MLDT-KIUL SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
MALDA TOWN(MLDT) KIUL JN (KIUL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MALDA TOWN MLDT 00:00 00:00 min 05:40 0 0
NEW FARAKKA JN NFK 06:12 00:00 min 06:14 0 35
BARHARWA JN BHW 06:50 00:00 min 06:52 0 48
TINPAHAR JN TPH 07:09 00:00 min 07:10 0 65
SAHIBGANJ JN SBG 07:49 00:00 min 07:51 0 103
MIRZA CHEUKI MZC 08:08 00:00 min 08:09 0 118
PIRPAINTI PPT 08:19 00:00 min 08:20 0 127
SHIVANARAYANPUR SVRP 08:31 00:00 min 08:32 0 136
KAHALGAON CLG 08:47 00:00 min 08:48 0 147
EKCHARI EKC 08:56 00:00 min 08:57 0 152
GHOGA GGA 09:05 00:00 min 09:06 0 157
SABAUR SBO 09:23 00:00 min 09:24 0 170
BHAGALPUR BGP 09:45 00:00 min 09:50 0 178
AKBARNAGAR AKN 10:06 00:00 min 10:07 0 192
SULTANGANJ SGG 10:19 00:00 min 10:20 0 202
BARIARPUR BUP 10:42 00:00 min 10:43 0 220
JAMALPUR JN JMP 11:10 00:00 min 11:15 0 231
DHARHARA DRH 11:27 00:00 min 11:29 0 243
ABHAIPUR AHA 11:41 00:00 min 11:43 0 253
KAJRA KJH 11:52 00:00 min 11:54 0 260
KIUL JN KIUL 12:50 00:00 min 00:00 0 276

Train 03409 MLDT-KIUL SPL runs from MALDA TOWN to KIUL JN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MLDT-KIUL SPL departs from MALDA TOWN at 05:40 and reaches to KIUL JN at 12:50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from MALDA TOWN to KIUL JN. The total distance covered by MLDT-KIUL SPL is 276 kilometers.

MLDT-KIUL SPL passes through 21 stations in 0 days to reach from MALDA TOWN to KIUL JN.

03409 MLDT-KIUL SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at MALDA TOWN . 03409 MLDT-KIUL SPL arrives at MALDA TOWN  on 00:00 and departs at 05:40 . You can get down at MALDA TOWN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 03409 MLDT-KIUL SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MLDT-KIUL SPL ?

. 03409 MLDT-KIUL SPL starts from MALDA TOWN

. What is the time taken by MLDT-KIUL SPL to reach from MALDA TOWN to KIUL JN ?

. 03409 MLDT-KIUL SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from MALDA TOWN to KIUL JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MLDT-KIUL SPL train is 00 minutes at MALDA TOWN .

. What is the train schedule of MLDT-KIUL SPL ?

. MLDT-KIUL SPL departs from MALDA TOWN at 05:40 and reaches at KIUL JN by 12:50.

