MLDT SDAH SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
MALDA TOWN(MLDT) SEALDAH (SDAH)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MALDA TOWN MLDT Source 00:00 min 21:35 1 0
NEW FARAKKA JN NFK 22:09 05:00 min 22:14 1 35
PAKUR PKR 22:54 02:00 min 22:56 1 68
RAJGRAM RJG 23:09 01:00 min 23:10 1 80
MURARAI MRR 23:21 01:00 min 23:22 1 91
NALHATI JN NHT 23:36 02:00 min 23:38 1 108
RAMPUR HAT RPH 00:11 05:00 min 00:16 2 122
BOLPUR S NIKTN BHP 01:12 02:00 min 01:14 2 182
BARDDHAMAN JN BWN 02:20 05:00 min 02:25 2 234
BANDEL JN BDC 03:30 05:00 min 03:35 2 301
NAIHATI JN NH 03:55 04:00 min 03:59 2 310
BIDHAN NAGAR BNXR 04:36 01:00 min 04:37 2 344
SEALDAH SDAH 05:05 00:00 min Destination 2 347

Train 03154 MLDT SDAH SPL runs from MALDA TOWN to SEALDAH on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MLDT SDAH SPL departs from MALDA TOWN at 21:35 and reaches to SEALDAH at 05:05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from MALDA TOWN to SEALDAH. The total distance covered by MLDT SDAH SPL is 347 kilometers.

MLDT SDAH SPL passes through 13 stations in 2 days to reach from MALDA TOWN to SEALDAH.

03154 MLDT SDAH SPL has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at NEW FARAKKA JN . 03154 MLDT SDAH SPL arrives at NEW FARAKKA JN  on 22:09 and departs at 22:14 . You can get down at NEW FARAKKA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NEW FARAKKA JN 05 Minutes
RAMPUR HAT 05 Minutes
BARDDHAMAN JN 05 Minutes
BANDEL JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 03154 MLDT SDAH SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MLDT SDAH SPL ?

. 03154 MLDT SDAH SPL starts from MALDA TOWN

. What is the time taken by MLDT SDAH SPL to reach from MALDA TOWN to SEALDAH ?

. 03154 MLDT SDAH SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from MALDA TOWN to SEALDAH.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MLDT SDAH SPL train is 05 minutes at NEW FARAKKA JN .

. What is the train schedule of MLDT SDAH SPL ?

. MLDT SDAH SPL departs from MALDA TOWN at 21:35 and reaches at SEALDAH by 05:05.

Related train running from MALDA TOWN(MLDT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02261 KOAA HDB SPL 15:00 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02262 HDB KOAA SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02343 SDAH NJP SPL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02344 NJP SDAH SPECIAL 23:48 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02377 SDAH NOQ SPL 05:25 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 00:40 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 00:25 00:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 06:50 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02841 NJP HWH SHT SPL 08:45 08:50 CC M T W T F S S
02842 HWH NJP SHT SPL 19:10 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
03011 HWH MLDT SPL 22:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03012 MLDT HWH SPL Source 04:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03033 HWH KIR SPECIAL 07:15 07:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03034 KIR HWH SPECIAL 17:50 18:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03053 HWH RDP SPL 15:50 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03054 RDP HWH SPECIAL 14:10 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03063 HWH BLGT SPL 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03064 BLGT HWH SPECIAL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 02:00 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03141 SDAH NOQ SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03142 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03145 KOAA RDP SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03146 RDP KOAA SPECIAL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03147 SDAH BXT SPL 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03148 BXT SDAH SPECIAL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03149 SDAH APDJ SPL 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03150 APDJ SDAH SPL 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03153 SDAH MLDT SPL 05:55 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03154 MLDT SDAH SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03159 KOLKATA JBN SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03160 JBN KOAA SPECIAL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03161 KOAA BLGT SPL 19:30 19:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03162 BLGT KOAA SPL 08:00 08:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03163 SDAH SHC SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03164 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03169 SDAH SHC SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03170 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 12:15 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 12:15 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03409 MLDT KIUL SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
03410 KIUL MLDT SPL 20:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 14:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL Source 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03421 NDAE MLDT SPL 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03422 MLDT NDAE SPL Source 15:50 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 23:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL Source 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03465 HWH MLDT SPL 22:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03466 MLDT HWH SPL Source 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 17:10 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 16:05 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 00:05 00:15 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05961 HWH DBRG SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05962 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 20:10 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL Source 19:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 19:20 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12041 HWH - NJP SHATABDI EXP 19:10 19:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12042 NJP - HWH SHATABDI EXP 08:45 08:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12343 DARJEELING MAIL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12344 DARJEELING MAIL 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 21:35 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP 15:05 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 13:20 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12377 PADATIK EXP 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12378 PADATIK EXP 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 00:30 00:40 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 06:40 06:50 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 08:15 08:25 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13012 MLDT HWH INT EXP Source 04:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13063 HWH BLGT EXP 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13064 BLGT HWH EXPRES 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 00:59 01:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13153 GOUR EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13154 MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13161 TEBHAGA EXP 19:30 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP. 08:00 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 14:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA Source 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. Source 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13465 MLDT INTERCITY EXP 22:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13466 MLDT INTERCITY EXP Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 16:05 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 20:05 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 13:35 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 12:15 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15712 KIR-HWH EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 20:00 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 18:30 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 05:10 05:20 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 16:10 16:15 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 05:10 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 23:20 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23154 GOUR EXP 20:20 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 13:35 13:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 12:15 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
53003 HWH-MLDT FAST PGR 07:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR Source 17:15 SL M T W T F S S
