MMR PUNE PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Manmad Junction(MMR) Pune Junction (PUNE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MANMAD JN MMR Source 0 min 21:15 1 0
ANKAI ANK 21:33 2:00 min 21:35 1 13
YEOLA YL 21:49 1:00 min 21:50 1 28
KOPARGAON KPG 22:09 1:00 min 22:10 1 42
KANHEGAON KNGN 23:20 2:00 min 23:22 1 57
PUNTAMBA PB 23:33 2:00 min 23:35 1 66
CHITALI CIT 23:43 2:00 min 23:45 1 74
BELAPUR BAP 00:12 3:00 min 00:15 2 86
NIPANI VADGAON NPW 00:22 1:00 min 00:23 2 92
PADHEGAON PDGN 00:30 2:00 min 00:32 2 98
RAHURI RRI 00:50 2:00 min 00:52 2 112
VAMBORI VBR 01:03 2:00 min 01:05 2 126
VILAD VL 01:18 2:00 min 01:20 2 137
AHMADNAGAR ANG 01:55 5:00 min 02:00 2 153
AKOLNER AKR 02:23 2:00 min 02:25 2 165
SAROLA SRL 02:33 2:00 min 02:35 2 171
RANJANGAON RD RNJD 02:48 2:00 min 02:50 2 181
VISAPUR VPR 02:58 2:00 min 03:00 2 187
BELVANDI BWD 03:13 2:00 min 03:15 2 201
SHRIGONDA ROAD SGND 03:28 2:00 min 03:30 2 215
KASHTI KSTH 03:43 2:00 min 03:45 2 226
DAUND JN DD 05:50 10:00 min 06:00 2 237
PATAS PAA 06:14 1:00 min 06:15 2 251
KADETHAN KDTN 06:19 1:00 min 06:20 2 256
KEDGAON KDG 06:24 1:00 min 06:25 2 261
KHUTBAV KTT 06:29 1:00 min 06:30 2 267
YEVAT YT 06:44 1:00 min 06:45 2 273
URULI URI 06:59 1:00 min 07:00 2 286
LONI LONI 07:14 1:00 min 07:15 2 298
MANJARI BUDRUK MJBK 07:19 1:00 min 07:20 2 304
HADAPSAR HDP 07:34 1:00 min 07:35 2 308
PUNE JN PUNE 08:30 0 min Destination 2 314

Train 51402 MMR PUNE PASS runs from Manmad Junction to Pune Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MMR PUNE PASS departs from Manmad Junction at 21:15 and reaches to Pune Junction at 08:30 . It takes 11 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Manmad Junction to Pune Junction. The total distance covered by MMR PUNE PASS is 314 kilometers.

MMR PUNE PASS passes through 32 stations in 2 days to reach from Manmad Junction to Pune Junction.

51402 MMR PUNE PASS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at DAUND JN . 51402 MMR PUNE PASS arrives at DAUND JNĀ  on 05:50 and departs at 06:00 . You can get down at DAUND JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
AHMADNAGAR 5 Minutes
DAUND JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 51402 MMR PUNE PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MMR PUNE PASS ?

. 51402 MMR PUNE PASS starts from Manmad Junction

. What is the time taken by MMR PUNE PASS to reach from Manmad Junction to Pune Junction ?

. 51402 MMR PUNE PASS takes 11 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Manmad Junction to Pune Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MMR PUNE PASS train is 10 minutes at DAUND JN .

. What is the train schedule of MMR PUNE PASS ?

. MMR PUNE PASS departs from Manmad Junction at 21:15 and reaches at Pune Junction by 08:30.

