Mgs Gaya Pass 53614 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Mughal Sarai Junction(MGS) Gaya Junction (GAYA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MUGHAL SARAI JN MGS Source NULL min 4:00 1 0
CHANDAULI MJHWR CDMR 4:18 1:00 min 4:19 1 16
SAIDRAJA SYJ 4:28 1:00 min 4:29 1 25
KARAMNASA KMS 4:38 1:00 min 4:39 1 33
DURGAUTI DGO 4:51 1:00 min 4:52 1 44
BHABUA ROAD BBU 5:00 1:00 min 5:01 1 54
PUSAULI PSE 5:14 1:00 min 5:15 1 67
KUDRA KTQ 5:23 1:00 min 5:24 1 76
KHURMABAD ROAD KVD 5:32 1:00 min 5:33 1 82
SHIU SAGAR ROAD SSG 5:52 1:00 min 5:53 1 87
KUMAHU KMGE 5:59 2:00 min 6:01 1 93
SASARAM SSM 6:08 1:00 min 6:09 1 101
KARWANDIA KWD 6:16 1:00 min 6:17 1 109
PAHALEJA HALT PHE 6:24 1:00 min 6:25 1 114
DEHRI ON SONE DOS 6:48 2:00 min 6:50 1 119
SON NAGAR SEB 6:57 1:00 min 6:58 1 125
CHIRAILA CPBH 7:06 1:00 min 7:07 1 130
ANUGRAHA N ROAD AUBR 7:13 1:00 min 7:14 1 135
PHESAR PES 7:25 1:00 min 7:26 1 144
BAGHOI KUSA BHKH 7:33 1:00 min 7:34 1 149
JAKHIM JHN 7:55 1:00 min 7:56 1 155
DEO ROAD DORD 8:03 1:00 min 8:04 1 159
RAFIGANJ RFJ 8:24 1:00 min 8:25 1 167
ISMAILPUR IMGE 8:34 1:00 min 8:35 1 176
GURARU GRRU 8:44 1:00 min 8:45 1 183
PARAIYA PRY 8:53 1:00 min 8:54 1 188
KASTHA KSTA 9:02 1:00 min 9:03 1 196
GAYA JN GAYA 10:25 NULL min Destination 1 204

Train 53614 MGS-GAYA PASS. runs from Mughal Sarai Junction to Gaya Junction on .

MGS-GAYA PASS. departs from Mughal Sarai Junction at 4:00 and reaches to Gaya Junction at 10:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Mughal Sarai Junction to Gaya Junction. The total distance covered by MGS-GAYA PASS. is 204 kilometers.

MGS-GAYA PASS. passes through 28 stations in 1 days to reach from Mughal Sarai Junction to Gaya Junction.

53614 MGS-GAYA PASS. has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at MUGHAL SARAI JN . 53614 MGS-GAYA PASS. arrives at MUGHAL SARAI JN  on Source and departs at 4:00 . You can get down at MUGHAL SARAI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 53614 MGS-GAYA PASS.
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MGS-GAYA PASS. ?

. 53614 MGS-GAYA PASS. starts from Mughal Sarai Junction

. What is the time taken by MGS-GAYA PASS. to reach from Mughal Sarai Junction to Gaya Junction ?

. 53614 MGS-GAYA PASS. takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Mughal Sarai Junction to Gaya Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MGS-GAYA PASS. train is NULL minutes at MUGHAL SARAI JN .

. What is the train schedule of MGS-GAYA PASS. ?

. MGS-GAYA PASS. departs from Mughal Sarai Junction at 4:00 and reaches at Gaya Junction by 10:25.

Related train running from Mughal Sarai Junction(MGS)

Related train running from Gaya Junction (GAYA)