Download

Enter train No or Name

09185-MMCT BGP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

MUMBAI CENTRAL(MMCT)BHAGALPUR (BGP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
MUMBAI CENTRALMMCTSource00:00 min11:0510
BORIVALIBVI11:4204:00 min11:46130
VAPIVAPI13:2202:00 min13:241170
SURATST14:4003:00 min14:431263
VADODARA JNBRC16:3305:00 min16:381392
RATLAM JNRTM20:1510:00 min20:251653
KOTA JNKOTA01:0505:00 min01:102920
SAWAI MADHOPURSWM02:2002:00 min02:2221027
GANGAPUR CITYGGC03:2005:00 min03:2521091
BHARATPUR JNBTE04:5802:00 min05:0021210
ACHHNERA JNAH05:2525:00 min05:5021237
MATHURA JNMTJ06:4005:00 min06:4521272
KASGANJKSJ08:0510:00 min08:1521377
FARRUKHABADFBD09:4005:00 min09:4521485
KANPUR CENTRALCNB13:0505:00 min13:1021624
AISHBAGHASH14:4005:00 min14:4521697
BARABANKI JNBBK15:4502:00 min15:4721727
GONDA JNGD16:3505:00 min16:4021816
BASTIBST18:0302:00 min18:0521905
GORAKHPUR JNGKP20:1015:00 min20:2521970
KAPTANGANJ JNCPJ22:1005:00 min22:1522009
NARKATIAGANJ JNNKE00:2005:00 min00:2532120
BETTIAHBTH01:0002:00 min01:0232156
BAPUDM MOTIHARIBMKI01:5505:00 min02:0032200
MUZAFFARPUR JNMFP03:3505:00 min03:4032279
SAMASTIPUR JNSPJ04:2505:00 min04:3032331
BARAUNI JNBJU05:4010:00 min05:5032382
BEGU SARAIBGS06:0602:00 min06:0832397
MONGHYRMGR07:1005:00 min07:1532437
SULTANGANJSGG08:1302:00 min08:1532474
BHAGALPURBGP10:0000:00 minDestination32498
For Faster Experience Download App.Download Now

Train 09185 MMCT BGP SPL runs from MUMBAI CENTRAL to BHAGALPUR onSaturday.

MMCT BGP SPL departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL at 11:05 and reaches to BHAGALPUR at 10:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from MUMBAI CENTRAL to BHAGALPUR. The total distance covered by MMCT BGP SPL is 2498 kilometers.

MMCT BGP SPL passes through 31 stations in 3 days to reach from MUMBAI CENTRAL to BHAGALPUR.

09185 MMCT BGP SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at ACHHNERA JN . 09185 MMCT BGP SPL arrives at ACHHNERA JN  on 05:25 and departs at 05:50 . You can get down at ACHHNERA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
VADODARA JN05 Minutes
RATLAM JN10 Minutes
KOTA JN05 Minutes
GANGAPUR CITY05 Minutes
ACHHNERA JN25 Minutes
MATHURA JN05 Minutes
KASGANJ10 Minutes
FARRUKHABAD05 Minutes
KANPUR CENTRAL05 Minutes
AISHBAGH05 Minutes
GONDA JN05 Minutes
GORAKHPUR JN15 Minutes
KAPTANGANJ JN05 Minutes
NARKATIAGANJ JN05 Minutes
BAPUDM MOTIHARI05 Minutes
MUZAFFARPUR JN05 Minutes
SAMASTIPUR JN05 Minutes
BARAUNI JN10 Minutes
MONGHYR05 Minutes
Food Options in 09185 MMCT BGP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MMCT BGP SPL ?

. 09185 MMCT BGP SPL starts from MUMBAI CENTRAL

. What is the time taken by MMCT BGP SPL to reach from MUMBAI CENTRAL to BHAGALPUR ?

. 09185 MMCT BGP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from MUMBAI CENTRAL to BHAGALPUR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MMCT BGP SPL train is 25 minutes at ACHHNERA JN .

. What is the train schedule of MMCT BGP SPL ?

. MMCT BGP SPL departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL at 11:05 and reaches at BHAGALPUR by 10:00.