Related train running from Manmad Junction(MMR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 05:02 05:05 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 19:38 19:40 2S M T W T F S S
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 04:07 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 10:43 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 17:58 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 17:33 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 17:33 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 04:07 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 04:07 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01131 DR SAINAGAR SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01132 SAINAGAR DR SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01136 PUNE BSL EXP 17:20 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 00:21 00:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 17:00 17:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 22:37 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL 03:35 03:40 N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 02:32 02:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 03:35 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 00:15 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 00:15 00:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 01:50 01:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 22:25 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 03:10 03:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 23:20 23:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 01:50 01:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 20:30 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 01:50 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 01:50 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 01:25 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 13:05 13:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 04:45 04:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 01:50 01:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 03:35 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 00:15 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02109 CSMT MMR SPL 22:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02110 MMR CSMT SPL Source 06:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL 23:45 23:50 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL 02:35 02:40 3A M T W T F S S
02117 PUNE AMI AC SPL 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02118 AMI PUNE SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 15:57 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 03:53 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 09:33 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02147 DR SNSI SF SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02148 SNSI DR SF SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 02:25 02:30 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 21:25 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 20:15 20:20 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL 00:15 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 20:41 20:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 10:43 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 15:57 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 06:52 06:55 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 17:53 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 04:42 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 20:17 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02223 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02224 AJNI PUNE SPL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02239 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 03:35 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
02240 AJNI PUNE AC SPL 04:50 04:55 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 12:37 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 11:53 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 11:53 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 10:43 10:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 12:43 12:45 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 00:48 00:50 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 21:57 22:00 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 17:38 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 17:38 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 01:16 01:18 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 15:20 15:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 03:15 03:20 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 07:30 07:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 12:37 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 11:15 11:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 11:15 11:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 01:34 01:37 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 23:23 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 08:22 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 08:22 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 04:27 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 08:22 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 04:37 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 08:22 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 04:17 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 19:08 19:10 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 00:58 01:00 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 21:57 22:00 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 00:48 00:50 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 11:53 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:20 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 12:37 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 12:37 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 14:25 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 07:30 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 10:30 10:35 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 07:55 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 07:25 07:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 11:00 11:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07688 DAB MMR SPL 13:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 21:57 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS 18:53 18:56 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 14:20 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 12:30 12:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 04:02 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 17:27 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 04:52 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12071 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12072 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 23:33 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 01:33 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. 22:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP Source 06:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 23:50 23:55 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 03:20 03:25 3A M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP 19:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP Source 08:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP 23:55 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 19:42 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 03:58 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 09:53 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 22:42 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 17:18 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 06:37 06:40 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 17:47 17:50 3A M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 20:30 20:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 06:00 06:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 05:32 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 02:17 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 00:47 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 11:53 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 12:36 12:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 14:17 14:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 17:38 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 16:12 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 01:12 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 08:17 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 08:17 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 04:52 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 01:55 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 11:10 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 13:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 04:40 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 20:37 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 06:10 06:15 SL M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP 23:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP Source 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP 20:30 20:35 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 00:50 00:55 CC M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:43 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 08:17 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 08:17 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS 13:10 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 11:05 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51181 DVL-BSL PASSENGER 06:20 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51182 BSL-DVL PASSENGER 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51401 PUNE MMR PASS 09:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51402 MMR PUNE PASS Source 21:15 SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 22:45 22:50 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 11:35 11:40 SL M T W T F S S
51423 IGP MMR SHUTTLE 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51424 MMR IGP SHUTTLE Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 19:25 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 05:15 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS 04:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57590 NSL PASS Source 00:25 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Pune Junction (PUNE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01013 LTT CBE SPL 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 17:45 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 17:45 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 23:45 23:50 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01027 DR PVR SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01028 PVR DR SPECIAL 02:23 02:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL 12:40 12:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 15:45 15:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 04:05 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01041 DR SNSI SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01042 SNSI DR SPECIAL 02:23 02:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01136 PUNE BSL EXP Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 01:05 01:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 01:20 01:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01157 PUNE SUR SF SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01158 SUR PUNE SF SPL 10:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 11:40 11:45 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 16:00 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 16:00 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 02:30 02:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 01:20 01:35 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 07:55 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 12:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 06:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 05:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL Source 21:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 03:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 07:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL Source 06:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 11:35 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 14:05 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL 09:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL Source 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL Source 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL 09:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02117 PUNE AMI AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02118 AMI PUNE SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02123 CSMT PUNE SF SPL 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL Source 21:05 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 04:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 09:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02223 PUNE AJNI AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02224 AJNI PUNE SPL 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02239 PUNE AJNI AC SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
02240 AJNI PUNE AC SPL 11:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL 02:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02297 PUNE DURONTO 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02298 ADI DURANTO SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 08:55 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 11:05 11:20 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 01:20 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 01:20 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL 09:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 04:15 04:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 04:15 04:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL Source 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL Source 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL Source 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 21:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 02:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 08:25 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 10:25 10:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 04:15 04:30 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 01:55 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 14:20 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 07:50 07:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 10:55 11:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 20:20 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS 11:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP 18:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP Source 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 12:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS Source 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 07:25 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 19:15 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP Source 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 20:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI Source 05:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 23:10 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH Source 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 09:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 19:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP 09:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP Source 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS 10:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12169 SUR INTERCITY Source 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12170 PUNE INTERCITY 18:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 08:45 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 03:55 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 16:20 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 08:10 08:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 00:35 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 02:04 02:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 09:05 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 03:20 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP 09:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS Source 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP Source 15:15 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 07:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 07:40 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 08:10 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 08:45 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 02:45 02:55 3A M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 04:05 04:28 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 04:05 04:20 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51317 KJT-PUNE PASSENGER 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51318 PUNE-KJT PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51324 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51325 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51326 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51347 PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51350 DD-PUNE PASSENGER 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51353 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51401 PUNE MMR PASS Source 00:30 SL M T W T F S S
51402 MMR PUNE PASS 08:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51409 PUNE KOP PASS Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51410 KOP-PUNE PASS 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER Source 14:25 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 20:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51435 PUNE STR PASSENER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51436 STR-PUNE PASSENGER 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51449 PUNE SUR PASS Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51450 SUR PUNE PASS 06:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51451 PUNE BRMT PASS Source 07:10 SL M T W T F S S
51452 DD PUNE PASS 13:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51455 PUNE SUR PASS Source 22:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
51456 SUR PUNE PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99801 LNL-PUNE EMU 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99802 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99803 LNL-PUNE EMU 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99804 PUNE-LNL Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99805 LNL-PUNE EMU 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99806 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99807 LNL-PUNE EMU 09:40 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99808 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
99809 LNL-PUNE EMU 11:55 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99810 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 08:05 FC M T W T F S S
99811 LNL-PUNE EMU 12:55 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99812 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
99813 LNL-PUNE EMU 15:20 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99815 LNL-PUNE EMU 16:15 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99816 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99817 LNL-PUNE EMU 17:05 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99818 PUNE-LNL Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99819 LNL-PUNE EMU 18:45 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99820 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99821 LNL-SVJR EMU 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99822 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 16:25 FC M T W T F S S
99824 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99825 LNL-PUNE EMU 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99826 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99827 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99828 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99829 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99830 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99831 LNL-PUNE EMU 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99833 LNL-PUNE EMU 00:20 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99834 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 21:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99835 LNL-PUNE EMU 01:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99836 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99901 TGN-PUNE EMU 01:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99902 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
99903 TGN-PUNE EMU 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99904 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
99906 EMU Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
99907 EMU 17:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99908 EMU Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S