MLDT ANVT SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

03435 - MLDT ANVT SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Malda Town(MLDT) Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Malda Town MLDT First 0 min 09.05 1 0
New Farakka Jn NFK 09.40 2 min 09.42 1 35
Barharwa Jn BHW 10.20 2 min 10.22 1 50
Sahibganj Jn SBG 11.23 2 min 11.25 1 104
Kahalgaon CLG 12.06 2 min 12.08 1 148
Bhagalpur BGP 12.51 5 min 12.56 1 178
Sultanganj SGG 13.17 2 min 13.19 1 202
Jamalpur Jn JMP 14.02 5 min 14.07 1 232
Abhaipur AHA 14.26 1 min 14.27 1 254
Kiul Jn KIUL 15.15 5 min 15.20 1 277
Patna Jn PNBE 17.55 10 min 18.05 1 400
Dd Upadhyaya Jn DDU 22.55 10 min 23.05 1 612
Varanasi Jn BSB 23.50 5 min 23.55 1 629
Partapgarh Jn PBH 01.35 5 min 01.40 2 757
Amethi AME 02.08 2 min 02.10 2 792
Rae Bareli Jn RBL 03.00 5 min 03.05 2 852
Lucknow LKO 05.00 10 min 05.10 2 930
Moradabad MB 10.20 5 min 10.25 2 1255
Anand Vihar Terminal ANVT 13.45 0 min Last 2 1409
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 03435 MLDT ANVT SPL runs from Malda Town to Anand Vihar Terminal on Monday .

MLDT ANVT SPL departs from Malda Town at 09.05 and reaches to Anand Vihar Terminal at 13.45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Malda Town to Anand Vihar Terminal. The total distance covered by MLDT ANVT SPL is 1409 kilometers.

MLDT ANVT SPL passes through 19 stations in 2 days to reach from Malda Town to Anand Vihar Terminal.

03435 MLDT ANVT SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Patna Jn . 03435 MLDT ANVT SPL arrives at Patna Jn  on 17.55 and departs at 18.05 . You can get down at Patna Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Bhagalpur 5 Minutes
Jamalpur Jn 5 Minutes
Kiul Jn 5 Minutes
Patna Jn 10 Minutes
Dd Upadhyaya Jn 10 Minutes
Varanasi Jn 5 Minutes
Partapgarh Jn 5 Minutes
Rae Bareli Jn 5 Minutes
Lucknow 10 Minutes
Moradabad 5 Minutes
Food Options in 03435 MLDT ANVT SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MLDT ANVT SPL ?

. 03435 MLDT ANVT SPL starts from Malda Town

. What is the time taken by MLDT ANVT SPL to reach from Malda Town to Anand Vihar Terminal ?

. 03435 MLDT ANVT SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Malda Town to Anand Vihar Terminal.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MLDT ANVT SPL train is 10 minutes at Patna Jn .

. What is the train schedule of MLDT ANVT SPL ?

. MLDT ANVT SPL departs from Malda Town at 09.05 and reaches at Anand Vihar Terminal by 13.45.

Related train running from Malda Town(MLDT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02261 KOAA HDB SPL 15:00 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02262 HDB KOAA SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02343 SDAH NJP SPL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02344 NJP SDAH SPECIAL 23:48 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02377 SDAH NOQ SPL 05:25 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 00:40 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 00:25 00:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 06:50 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02841 NJP HWH SHT SPL 08:45 08:50 CC M T W T F S S
02842 HWH NJP SHT SPL 19:10 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
03011 HWH MLDT SPL 22:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03012 MLDT HWH SPL Source 04:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03033 HWH KIR SPECIAL 07:15 07:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03034 KIR HWH SPECIAL 17:50 18:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03053 HWH RDP SPL 15:50 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03054 RDP HWH SPECIAL 14:10 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03063 HWH BLGT SPL 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03064 BLGT HWH SPECIAL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 02:00 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03141 SDAH NOQ SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03142 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03145 KOAA RDP SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03146 RDP KOAA SPECIAL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03147 SDAH BXT SPL 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03148 BXT SDAH SPECIAL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03149 SDAH APDJ SPL 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03150 APDJ SDAH SPL 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03153 SDAH MLDT SPL 05:55 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03154 MLDT SDAH SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03159 KOLKATA JBN SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03160 JBN KOAA SPECIAL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03161 KOAA BLGT SPL 19:30 19:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03162 BLGT KOAA SPL 08:00 08:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03163 SDAH SHC SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03164 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03169 SDAH SHC SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03170 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 12:15 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 12:15 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03409 MLDT KIUL SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
03410 KIUL MLDT SPL 20:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 14:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL Source 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03421 NDAE MLDT SPL 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03422 MLDT NDAE SPL Source 15:50 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 23:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL Source 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03465 HWH MLDT SPL 22:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03466 MLDT HWH SPL Source 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 17:10 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 16:05 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 00:05 00:15 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05961 HWH DBRG SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05962 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 20:10 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL Source 19:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 19:20 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12041 HWH - NJP SHATABDI EXP 19:10 19:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12042 NJP - HWH SHATABDI EXP 08:45 08:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12343 DARJEELING MAIL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12344 DARJEELING MAIL 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 21:35 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP 15:05 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 13:20 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12377 PADATIK EXP 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12378 PADATIK EXP 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 00:30 00:40 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 06:40 06:50 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 08:15 08:25 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13012 MLDT HWH INT EXP Source 04:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13063 HWH BLGT EXP 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13064 BLGT HWH EXPRES 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 00:59 01:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13153 GOUR EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13154 MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13161 TEBHAGA EXP 19:30 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP. 08:00 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 14:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA Source 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. Source 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13465 MLDT INTERCITY EXP 22:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13466 MLDT INTERCITY EXP Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 16:05 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 20:05 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 13:35 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 12:15 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15712 KIR-HWH EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 20:00 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 18:30 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 05:10 05:20 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 16:10 16:15 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 05:10 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 23:20 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23154 GOUR EXP 20:20 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 13:35 13:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 12:15 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
53003 HWH-MLDT FAST PGR 07:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR Source 17:15 SL M T W T F S S
53027 AZ - MLDT PASSENGER 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53028 MLDT -AZ PASSENGER Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53401 SBG-MLDT PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53402 MLDT-SBG PASS Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53417 BWN-MLDT PASS 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53418 MLDT-BWN PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55421 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55422 BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55701 MLDT-KIR PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55702 KIR-MLDT PASSENGER 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55703 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55704 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55711 MLDT - NJP PASSENGER Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55712 NJP - MLDT PASSENGER 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55769 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55770 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55771 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55772 BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 07:53 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL Source 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL Source 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 05:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR Source 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL Source 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL Source 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 09:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 12:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 11:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 11:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 08:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP Source 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 08:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH Source 18:15 3A M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 11:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH Source 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF Source 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S