Related train running from MALDA TOWN(MLDT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02261 KOAA HDB SPL 15:00 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02262 HDB KOAA SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02343 SDAH NJP SPL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02344 NJP SDAH SPECIAL 23:48 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02377 SDAH NOQ SPL 05:25 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 00:40 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 00:25 00:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 06:50 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02841 NJP HWH SHT SPL 08:45 08:50 CC M T W T F S S
02842 HWH NJP SHT SPL 19:10 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
03011 HWH MLDT SPL 22:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03012 MLDT HWH SPL Source 04:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03033 HWH KIR SPECIAL 07:15 07:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03034 KIR HWH SPECIAL 17:50 18:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03053 HWH RDP SPL 15:50 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03054 RDP HWH SPECIAL 14:10 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03063 HWH BLGT SPL 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03064 BLGT HWH SPECIAL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 02:00 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03141 SDAH NOQ SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03142 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03145 KOAA RDP SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03146 RDP KOAA SPECIAL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03147 SDAH BXT SPL 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03148 BXT SDAH SPECIAL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03149 SDAH APDJ SPL 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03150 APDJ SDAH SPL 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03153 SDAH MLDT SPL 05:55 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03154 MLDT SDAH SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03159 KOLKATA JBN SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03160 JBN KOAA SPECIAL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03161 KOAA BLGT SPL 19:30 19:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03162 BLGT KOAA SPL 08:00 08:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03163 SDAH SHC SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03164 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03169 SDAH SHC SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03170 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 12:15 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 12:15 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03409 MLDT KIUL SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
03410 KIUL MLDT SPL 20:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 14:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL Source 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03421 NDAE MLDT SPL 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03422 MLDT NDAE SPL Source 15:50 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 23:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL Source 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03465 HWH MLDT SPL 22:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03466 MLDT HWH SPL Source 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 17:10 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 16:05 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 00:05 00:15 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05961 HWH DBRG SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05962 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 20:10 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL Source 19:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 19:20 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12041 HWH - NJP SHATABDI EXP 19:10 19:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12042 NJP - HWH SHATABDI EXP 08:45 08:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12343 DARJEELING MAIL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12344 DARJEELING MAIL 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 21:35 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP 15:05 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 13:20 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12377 PADATIK EXP 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12378 PADATIK EXP 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 00:30 00:40 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 06:40 06:50 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 08:15 08:25 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13012 MLDT HWH INT EXP Source 04:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13063 HWH BLGT EXP 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13064 BLGT HWH EXPRES 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 00:59 01:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13153 GOUR EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13154 MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13161 TEBHAGA EXP 19:30 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP. 08:00 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 14:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA Source 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. Source 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13465 MLDT INTERCITY EXP 22:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13466 MLDT INTERCITY EXP Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 16:05 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 20:05 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 13:35 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 12:15 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15712 KIR-HWH EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 20:00 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 18:30 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 05:10 05:20 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 16:10 16:15 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 05:10 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 23:20 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23154 GOUR EXP 20:20 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 13:35 13:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 12:15 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
53003 HWH-MLDT FAST PGR 07:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR Source 17:15 SL M T W T F S S
53027 AZ - MLDT PASSENGER 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53028 MLDT -AZ PASSENGER Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53401 SBG-MLDT PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53402 MLDT-SBG PASS Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53417 BWN-MLDT PASS 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53418 MLDT-BWN PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55421 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55422 BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55701 MLDT-KIR PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55702 KIR-MLDT PASSENGER 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55703 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55704 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55711 MLDT - NJP PASSENGER Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55712 NJP - MLDT PASSENGER 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55769 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55770 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55771 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55772 BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from KIUL JN (KIUL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01203 LTT BGP SPL 03:40 03:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 13:30 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 23:20 23:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 08:00 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 09:00 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 01:10 01:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 06:55 07:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 15:55 16:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 15:50 15:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 00:20 00:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 06:25 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 16:00 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 13:57 13:59 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 13:57 13:59 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 09:18 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 13:57 13:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 07:56 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 13:57 13:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 18:56 18:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 19:58 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 07:15 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 00:45 00:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 20:00 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 17:40 17:45 3A M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 03:20 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 23:23 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 02:33 02:35 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 22:13 22:15 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 14:25 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 18:56 18:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 19:58 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 19:58 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 17:05 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 16:20 16:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 01:56 01:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 01:28 01:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 19:12 19:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 07:15 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 07:15 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03029 HWH MKA SPECIAL 08:40 08:45 SL M T W T F S S
03030 MKA HWH SPL 13:55 14:00 SL M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 06:15 06:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 21:17 21:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 02:33 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 04:47 04:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 06:15 06:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 18:50 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 08:52 08:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03241 BANKA RJPB SPL 13:35 13:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03242 RJPB BANKA SPL 02:15 02:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 08:23 08:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 19:36 19:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03409 MLDT KIUL SPL 12:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03410 KIUL MLDT SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL 16:33 16:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL 03:18 03:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 19:35 19:37 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 07:44 07:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 19:35 19:37 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 07:44 07:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 03:00 03:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 20:15 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 16:07 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 10:42 10:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 17:10 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 17:30 17:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 17:30 17:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 17:30 17:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 17:30 17:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 08:58 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 10:40 10:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 06:32 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 21:32 21:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 16:12 16:14 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 08:50 08:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 06:15 06:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 07:14 07:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 05:25 05:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 16:07 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 15:18 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 12:05 12:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 20:06 20:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 08:10 08:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 05:40 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 16:10 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 13:58 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 09:43 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 13:57 14:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 08:18 08:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 08:20 08:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 18:56 18:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 07:15 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 00:40 00:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 16:05 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 18:00 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 03:22 03:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 02:33 02:35 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 22:16 22:18 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 13:57 14:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 09:50 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 18:56 18:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 17:46 17:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 10:14 10:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 05:17 05:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 23:13 23:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 04:39 04:41 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 21:57 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 10:22 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 20:45 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 04:42 04:44 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 20:30 20:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 10:22 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 20:45 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 18:50 19:05 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 08:52 08:57 CC M T W T F S S
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 12:30 12:40 3A 2S M T W T F S S
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP 02:15 02:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 22:46 22:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 13:38 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 10:55 10:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 08:23 08:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 19:36 19:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 16:33 16:35 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 03:18 03:20 SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 19:35 19:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 07:38 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 19:35 19:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 07:38 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 10:42 10:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 16:07 16:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 02:45 02:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 16:05 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 08:56 08:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 10:40 10:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 21:32 21:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 16:05 16:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 08:52 08:54 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 07:15 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 07:15 07:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 23:55 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 19:30 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 05:35 05:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 01:07 01:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 18:10 18:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 09:05 09:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 17:20 17:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 16:35 16:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 11:50 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 16:05 16:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 08:10 08:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 17:05 17:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 11:10 11:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 01:52 01:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 01:50 01:57 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 04:28 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 03:10 03:32 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 18:08 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 09:55 10:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 13:50 14:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 17:11 17:16 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 14:20 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER 18:20 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53404 GAYA-JMP PASSENGER 11:15 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53423 JMP-KEU PASSENGER 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53424 KIUL-JMP PGR Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53479 JMP-KIUL PASS 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53480 KIUL-JMP PASS Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53615 JMP-GAYA PASS 09:43 09:48 N/A M T W T F S S
53616 GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER 19:00 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS 15:00 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS 10:18 10:23 N/A M T W T F S S
53625 KIUL-GAYA PASS Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53627 GAYA - KIUL PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53628 GAYA-KIUL PASS 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53629 KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53630 GAYA -KIUL PASS 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53631 KIUL-GAYA PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53632 GAYA-KIUL PASS 01:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 01:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER 00:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 06:58 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER 13:02 13:04 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 09:18 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 15:20 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 19:16 19:18 N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 18:44 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63571 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63572 KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR 05:45 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63573 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63574 KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
73421 JMP-KEU PGR 08:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73422 KIUL-JMP PGR Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73425 JMP-KIUL PGR 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73426 KIUL-JMP PGR Source 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
73427 JMP-KEU PASSENGER 04:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73428 KEU-JMP PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 21:10 21:12 SL M T W T F S S