Mkm Sbc Pass 56509 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Marikuppam(MKM) Bangalore City Junction (SBC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MARIKUPPAM MKM Source NULL min 14:00 1 0
CHAMPION CHU 14:04 1:00 min 14:05 1 1
OORGAUM OGM 14:09 1:00 min 14:10 1 4
COROMANDEL COL 14:14 1:00 min 14:15 1 6
BEMLNAGAR BEML 14:18 1:00 min 14:19 1 8
BANGARAPET BWT 14:33 2:00 min 14:35 1 16
TYAKAL TCL 14:54 1:00 min 14:55 1 28
BYATRAYANHALLI BFW 15:01 1:00 min 15:02 1 34
MALUR MLO 15:11 1:00 min 15:12 1 42
DEVANGONTHI DKN 15:21 1:00 min 15:22 1 55
WHITEFIELD WFD 15:29 1:00 min 15:30 1 62
KRISHNARAJAPURM KJM 15:48 2:00 min 15:50 1 72
BAIYYAPPANAHALI BYPL 15:58 2:00 min 16:00 1 75
BANGALOREEAST BNCE 16:09 1:00 min 16:10 1 79
BANGALORECANT BNC 16:18 2:00 min 16:20 1 81
KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION) SBC 17:00 NULL min Destination 1 86

Train 56509 MKM-SBC PASS runs from Marikuppam to Bangalore City Junction on .

MKM-SBC PASS departs from Marikuppam at 14:00 and reaches to Bangalore City Junction at 17:00 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Marikuppam to Bangalore City Junction. The total distance covered by MKM-SBC PASS is 86 kilometers.

MKM-SBC PASS passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Marikuppam to Bangalore City Junction.

56509 MKM-SBC PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at MARIKUPPAM . 56509 MKM-SBC PASS arrives at MARIKUPPAM  on Source and departs at 14:00 . You can get down at MARIKUPPAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 56509 MKM-SBC PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MKM-SBC PASS ?

. 56509 MKM-SBC PASS starts from Marikuppam

. What is the time taken by MKM-SBC PASS to reach from Marikuppam to Bangalore City Junction ?

. 56509 MKM-SBC PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Marikuppam to Bangalore City Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MKM-SBC PASS train is NULL minutes at MARIKUPPAM .

. What is the train schedule of MKM-SBC PASS ?

. MKM-SBC PASS departs from Marikuppam at 14:00 and reaches at Bangalore City Junction by 17:00.

Related train running from Marikuppam(MKM)

Related train running from Bangalore City Junction (SBC)