Mfp Rxl Pass 55211 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) Raxaul Junction (RXL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MUZAFFARPURJN MFP Source NULL min 7:50 1 0
KAPARPURA KVC 7:58 2:00 min 8:00 1 7
KANTI KTI 8:08 2:00 min 8:10 1 12
PIPRAHAN(HALT) PPRH 8:21 1:00 min 8:22 1 17
NARIYAR NRV 8:28 1:00 min 8:29 1 21
MOTIPUR MTR 8:34 2:00 min 8:36 1 26
MAHWAL MHL 8:43 2:00 min 8:45 1 32
MEHSI MAI 8:52 2:00 min 8:54 1 39
HARPURNAG(HALT) HRNG 9:01 2:00 min 9:03 1 43
CHAKIA CAA 9:11 2:00 min 9:13 1 47
PIPRA PPA 9:33 2:00 min 9:35 1 57
KUMARCHINTAMANPUR KPCM 9:44 1:00 min 9:45 1 62
BANGARI BGAR 9:52 1:00 min 9:53 1 65
JIWDHARA JDR 9:58 2:00 min 10:00 1 70
MOTIHARICOURT MCO 10:12 1:00 min 10:13 1 76
BAPUDMMOTIHARI BMKI 10:20 5:00 min 10:25 1 79
SEMRA SRA 10:43 2:00 min 10:45 1 90
SAGAULIJN SGL 10:55 25:00:00 min 11:20 1 100
DHARMINIYA DRQ 11:29 1:00 min 11:30 1 106
RAMGARHWA RGH 11:38 2:00 min 11:40 1 115
MASNADIH MSDH 11:49 1:00 min 11:50 1 122
RAXUALJN RXL 12:55 NULL min Destination 1 129

Train 55211 MFP-RXL PASS runs from Muzaffarpur Junction to Raxaul Junction on .

MFP-RXL PASS departs from Muzaffarpur Junction at 7:50 and reaches to Raxaul Junction at 12:55 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Muzaffarpur Junction to Raxaul Junction. The total distance covered by MFP-RXL PASS is 129 kilometers.

MFP-RXL PASS passes through 22 stations in 1 days to reach from Muzaffarpur Junction to Raxaul Junction.

55211 MFP-RXL PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at MUZAFFARPURJN . 55211 MFP-RXL PASS arrives at MUZAFFARPURJN  on Source and departs at 7:50 . You can get down at MUZAFFARPURJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BAPUDMMOTIHARI 5 Minutes
SAGAULIJN 25 Minutes
Food Options in 55211 MFP-RXL PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MFP-RXL PASS ?

. 55211 MFP-RXL PASS starts from Muzaffarpur Junction

. What is the time taken by MFP-RXL PASS to reach from Muzaffarpur Junction to Raxaul Junction ?

. 55211 MFP-RXL PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Muzaffarpur Junction to Raxaul Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MFP-RXL PASS train is NULL minutes at MUZAFFARPURJN .

. What is the train schedule of MFP-RXL PASS ?

. MFP-RXL PASS departs from Muzaffarpur Junction at 7:50 and reaches at Raxaul Junction by 12:55.

Related train running from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP)

Related train running from Raxaul Junction (RXL)