Download

MLFC-SGUJ DMU SPECIAL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

07519 - MLFC-SGUJ DMU SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Malda Court(MLFC) Siliguri Jn (SGUJ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Malda Court MLFC First 0 min 08.45 1 0
Old Malda OMLF 08.57 1 min 08.58 1 5
Adina ADF 09.06 1 min 09.07 1 12
Eklakhi EKI 09.14 2 min 09.16 1 19
Mahananda Bridge MBC 09.21 1 min 09.22 1 22
Kumarganj KMRJ 09.28 1 min 09.29 1 25
Sripur H SRPU 09.34 1 min 09.35 1 29
Samsi SM 10.02 2 min 10.04 1 34
Malahar MFZ 10.11 1 min 10.12 1 40
Bhaluka Road BKRD 10.18 2 min 10.20 1 45
Milangarh MQG 10.26 1 min 10.27 1 49
Harishchandrapur HCR 10.33 2 min 10.35 1 55
Kumedpur KDPR 10.53 2 min 10.55 1 61
Babhabgaon H BAHN 11.03 1 min 11.04 1 65
Khurial KWE 11.09 1 min 11.10 1 67
Kamalpur Halt KMPH 11.15 1 min 11.16 1 70
Azamnagar Road AZR 11.21 1 min 11.22 1 75
Bhawanipur Bihar BWPB 11.28 1 min 11.29 1 79
Mukuria MFA 11.35 1 min 11.36 1 83
Barsoi Jn BOE 11.45 2 min 11.47 1 88
Sanjoy Gram SJGM 11.55 1 min 11.56 1 95
Sudhani SUD 12.02 1 min 12.03 1 99
Ajharail AHL 12.09 1 min 12.10 1 104
Telta TETA 12.16 1 min 12.17 1 108
Dalkolha DLK 12.25 1 min 12.26 1 117
Surja Kamal SJKL 12.33 1 min 12.34 1 124
Kanki KKA 12.42 1 min 12.43 1 131
Hatwar HWR 12.49 1 min 12.50 1 137
Kishanganj KNE 13.00 2 min 13.02 1 145
Panjipara PJP 13.11 1 min 13.12 1 153
Gaisal GIL 13.20 1 min 13.21 1 162
Gunjaria GEOR 13.28 1 min 13.29 1 168
Aluabari Road AUB 13.38 2 min 13.40 1 176
Pothia POT 13.46 1 min 13.47 1 180
Taiabpur TBR 13.56 1 min 13.57 1 189
Thakurganj TKG 14.05 2 min 14.07 1 196
Pipritnan PPTN 14.14 1 min 14.15 1 202
Galgalia GAGA 14.22 1 min 14.23 1 207
Adhikari ADQ 14.32 1 min 14.33 1 216
Batasi BTSI 14.40 1 min 14.41 1 220
Naksalbari NAK 14.51 1 min 14.52 1 229
Baghdogra BORA 15.06 1 min 15.07 1 242
Siliguri Jn SGUJ 16.30 0 min Last 1 252
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 07519 MLFC-SGUJ DMU SPECIAL runs from Malda Court to Siliguri Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MLFC-SGUJ DMU SPECIAL departs from Malda Court at 08.45 and reaches to Siliguri Jn at 16.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Malda Court to Siliguri Jn. The total distance covered by MLFC-SGUJ DMU SPECIAL is 252 kilometers.

MLFC-SGUJ DMU SPECIAL passes through 43 stations in 1 days to reach from Malda Court to Siliguri Jn.

07519 MLFC-SGUJ DMU SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Eklakhi . 07519 MLFC-SGUJ DMU SPECIAL arrives at Eklakhi  on 09.14 and departs at 09.16 . You can get down at Eklakhi to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 07519 MLFC-SGUJ DMU SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MLFC-SGUJ DMU SPECIAL ?

. 07519 MLFC-SGUJ DMU SPECIAL starts from Malda Court

. What is the time taken by MLFC-SGUJ DMU SPECIAL to reach from Malda Court to Siliguri Jn ?

. 07519 MLFC-SGUJ DMU SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Malda Court to Siliguri Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MLFC-SGUJ DMU SPECIAL train is 2 minutes at Eklakhi .

. What is the train schedule of MLFC-SGUJ DMU SPECIAL ?

. MLFC-SGUJ DMU SPECIAL departs from Malda Court at 08.45 and reaches at Siliguri Jn by 16.30.

Related train running from Malda Court(MLFC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
55709 SQB-OMLF PASSENGER 09:13 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55710 OMLF-SQB PASSENGER 06:25 06:26 N/A M T W T F S S
75719 MLFC - SGUJ DEMU Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75720 SGUJ- MLFC DEMU 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Siliguri Jn (SGUJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 03:00 03:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 09:45 09:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 21:25 21:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03149 SDAH APDJ SPL 08:10 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03150 APDJ SDAH SPL 19:40 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03246 RJPB NJP SPL 12:15 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL 15:25 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03248 RJPB KYQ SPL 12:10 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03248 RJPB KYQ SPL 12:10 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05463 BLGT SGUJ SPL 19:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05464 SGUJ BLGT SPL Source 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
05467 SGUJ BXT SPECIAL Source 06:45 2S M T W T F S S
05468 BXT SGUJ SPECIAL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 14:40 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 15:00 15:15 2S M T W T F S S
05719 KIR SGUJ SPECIAL 10:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05720 SGUJ KIR SPECIAL Source 14:15 2S M T W T F S S
05767 SGUJ APDJ SPL Source 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
05768 APDJ SGUJ SPL 10:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 19:55 19:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 14:27 14:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 13:38 13:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15719 KIR-SGUJ INTERCITY EXPRES 11:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
15720 INTERCITY Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 00:10 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 13:45 13:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 03:00 03:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 05:39 05:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 03:00 03:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
52540 DJ NJP PASSENGER 14:32 14:34 FC M T W T F S S
52541 NJP DJ PASSENGER 10:25 10:30 FC M T W T F S S
55715 KIR - SGUJ PASSENGER 00:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55716 SGUJ - KIR PASSENGER Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55725 NJP-APDJ PASSENGER 18:00 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55726 APDJ-NJP PASSENGER 09:20 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
55767 SGUJ - BXT PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55768 BXT - SGUJ PASSENGER 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75707 RDP - SGUJ DEMU 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75708 SGUJ - RDP DEMU Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75715 SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75716 DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75717 SGUJ - BXT DEMU Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75718 BXT - SGUJ DEMU 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75719 MLFC - SGUJ DEMU 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75720 SGUJ- MLFC DEMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75721 SGUJ-HDB PASSENGER Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75722 HDB-SGUJ PASSENGER 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S