MMCT OKHA SF SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

02945 - MMCT OKHA SF SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Mumbai Central(MMCT) Okha (OKHA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Mumbai Central MMCT First 0 min 21.05 1 0
Dadar Wr DDR 21.15 5 min 21.20 1 6
Borivali BVI 21.49 5 min 21.54 1 30
Palghar PLG 22.39 2 min 22.41 1 87
Vapi VAPI 23.34 2 min 23.36 1 170
Valsad BL 00.00 2 min 00.02 2 194
Surat ST 01.02 5 min 01.07 2 263
Bharuch Jn BH 01.47 2 min 01.49 2 322
Vadodara Jn BRC 02.47 5 min 02.52 2 392
Anand Jn ANND 03.25 2 min 03.27 2 427
Ahmedabad Jn ADI 05.00 15 min 05.15 2 491
Viramgam Jn VG 06.16 2 min 06.18 2 557
Lakhtar LTR 07.09 1 min 07.10 2 601
Surendranagar SUNR 07.36 5 min 07.41 2 622
Than Jn THAN 08.15 2 min 08.17 2 670
Wankaner Jn WKR 08.40 5 min 08.45 2 696
Rajkot Jn RJT 09.35 10 min 09.45 2 738
Padadhari PDH 10.07 1 min 10.08 2 763
Jam Wanthali WTJ 10.35 1 min 10.36 2 793
Hapa HAPA 11.03 2 min 11.05 2 814
Jamnagar JAM 11.17 5 min 11.22 2 823
Kanalus KNLS 11.47 1 min 11.48 2 849
Khambhaliya KMBL 12.40 2 min 12.42 2 877
Bhatiya BHTA 13.17 1 min 13.18 2 920
Dwarka DWK 13.56 5 min 14.01 2 961
Mithapur MTHP 14.21 1 min 14.22 2 980
Okha OKHA 14.55 0 min Last 2 990
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL runs from Mumbai Central to Okha on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MMCT OKHA SF SPL departs from Mumbai Central at 21.05 and reaches to Okha at 14.55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Mumbai Central to Okha. The total distance covered by MMCT OKHA SF SPL is 990 kilometers.

MMCT OKHA SF SPL passes through 27 stations in 2 days to reach from Mumbai Central to Okha.

02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at Ahmedabad Jn . 02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL arrives at Ahmedabad Jn  on 05.00 and departs at 05.15 . You can get down at Ahmedabad Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Dadar Wr 5 Minutes
Borivali 5 Minutes
Surat 5 Minutes
Vadodara Jn 5 Minutes
Ahmedabad Jn 15 Minutes
Surendranagar 5 Minutes
Wankaner Jn 5 Minutes
Rajkot Jn 10 Minutes
Jamnagar 5 Minutes
Dwarka 5 Minutes
Food Options in 02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MMCT OKHA SF SPL ?

. 02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL starts from Mumbai Central

. What is the time taken by MMCT OKHA SF SPL to reach from Mumbai Central to Okha ?

. 02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Mumbai Central to Okha.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MMCT OKHA SF SPL train is 15 minutes at Ahmedabad Jn .

. What is the train schedule of MMCT OKHA SF SPL ?

. MMCT OKHA SF SPL departs from Mumbai Central at 21.05 and reaches at Okha by 14.55.

Related train running from Mumbai Central(MMCT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02009 SHATABDI SPL Source 06:40 CC M T W T F S S
02010 SHATABDI SPL 21:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL Source 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 05:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 05:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02921 FLYING RANI SPL Source 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02922 FLYING RANI SPL 09:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR Source 14:30 CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 04:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02951 NDLS RAJ SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL Source 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL Source 19:05 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 06:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 06:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09001 MMCT SWV SPL Source 23:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09002 SWV MMCT SPL 03:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09009 NDLS DURONTO SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09010 MMCT DURONTO SPL 15:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09023 MMCT BL SPL Source 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
09024 BL MMCT SPL 09:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 18:25 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL Source 11:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09227 INDB DURONTO SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09228 MMCT DURONTO SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09229 JP DURONTO SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09230 MMCT DURONTO SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09231 HAPA DURONTO SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09232 MMCT DURONTO SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP Source 06:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP 21:20 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12227 INDORE DURONTO Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12228 MUMBAI DURONTO 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12239 JAIPUR DURONTO Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12240 JP BCT DURONTO 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12267 ADI DURONTO EXP Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12921 FLYING RANEE Source 17:55 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12922 FLYING RANEE 10:10 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12927 VADODARA EXP Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12928 VADODARA EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR Source 14:20 CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER 13:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP 12:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 09:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP Source 07:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 19:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
22209 NDLS DURONTO EXP Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22210 BCT DURONTO 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS Source 12:15 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 15:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER Source 22:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 04:35 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Okha (OKHA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02905 FESTIVAL SPL Source 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 14:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL Source 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 03:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 16:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 10:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL Source 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL Source 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL Source 11:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL Source 11:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 14:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 03:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL Source 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP Source 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 08:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
19252 OKHA SOMNATH EXP Source 20:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP Source 08:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 16:10 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 01:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP Source 07:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
59207 BVC - OKHA PASSENGER 13:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59208 OKHA - BVC PASSENGER Source 14:45 SL M T W T F S S
59503 VG OKHA FAST PA 00:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59504 OKHA VG FAST PA Source 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S