53027 AZ - MLDT PASSENGER 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53028 MLDT -AZ PASSENGER Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53401 SBG-MLDT PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53402 MLDT-SBG PASS Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53417 BWN-MLDT PASS 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53418 MLDT-BWN PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55421 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55422 BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55701 MLDT-KIR PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55702 KIR-MLDT PASSENGER 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55703 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55704 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55711 MLDT - NJP PASSENGER Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55712 NJP - MLDT PASSENGER 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55769 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55770 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55771 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55772 BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from SEALDAH (SDAH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02201 SDAH PURI SPL Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02202 PURI SDAH SPL 04:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02287 SDAH BKN SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL 13:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 16:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02343 SDAH NJP SPL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02344 NJP SDAH SPECIAL 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02377 SDAH NOQ SPL Source 23:20 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 06:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 16:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02383 SDAH ASN SPL Source 17:10 2S M T W T F S S
02384 ASN SDAH SPL 10:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03103 SDAH LGL SPL Source 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03104 LGL SDAH SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03141 SDAH NOQ SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03142 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03147 SDAH BXT SPL Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03148 BXT SDAH SPECIAL 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03149 SDAH APDJ SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03150 APDJ SDAH SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03153 SDAH MLDT SPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03154 MLDT SDAH SPL 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03163 SDAH SHC SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03164 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03169 SDAH SHC SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03170 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03187 SDAH RPH SPL Source 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03188 RPH SDAH SPL 18:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12259 NDLS DURONTO Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP 12:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12343 DARJEELING MAIL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12344 DARJEELING MAIL 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12373 SDAH RPH INTRCTY Source 09:05 2S M T W T F S S
12374 RPH SDAH INTERCITY 14:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12377 PADATIK EXP Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12378 PADATIK EXP 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12383 SDAH-ASN INTERCITY EXP Source 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
12384 INTERCITY EXP 10:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13103 BHAGIRATHI EXP Source 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13104 BHAGIRATHI EXP 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP Source 21:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 10:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP Source 21:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 10:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13153 GOUR EXPRESS Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13154 MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13187 SDAH-RPH EXP Source 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13188 RPH-SDAH EXP 19:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 19:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22201 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22202 DURONTO EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23154 GOUR EXP 05:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP Source 06:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
30411 BBDB - SDAH LOCAL 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
30412 SDAH - BBDB LOCAL Source 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
30413 BBDB - SDAH LOCAL 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
30414 SDAH - BBDB LOCAL Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
30416 SDAH - BBDB LOCAL Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
30451 KOAA-SDAH LOCAL 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
30452 SDAH-KOAA LOCAL Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
31111 SDAH-KWAE LOCAL Source 08:04 N/A M T W T F S S
31112 KWAE-SDAH LOCAL 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31151 SDAH - BWN LOCAL Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
31152 BWN-SDAH LOCAL 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31211 SDAH-BP LOCAL Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
31212 BP-SDAH LOCAL 07:26 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31213 SDAH-BP LOCAL Source 06:48 N/A M T W T F S S
31214 BP-SDAH LOCAL 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31215 SDAH-BP LOCAL Source 07:33 N/A M T W T F S S
31216 BP-SDAH LOCAL 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31217 SDAH - BP LOCAL Source 07:47 N/A M T W T F S S
31218 BP-SDAH LOCAL 09:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31219 SDAH - BP LOCAL Source 08:02 N/A M T W T F S S
31220 BP-SDAH LOCAL 09:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31221 SDAH - BP LOCAL Source 08:38 N/A M T W T F S S
31222 BP-SDAH LOCAL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31223 SDAH - BP LOCAL Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
31224 BP-SDAH LOCAL 10:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31225 SDAH-BPLOCAL Source 09:34 N/A M T W T F S S
31226 BP -SDAH LOCAL 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31227 SDAH - BP LOCAL Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
31228 BP-SDAH LOCAL 11:14 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31229 SDAH - BP LOCAL Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
31230 BP-SDAH LOCAL 11:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31231 SDAH-BPLOCAL Source 13:42 N/A M T W T F S S
31232 BP -SDAH LOCAL 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31233 SDAH-BP LOCAL Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
31234 BP-SDAH LOCAL 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31235 SDAH - BP LOCAL Source 16:08 N/A M T W T F S S
31236 BP-SDAH LOCAL 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31238 BP-SDAH LOCAL 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31239 SDAH - BP LOCAL Source 18:28 N/A M T W T F S S
31240 BP-SDAH 21:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31311 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 04:12 N/A M T W T F S S
31312 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31313 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
31314 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 07:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31315 SDAH-KLYM LOCAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
31316 KLYM - SDAH LOCAL 08:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31317 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 07:18 N/A M T W T F S S
31318 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31319 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
31320 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 11:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31321 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31322 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 15:06 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31323 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
31324 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31325 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
31326 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31327 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
31328 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 19:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31329 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
31330 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31331 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
31332 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 21:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31333 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
31334 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31335 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
31336 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 23:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31337 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
31338 KLYM-SDAH EMU LOCAL 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31339 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