Related train running from MUMBAI CENTRAL(MMCT)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02009SHATABDI SPLSource6:40CCMTWTFSS
02010SHATABDI SPL21:20DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02903MMCT ASR SPLSource18:452SMTWTFSS
02904GOLDN TEMPLE SPL23:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
02921FLYING RANI SPLSource17:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
02922FLYING RANI SPL9:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02931ADI DOUBLE DECKRSource14:30CCMTWTFSS
02932MMCT DOUBLEDECKE12:55DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02933MMCT ADI SPLSource14:05N/AMTWTFSS
02934ADI MMCT SPL12:10DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02945MMCT OKHA SF SPLSource21:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02946OKHA MMCT SF SPL4:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02951NDLS RAJ SPLSource17:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02952MMCT RAJ SPL8:35Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02953NZM RAJDHANI SPLSource17:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02954AUG KR RAJ SPL10:05Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02955MMCT JP SPLSource19:052SMTWTFSS
02956JP MMCT SPL6:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
02961MMCT INDB SPLSource20:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02962INDB MMCT SPL6:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09009NDLS DURONTO SPLSource23:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09010MMCT DURONTO SPL15:50Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09035MMCT MUV SF SPLSource9:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
09227INDB DURONTO SPLSource23:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09228MMCT DURONTO SPL8:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09229JP DURONTO SPLSource23:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09230MMCT DURONTO SPL8:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12009GNC SHATABDISource06:10CCMTWTFSS
12010MMCT SHATABDI21:45DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12227INDB DURONTOSource23:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12228MMCT DURONTO08:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12239HISAR DURONTOSource23:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12240MMCT DURONTO EXP08:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12267HAPA DURONTO EXSource23:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12268MMCT DURONTO EXP08:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12903GOLDEN TEMPLESource18:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12904GOLDEN TEMPLE M23:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12921ST FLYING RANISource17:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
12922FLYING RANI EXP09:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKRSource14:30CCMTWTFSS
12932MMCT DOUBLEDECKE12:55DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12933KARNAVATI EXPSource14:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
12934KARNAVATI EXP12:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12951TEJAS RAJ EXPSource17:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12952MMCT TEJAS RAJ08:35Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12953MMCT NZM AK RAJSource17:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12954AK TEJAS RAJ EX10:05Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12955MMCT JAIPUR SFSource19:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12956JP MMCT SF EXP06:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12961AVANTIKA EXPSource20:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12962AVANTIKA EXP06:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19015SAURASHTRA EXPSource09:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19016SAURASHTRA EXP19:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19417MMCT ADI EXPSource12:50N/AMTWTFSS
19418ADI-MMCT EXP14:55DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
19425MMCT NDB EXPSource22:05SLMTWTFSS
19426NDB MMCT EXPRESS00:50DestinationSLMTWTFSS
22209NDLS DURONTOSource23:001A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
22210MMCT DURONTO15:50Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
22945SAURASHTRA MAILSource21:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22946SAURASHTRA MAIL04:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22953GUJRAT SF EXPSource05:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
22954GUJARAT SF EXP16:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
82901IRCTC TEJAS EXPSource15:45N/AMTWTFSS
82902IRCTC TEJAS EXP13:05DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
09023MMCT BL SPLSource18:10N/AMTWTFSS
09024BL MMCT SPL09:15DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
09075MMCT KGM SF SPLSource11:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
09076KGM MMCT SF SPL20:55Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
90824BA CCG LOCAL18:4318:44N/AMTWTFSS
90825CCG BVI FAST17:3917:40N/AMTWTFSS
09183MMCT BANARAS SPLSource22:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
09184BSBS MMCT HSPL04:35Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
09185MMCT CPA SF SPLSource11:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
09186CPA MMCT HSPL22:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from BHAGALPUR (BGP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02253YPR BGP FEST SPL9:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02254BGP YPR SPLSource13:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02335BGP LTT SPLSource9:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02336LTT BGP SF SPL17:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02349NDLS HUMSFR SPL16:3517:303AMTWTFSS
02350GODA HUMSFR SPL20:0020:303AMTWTFSS
02367BGP ANVT SPECIALSource11:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02368VIKRAMSHILA SPL8:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03015HWH BGP SPECIAL20:2520:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
03016BGP HWH SPECIAL5:506:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
03023HWH GAYA SPL4:104:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03024GAYA HWH SPECIAL18:2018:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03071HWH JMP EXP SPL5:405:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03072JMP HWH SPL20:5621:061A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03235SBG DNR SPL15:5816:03CC 2SMTWTFSS
03236DNR SBG SPL11:1011:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
03241BANKA RJPB SPL10:4110:463A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03242RJPB BANKA SPL4:424:523A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03401BGP DNR SPECIALSource5:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
03402DNR BGP SPL22:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
