Mmr Pune Pass 51402 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Manmad Junction(MMR) Pune Junction (PUNE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MANMAD JN MMR Source 0 min 21:15 1 0
ANKAI ANK 21:33 2:00 min 21:35 1 13
YEOLA YL 21:49 1:00 min 21:50 1 28
KOPARGAON KPG 22:09 1:00 min 22:10 1 42
KANHEGAON KNGN 23:20 2:00 min 23:22 1 57
PUNTAMBA PB 23:33 2:00 min 23:35 1 66
CHITALI CIT 23:43 2:00 min 23:45 1 74
BELAPUR BAP 00:12 3:00 min 00:15 2 86
NIPANI VADGAON NPW 00:22 1:00 min 00:23 2 92
PADHEGAON PDGN 00:30 2:00 min 00:32 2 98
RAHURI RRI 00:50 2:00 min 00:52 2 112
VAMBORI VBR 01:03 2:00 min 01:05 2 126
VILAD VL 01:18 2:00 min 01:20 2 137
AHMADNAGAR ANG 01:55 5:00 min 02:00 2 153
AKOLNER AKR 02:23 2:00 min 02:25 2 165
SAROLA SRL 02:33 2:00 min 02:35 2 171
RANJANGAON RD RNJD 02:48 2:00 min 02:50 2 181
VISAPUR VPR 02:58 2:00 min 03:00 2 187
BELVANDI BWD 03:13 2:00 min 03:15 2 201
SHRIGONDA ROAD SGND 03:28 2:00 min 03:30 2 215
KASHTI KSTH 03:43 2:00 min 03:45 2 226
DAUND JN DD 05:50 10:00 min 06:00 2 237
PATAS PAA 06:14 1:00 min 06:15 2 251
KADETHAN KDTN 06:19 1:00 min 06:20 2 256
KEDGAON KDG 06:24 1:00 min 06:25 2 261
KHUTBAV KTT 06:29 1:00 min 06:30 2 267
YEVAT YT 06:44 1:00 min 06:45 2 273
URULI URI 06:59 1:00 min 07:00 2 286
LONI LONI 07:14 1:00 min 07:15 2 298
MANJARI BUDRUK MJBK 07:19 1:00 min 07:20 2 304
HADAPSAR HDP 07:34 1:00 min 07:35 2 308
PUNE JN PUNE 08:30 0 min Destination 2 314

Train 51402 MMR PUNE PASS runs from Manmad Junction to Pune Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MMR PUNE PASS departs from Manmad Junction at 21:15 and reaches to Pune Junction at 08:30 . It takes 11 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Manmad Junction to Pune Junction. The total distance covered by MMR PUNE PASS is 314 kilometers.

MMR PUNE PASS passes through 32 stations in 2 days to reach from Manmad Junction to Pune Junction.

51402 MMR PUNE PASS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at DAUND JN . 51402 MMR PUNE PASS arrives at DAUND JN  on 05:50 and departs at 06:00 . You can get down at DAUND JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
AHMADNAGAR 5 Minutes
DAUND JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 51402 MMR PUNE PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MMR PUNE PASS ?

. 51402 MMR PUNE PASS starts from Manmad Junction

. What is the time taken by MMR PUNE PASS to reach from Manmad Junction to Pune Junction ?

. 51402 MMR PUNE PASS takes 11 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Manmad Junction to Pune Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MMR PUNE PASS train is 10 minutes at DAUND JN .

. What is the train schedule of MMR PUNE PASS ?

. MMR PUNE PASS departs from Manmad Junction at 21:15 and reaches at Pune Junction by 08:30.

Related train running from Manmad Junction(MMR)

Related train running from Pune Junction (PUNE)