31411 SDAH -NH LOCAL Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
31412 NH-SDAH LOCAL 05:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31413 SDAH-NH LOCAL Source 06:38 N/A M T W T F S S
31414 NH - SDAH LOCAL 05:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31415 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
31416 NH-SDAH LOCAL 08:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31417 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 07:54 N/A M T W T F S S
31418 NH - SDAH LOCAL 09:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31419 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
31420 NH - SDAH LOCAL 10:13 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31421 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 09:28 N/A M T W T F S S
31422 NH - SDAH LOCAL 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31423 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
31424 NH - SDAH LOCAL 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31425 SDAH-NH LOCAL Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
31426 NH - SDAH LOCAL 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31427 SDAH-NH LOCAL Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31428 NH-SDAH LOCAL 13:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31429 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
31430 NH - SDAH LOCAL 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31431 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 13:52 N/A M T W T F S S
31432 NH-SDAH LOCAL 14:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31433 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 16:02 N/A M T W T F S S
31434 NH - SDAH LOCAL 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31435 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
31436 NH - SDAH LOCAL 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31437 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
31438 NH - SDAH LOCAL 20:24 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31439 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
31440 NH - SDAH LOCAL 20:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31441 SDAH-NH LOCAL Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
31442 NH - SDAH LOCAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31443 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 19:42 N/A M T W T F S S
31444 NH - SDAH LOCAL 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31445 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 20:52 N/A M T W T F S S
31446 NH - SDAH LOCAL 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31447 SDAH-NH LOCAL Source 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31448 NH-SDAH LOCAL 23:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31449 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 22:22 N/A M T W T F S S
31450 NH - SDAH LOCAL 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31451 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 23:15 N/A M T W T F S S
31511 SDAH-STB LOCAL Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
31512 STB - SDAH LOCAL 05:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31513 SDAH-STB LOCAL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
31514 STB - SDAH LOCAL 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31515 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
31516 STB - SDAH LOCAL 08:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31517 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
31518 STB - SDAH LOCAL 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31519 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S
31520 STB - SDAH LOCAL 10:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31521 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
31522 STB - SDAH LOCAL 12:22 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31523 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
31524 STB - SDAH LOCAL 13:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31525 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31526 STB - SDAH LOCAL 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31527 SDAH-STB LOCAL Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
31528 STB - SDAH LOCAL 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31529 SDAH-STB LOCAL Source 16:57 N/A M T W T F S S
31530 STB - SDAH LOCAL 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31531 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 17:52 N/A M T W T F S S
31532 STB - SDAH LOCAL 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31533 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
31534 STB - SDAH LOCAL 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31535 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
31536 STB - SDAH LOCAL 22:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31537 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
31538 STB-SDAH LOCAL 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31539 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
31540 STB - SDAH LOCAL 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31541 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
31542 STB - SDAH LOCAL 00:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31601 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 17:52 N/A M T W T F S S
31602 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 09:22 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31611 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
31612 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 06:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31613 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 05:37 N/A M T W T F S S
31614 RHA -SDAH LOCAL 07:54 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31615 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31616 RHA -SDAH LOCAL 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31617 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 08:08 N/A M T W T F S S
31618 RHA -SDAH LOCAL 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31619 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
31620 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 10:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31621 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
31622 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 11:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31623 SDAH - RHA LOCAL Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
31624 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31625 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
31626 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 17:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31627 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
31628 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31629 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
31630 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31631 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
31632 RHA-SDAH LOCAL 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31633 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
31634 RHA-SDAH LOCAL 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31636 RHA-SDAH LOCAL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31801 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
31802 KNJ-SDAH LOCAL 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31811 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 03:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31812 KNJ - SDAJ LOCAL 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31813 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31814 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 07:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31815 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
31816 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 08:22 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31817 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
31818 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 09:26 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31819 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
31820 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 11:22 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31821 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 10:48 N/A M T W T F S S
31822 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31823 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 12:02 N/A M T W T F S S
31824 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 14:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31825 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
31826 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31827 SDAH - KNJ LOCAL Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
31828 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 17:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31829 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
31830 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31831 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 17:36 N/A M T W T F S S
31832 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 20:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31833 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 18:42 N/A M T W T F S S