03403RNC BGP SPL9:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03404BGP RNC SPLSource19:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03409MLDT KIUL SPL9:459:502SMTWTFSS
03410KIUL MLDT SPL16:2616:312SMTWTFSS
03413MLDT DLI SPL23:2723:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03414DLI MLDT SPL2:142:242A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03415MLDT PNBE SPL23:5323:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03416PNBE MLDT SPL2:553:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03419BGP MFP SPECIALSource14:053A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03420MFP BGP SPL6:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03423BGP AII EXP SPLSource13:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03424AII BGP EXP SPL15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03429MLDT ANVT SPL12:5112:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03430ANVT MLDT SPL18:4518:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03435MLDT ANVT SPL12:5112:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03436ANVT MLDT SPL18:5519:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03483MLDT DLI SPL23:2723:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03484DLI MLDT SPL2:142:242A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04003MLDT NDLS SPL12:5112:561A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04004MLDT EXP SPL18:4018:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04411ANVT G RATH SPLSource13:403AMTWTFSS
04412BGP G RATH SPL10:55Destination3AMTWTFSS
05097BGP JAT SPECIALSource23:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05098BGP FESTIVAL SPL9:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05553BGP JYG SPECIALSource7:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05554JYG BGP SPL5:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05619GAYA KYQ SPECIAL18:4518:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05620KYQ GAYA SPECIAL23:5323:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05647LTT GHY SPECIAL18:4018:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05648GHY LTT SPECIAL8:158:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05955KYQ DLI SPECIAL7:287:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPL19:2019:302SMTWTFSS
09147ST BGP SF SPL18:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09148BGP SURAT SF SPLSource6:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12253ANGA EXP09:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12254ANGA EXPRESSSource13:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12335BGP LTT EXPSource09:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12336LTT BGP EXPRESS17:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12349GODA NDLS HMSFR16:3517:303AMTWTFSS
12350GODA HUMSAFAR20:0020:303AMTWTFSS
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPSource11:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXP08:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13015KAVIGURU EXPRES20:2520:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
13016KAVIGURU EXPRES05:5006:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
13023HWH GAYA EXPRES04:1004:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13024GAYA HWH EXPRES18:2018:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13031HWH- JYG EXP22:3522:45N/AMTWTFSS
13032JYG-HWH EXP07:3007:40N/AMTWTFSS
13071HWH JMP EXPRESS05:4005:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13072JMP HWH EXPRESS20:5621:061A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13235INTERCITY EXP15:5816:03CC 2SMTWTFSS
13236INTERCITY EXP11:1011:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
13241INTERCITY EXP10:4110:462A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13242RJPB BANKA EXP04:4204:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13401INTERCITY EXPSource05:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
13402INTERCITY EXP22:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
13403VANANCHAL EXP09:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13404VANANCHAL EXPSource19:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13409INTERCITY EXP09:4509:502SMTWTFSS
13410INTERCITY EXP16:2616:312SMTWTFSS
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS23:2723:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13414FARKKA EXPRESS02:1402:242A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13415MLDT PNBE EXP23:5323:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13416PNBE MLDT EXPRE02:5503:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13419JANASEWA EXPSource14:053A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13420JANSEWA EXPRESS06:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13423BGP AII EXPRESSSource13:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13424AII BGP EXP15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13429MLDT ANVT EXP12:5112:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13430ANVT MLDT EXP18:4518:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13483FARAKKA EXP23:2723:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13484FARAKKA EXP02:1402:242A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14003MLDT NDLS EXP12:5112:561A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14004MLDT EXP18:4018:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15097AMARNATH EXPSource23:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15098AMARNATH EXP09:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15553BGP JYG EXPSource07:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15554JYG BGP EXP05:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15619GAYA KYQ WKLY E18:4518:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15620KYQ GAYA EXP23:5323:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15625DGHR AGTL EXP22:3522:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15626AGTL DGHR EXP02:3502:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15647LTT GUWAHATI EX18:4018:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS08:1508:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15657BRAHMPUTRA EXP19:2019:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15658BRAHMAPUTRA EXP07:2807:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18603RNC GODA EXP03:1503:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18604GODA RNC EXP16:3517:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22405ANVT GARIB RATHSource13:403AMTWTFSS
22406BGP GARIB RATH10:55Destination3AMTWTFSS
22947ST BGP SFAST18:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22948BGP SURAT EXPSource06:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05625DGHR GHY SPECIAL22:3522:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
05626GHY DGHR SPECIAL02:3502:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09451FESTIVAL SPECIAL20:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09452BGP GIMB SPLSource05:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS