 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 02:26 02:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 08:16 08:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 19:40 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 17:24 17:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 09:31 09:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 11:16 11:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 06:34 06:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 10:32 10:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 01:28 01:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 20:34 20:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 00:59 01:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:34 20:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 00:54 00:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:34 20:36 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 00:52 00:54 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 08:11 08:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 14:35 14:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 08:11 08:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09013 BDTS BSL SPECIAL 03:14 03:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09014 BSL BDTS SPL 00:52 00:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 15:16 15:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 14:06 14:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 03:02 03:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09023 MMCT BL SPL 23:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09024 BL MMCT SPL Source 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 23:16 23:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 02:01 02:03 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 00:43 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:47 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:47 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 15:05 15:07 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 17:44 17:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 17:44 17:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 10:59 11:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 13:45 13:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09151 BL ST SPECIAL Source 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
09152 ST BL SPECIAL 11:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09153 UBR BL MEMU SPL 15:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09154 BL UBR SPL Source 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 13:45 13:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 13:45 13:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 02:05 02:08 N/A M T W T F S S
09201 DDR ADI SPL 00:09 00:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 08:11 08:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09243 BL CNB SF SPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09244 CNB BL SPL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 22:07 22:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 01:27 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 20:26 20:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 20:26 20:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 08:04 08:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 08:04 08:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 02:11 02:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 02:11 02:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 02:11 02:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 02:11 02:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 06:50 06:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL 03:02 03:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12921 FLYING RANEE 21:02 21:04 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12922 FLYING RANEE 06:59 07:01 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:51 14:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 11:28 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12927 VADODARA EXP 02:48 02:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12928 VADODARA EXP 01:14 01:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 16:52 16:54 CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER 10:14 10:16 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 16:37 16:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP 09:30 09:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP 09:54 09:57 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 17:06 17:08 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP Source 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 06:47 06:49 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 02:47 02:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 00:16 00:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 04:41 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 19:31 19:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 11:08 11:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 19:37 19:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 11:11 11:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 05:54 05:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 03:41 03:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 09:16 09:21 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 12:18 12:20 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 20:22 20:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 01:52 01:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 11:37 11:42 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 15:05 15:10 SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN Source 04:05 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 00:25 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 19:43 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 04:08 04:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS Source 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 02:38 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 17:42 17:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 10:55 10:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 20:41 20:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 08:01 08:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 12:19 12:24 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 14:15 14:20 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 03:04 03:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 19:29 19:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 11:06 11:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP Source 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 19:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 15:40 15:45 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 04:10 04:15 3A M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 15:52 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 02:23 02:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 14:39 14:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59009 VIRAR BH SHUTTL 07:03 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59010 BH VIRAR PASS 18:10 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59023 BCT BL PASS 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59024 BL BCT PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59037 VIRAR ST PASS 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59038 SURAT VR PASS 06:22 06:27 N/A M T W T F S S
59039 VR BL SHUTTLE 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59047 VIRAR ST PASS 11:05 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59048 SURAT VR PASS 19:58 20:03 N/A M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 17:42 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 09:10 09:15 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 03:50 03:55 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 23:10 23:20 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 03:41 03:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
69141 SJN-ST MEMU 07:50 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69142 ST-SJN MEMU 19:12 19:17 N/A M T W T F S S
69151 BL - ST MEMU Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69152 ST - BL MEMU 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69153 UBR - BL MEMU 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69154 BL- UBR MEMU Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S