31834 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 21:43 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31835 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
31836 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31837 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
31838 KNJ-SDAH LOCAL 00:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31911 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31912 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31913 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
31914 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31915 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 09:58 N/A M T W T F S S
31916 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 09:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31917 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
31918 GEDE - SDAH LOCALD 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31919 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
31920 GEDE- SDAH LOCAL 13:14 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31921 SDAH - GEDE LOCAL Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
31922 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31923 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31924 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 18:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31925 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 19:17 N/A M T W T F S S
31926 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31927 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 20:32 N/A M T W T F S S
31928 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 00:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31929 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
32211 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 04:07 N/A M T W T F S S
32212 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 05:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32213 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 04:57 N/A M T W T F S S
32214 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32215 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 05:42 N/A M T W T F S S
32216 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 07:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32217 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
32218 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 07:46 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32219 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
32220 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 08:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32221 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 07:52 N/A M T W T F S S
32222 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 09:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32223 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 08:23 N/A M T W T F S S
32224 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32225 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 08:48 N/A M T W T F S S
32226 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32227 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
32228 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 11:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32229 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 10:28 N/A M T W T F S S
32230 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32231 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
32232 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32233 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
32234 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32235 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
32236 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32237 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 15:26 N/A M T W T F S S
32238 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 17:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32239 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
32240 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32241 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 17:17 N/A M T W T F S S
32242 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32243 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 18:06 N/A M T W T F S S
32244 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32245 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
32246 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 19:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32247 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 21:32 N/A M T W T F S S
32248 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32249 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 22:22 N/A M T W T F S S
32250 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32252 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 00:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32411 SDAH-BRPA LOCAL Source 14:12 N/A M T W T F S S
32412 BRPA - SDAH LOCAL 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32413 SDAH-BRPA LOCAL Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
32414 BRPA-SDAH LOCAL 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33212 DDJ - SDAH LOCAL 11:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33401 SDAH-BT MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL Source 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
33402 BT-SDAH MATRIBHOOMI LOCA 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33411 SDAH-DDC LOCAL Source 09:28 N/A M T W T F S S
33412 DDC-SDAH LOCAL 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33421 SDAH-MMG LOCAL Source 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
33422 MMG - SDAH LOCAL 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33431 SDAH - BT LOCAL Source 08:58 N/A M T W T F S S
33432 BT-SDAH LOCAL 06:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33433 SDAH - BT LOCAL Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
33434 BT - SDAH LOCAL 09:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33435 SDAH - BT LOCAL Source 10:22 N/A M T W T F S S
33436 BT -SDAH LOCAL 11:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33437 SDAH - BT LOCAL Source 10:34 N/A M T W T F S S
33438 BT -SDAH LOCAL 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33439 SDAH - BT LOCAL Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
33440 BT -SDAH LOCAL 16:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33441 SDAH-BT LOCAL Source 16:16 N/A M T W T F S S
33443 SDAH - BT LOCAL Source 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
33445 SDAH - BT LOCAL Source 21:12 N/A M T W T F S S
33447 SDAH - BT LOCAL Source 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
33511 SDAH-HNB LOCAL Source 05:18 N/A M T W T F S S
33512 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 05:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33513 SDAH - HNB LOCAL Source 06:12 N/A M T W T F S S
33514 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 06:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33515 SDAH - HNB LOCAL Source 07:47 N/A M T W T F S S
33516 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33517 SDAH - HNB LOCAL Source 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
33518 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 09:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33519 SDAH - HNB LOCAL Source 09:18 N/A M T W T F S S
33520 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33521 SDAH - HNB LOCAL Source 12:12 N/A M T W T F S S
33522 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33523 SDAH - HNB LOCAL Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
33524 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33525 SDAH - HNB LOCAL Source 14:52 N/A M T W T F S S
33526 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 15:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33527 SDAH-HNB LOCAL Source 17:58 N/A M T W T F S S
33528 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 17:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33530 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 19:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33531 SDAH-HNB LOCAL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
33532 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 20:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33533 SDAH-HB LOCAL Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
33534 HB-SDAH LOCAL 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33536 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33538 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33611 SDAH-DTK LOCAL Source 05:02 N/A M T W T F S S
33612 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33613 SDAH-DTK LOCAL Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
33614 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33615 SDAH - DTK LOCAL Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
33616 DTK - SDAH LOCAL 08:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33617 SDAH - DTK LOCAL Source 09:57 N/A M T W T F S S
33618 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33619 SDAH - DTK LOCAL Source 16:42 N/A M T W T F S S
33620 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33621 SDAH-DTK LOCAL Source 18:47 N/A M T W T F S S
33622 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33623 SDAH - DTK LOCAL Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
33624 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33626 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33628 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33630 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 22:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33651 SDAH-HB LOCAL Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
33652 HB - SDAH LOCAL 07:56 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33653 SDAH-HB LOCAL Source 06:48 N/A M T W T F S S
33654 HB - SDAH LOCAL 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33655 SDAH-HB LOCAL Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
33656 HB - SDAH LOCAL 14:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33657 SDAH-HB LOCAL Source 11:57 N/A M T W T F S S
33658 HB - SDAH LOCAL 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33659 SDAH-HB LOCAL Source 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
33660 HB - SDAH LOCAL 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33661 SDAH-HB LOCAL Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
33662 HB - SDAH LOCAL 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33664 HB - SDAH LOCAL 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33666 HB - SDAH LOCAL 21:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33681 SDAH - GBG LOCAL Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
33682 GBG - SDAH LOCAL 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33683 SDAH - GBG LOCAL Source 14:17 N/A M T W T F S S
33684 GBG - SDAH LOCAL 18:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33685 SDAH - GBG LOCAL Source 20:23 N/A M T W T F S S
33686 GBG - SDAH LOCAL 22:54 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33801 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
33802 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33811 SDAH-BNJ LOCAL Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
33812 BNJ-SDAH LOCAL 05:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33813 SDAH-BNJ LOCAL Source 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
33814 BNJ-SDAH LOCAL 06:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33815 SDAH-BNJ LOCAL Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
33816 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 07:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33817 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 05:56 N/A M T W T F S S
33818 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 07:36 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33819 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
33820 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 08:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33821 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
33822 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 08:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33823 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
33824 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33825 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
33826 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33827 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 11:28 N/A M T W T F S S
33828 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33829 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 12:27 N/A M T W T F S S
33830 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33831 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
33832 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 13:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33833 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
33834 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33835 SDAH-BNJ LOCAL Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
33836 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 16:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33837 SDAH-BNJ LOCAL Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
33838 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 16:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33839 SDAH-BNJ LOCAL Source 16:24 N/A M T W T F S S
33840 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33841 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
33842 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 18:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33843 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
33844 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33845 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
33846 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33847 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
33848 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 20:53 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33849 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
33850 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 21:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33851 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
33852 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33853 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 21:02 N/A M T W T F S S
33854 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33855 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
33856 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33857 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 22:32 N/A M T W T F S S
33858 BNJ-SDAH LOCAL 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33859 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 22:58 N/A M T W T F S S
33861 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
33895 SDAH-TKNR LOCAL Source 15:32 N/A M T W T F S S
34111 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 05:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34112 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 03:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34113 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34114 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
34115 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34116 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 05:32 N/A M T W T F S S
34117 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 09:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34118 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
34119 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34120 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34121 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 09:59 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34122 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
34123 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 10:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34124 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
34125 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34126 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34127 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34128 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
34129 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34130 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 10:18 N/A M T W T F S S
34131 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 13:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34132 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34133 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 13:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34134 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
34135 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 13:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34136 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34137 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34138 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 12:18 N/A M T W T F S S
34139 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 15:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34140 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34141 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 15:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34142 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
34143 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34144 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 14:32 N/A M T W T F S S
34145 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 17:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34146 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 15:08 N/A M T W T F S S
34147 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34148 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 15:57 N/A M T W T F S S
34149 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 19:04 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34150 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34151 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34152 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
34153 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 20:22 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34154 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
34155 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 21:04 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34156 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
34157 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 21:49 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34158 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
34159 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34160 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
34161 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 23:06 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34162 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34163 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34164 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 22:02 N/A M T W T F S S
34165 BGB-SDAH LOCAL 00:43 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34166 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
34411 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 05:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34412 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
34413 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 07:54 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34414 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34415 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34416 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
34417 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 09:54 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34418 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34419 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 10:44 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34420 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34421 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 15:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34422 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34423 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 16:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34424 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
34425 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34426 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
34427 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 18:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34428 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 11:08 N/A M T W T F S S
34429 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 18:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34430 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 13:47 N/A M T W T F S S
34431 SPR-SDAH LOCAL 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34432 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34434 SDAH-SPR LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34436 SDAH-SPR LOCAL Source 22:27 N/A M T W T F S S
34501 CG - SDAH LOCAL 09:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34502 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34511 CG - SDAH LOCAL 05:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34512 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
34513 CG - SDAH LOCAL 05:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34514 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34515 CG - SDAH LOCAL 06:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34516 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 07:42 N/A M T W T F S S
34517 CG - SDAH LOCAL 07:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34518 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 08:28 N/A M T W T F S S
34519 CG - SDAH LOCAL 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34520 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34521 CG - SDAH LOCAL 08:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34522 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 10:24 N/A M T W T F S S
34523 CG - SDAH LOCAL 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34524 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
34525 CG - SDAH LOCAL 10:22 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34526 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
34527 CG - SDAH LOCAL 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34528 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
34529 CG - SDAH LOCAL 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34530 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 14:02 N/A M T W T F S S
34531 CG - SDAH LOCAL 13:23 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34532 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 14:48 N/A M T W T F S S
34533 CG - SDAH LOCAL 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34534 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 15:33 N/A M T W T F S S
34535 CG - SDAH LOCAL 15:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34536 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
34537 CG - SDAH LOCAL 16:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34538 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34539 CG - SDAH LOCAL 17:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34540 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 17:52 N/A M T W T F S S
34541 CG - SDAH LOCAL 17:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34542 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 18:42 N/A M T W T F S S
34543 CG - SDAH LOCAL 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34544 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34545 CG - SDAH LOCAL 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34546 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
34547 CG - SDAH LOCAL 20:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34548 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 20:48 N/A M T W T F S S
34549 CG - SDAH LOCAL 20:34 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34550 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 21:42 N/A M T W T F S S
34551 CG - SDAH LOCAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34552 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 22:35 N/A M T W T F S S
34553 CG - SDAH LOCAL 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34554 SDAH-CG LOCAL Source 23:18 N/A M T W T F S S
34555 CG - SDAH LOCAL 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34557 CG-SDAH LOCAL 23:36 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34601 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 10:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34602 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
34611 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 07:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34612 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
34613 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 07:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34614 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 06:02 N/A M T W T F S S
34615 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34616 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
34617 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34618 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 07:08 N/A M T W T F S S
34619 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 09:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34620 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34621 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 09:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34622 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
34623 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34624 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
34625 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 10:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34626 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
34627 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 11:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34628 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
34629 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34630 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34631 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 12:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34632 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
34633 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34634 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
34635 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 15:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34636 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 14:58 N/A M T W T F S S
34637 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 16:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34638 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 16:18 N/A M T W T F S S
34639 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 17:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34640 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
34641 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 18:44 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34642 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
34643 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34644 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 19:18 N/A M T W T F S S
34645 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 20:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34646 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
34647 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 21:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34648 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
34711 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 04:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34712 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
34713 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 05:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34714 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34715 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 05:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34716 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 05:12 N/A M T W T F S S
34717 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 06:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34718 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
34719 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34720 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34721 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34722 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34723 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34724 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 09:08 N/A M T W T F S S
34725 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 09:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34726 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 11:02 N/A M T W T F S S
34727 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 10:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34728 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 11:56 N/A M T W T F S S
34729 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 11:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34730 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34731 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34732 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
34733 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 13:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34734 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34735 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34736 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34737 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 15:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34738 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 16:48 N/A M T W T F S S
34739 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 16:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34740 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 17:28 N/A M T W T F S S
34741 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 18:04 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34742 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34743 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34744 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
34745 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34746 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
34747 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 20:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34748 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
34749 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 21:14 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34750 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 21:48 N/A M T W T F S S
34751 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34752 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34753 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 22:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34754 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
34755 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34757 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 00:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34782 SDAH - KAKDWIP LOCAL Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34791 NMKA - SDAH LOCAL 06:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34792 SDAH - NMKA LOCAL Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34793 NMKA-SDAH LOCAL 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34794 SDAH-NAMKHANA LOCAL Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34811 DH - SDAH LOCAL 04:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34812 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
34813 DH - SDAH LOCAL 05:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34814 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 04:36 N/A M T W T F S S
34815 DH - SDAH LOCAL 06:14 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34816 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
34817 DH - SDAH LOCAL 06:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34818 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34819 DH - SDAH LOCAL 07:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34820 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
34821 DH - SDAH LOCAL 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34822 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
34823 DH - SDAH LOCAL 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34824 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34825 DH - SDAH LOCAL 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34826 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34827 DH - SDAH LOCAL 10:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34828 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 09:57 N/A M T W T F S S
34829 DH - SDAH LOCAL 11:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34830 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 10:38 N/A M T W T F S S
34831 DH - SDAH LOCAL 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34832 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 11:42 N/A M T W T F S S
34833 DH - SDAH LOCAL 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34834 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
34835 DH - SDAH LOCAL 13:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34836 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 13:26 N/A M T W T F S S
34837 DH - SDAH LOCAL 14:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34838 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 14:23 N/A M T W T F S S
34839 DH - SDAH LOCAL 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34840 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
34841 DH - SDAH LOCAL 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34842 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
34843 DH - SDAH LOCAL 17:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34844 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
34845 DH - SDAH LOCAL 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34846 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34847 DH - SDAH LOCAL 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34848 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
34849 DH - SDAH LOCAL 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34850 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34851 DH - SDAH LOCAL 21:44 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34852 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
34853 DH - SDAH LOCAL 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34854 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
34855 DH - SDAH LOCAL 23:19 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34856 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
34857 DH-SDAH LOCAL 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34858 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 23:42 N/A M T W T F S S
34898 SDAH-MGT LOCAL Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
34899 MGT- SDAH LOCAL 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 03:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53135 SDAH RPH PASS Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53136 RPH SDAH PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53171 SDAH-LGL PASS Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53172 LGL SDAH PGR 04:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53173 SDAH-LGL PGR Source 07:57 N/A M T W T F S S
53174 LGL-SDAH PGR 09:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53175 SDAH-LGL PGR Source 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
53176 LGL-SDAH PASS 12:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53177 SDAH-LGL PGR Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53178 LGL-SDAH PGR 15:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
53181 LGL PGR Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
53182 LGL-SDAH PASS 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53183 SDAH-LGL LOCAL Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53184 LGL-SDAH MEMU LOCAL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73151 SDAH-JRLE DEMU PGRS. Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
73152 JRLE-SDAH DEMU PGRS. 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S