MRJ-KWV PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Miraj Junction(MRJ) Kurduvadi (KWV)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MIRAJ JN MRJ Source NULL min 6:05 1 0
ARAG ARAG 6:26 1:00 min 6:27 1 17
BELANKI BLNK 6:38 1:00 min 6:39 1 27
SULGARE SGRE 6:46 1:00 min 6:47 1 33
AGRAN DHULGAON AGDL 6:54 1:00 min 6:55 1 40
KAVATHE MAHANKL KVK 7:00 1:00 min 7:01 1 45
LANGARPETH LNP 7:12 1:00 min 7:13 1 56
DHALGAON DLGN 7:18 1:00 min 7:19 1 61
JATH ROAD JTRD 7:39 1:00 min 7:40 1 79
MHASODA DONGAR MSDG 7:47 1:00 min 7:48 1 86
JAVALE JVA 7:53 1:00 min 7:54 1 90
WASUD WSD 8:03 1:00 min 8:04 1 99
SANGOLA SGLA 8:12 2:00 min 8:14 1 107
PANDHARPUR PVR 8:47 3:00 min 8:50 1 136
MODNIMB MLB 9:18 2:00 min 9:20 1 167
LAUL LAUL 9:32 1:00 min 9:33 1 180
KURDUVADI KWV 10:30 NULL min Destination 1 189

Train 51438 MRJ-KWV PASS runs from Miraj Junction to Kurduvadi on .

MRJ-KWV PASS departs from Miraj Junction at 6:05 and reaches to Kurduvadi at 10:30 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Miraj Junction to Kurduvadi. The total distance covered by MRJ-KWV PASS is 189 kilometers.

MRJ-KWV PASS passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from Miraj Junction to Kurduvadi.

51438 MRJ-KWV PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at MIRAJ JN . 51438 MRJ-KWV PASS arrives at MIRAJ JN  on Source and departs at 6:05 . You can get down at MIRAJ JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51438 MRJ-KWV PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MRJ-KWV PASS ?

. 51438 MRJ-KWV PASS starts from Miraj Junction

. What is the time taken by MRJ-KWV PASS to reach from Miraj Junction to Kurduvadi ?

. 51438 MRJ-KWV PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Miraj Junction to Kurduvadi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MRJ-KWV PASS train is NULL minutes at MIRAJ JN .

. What is the train schedule of MRJ-KWV PASS ?

. MRJ-KWV PASS departs from Miraj Junction at 6:05 and reaches at Kurduvadi by 10:30.

Related train running from Miraj Junction(MRJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL 18:47 18:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 09:15 09:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 05:35 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL 12:40 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL 05:52 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01413 SUR-MRJ SUR SPL 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
01414 MRJ-SUR-SPL Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 03:15 03:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 16:35 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 22:40 22:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 22:40 22:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 03:05 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 16:25 16:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 12:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 22:40 22:45 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 20:25 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 20:20 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 15:05 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 04:42 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 09:12 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 00:40 00:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 02:10 02:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11047 MIRAJ UBL EXP Source 00:10 SL M T W T F S S
11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS 05:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11051 SUR KOP EXP 04:00 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11052 KOP - SUR EXPRESS 00:10 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 20:35 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 08:45 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 12:40 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 12:00 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 05:52 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 14:55 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 13:50 13:55 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 02:30 02:35 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51405 MRJ-CLR PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51406 CLR-MRJ PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51407 MRJ KOP PASSENG Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51408 KOP MRJ PASSENG 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51409 PUNE KOP PASS 18:04 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
51410 KOP-PUNE PASS 05:55 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51425 PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER 18:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51426 MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51427 MRJ KOP PASSENG Source 13:48 N/A M T W T F S S
51428 KOP MRJ PASS 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51429 SLI MRJ PASSENGER 20:50 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51430 KOP SLI PASS 19:47 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51431 MRJ LD PASSENGER Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51432 LD MRJ PASNGR 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51437 KWV-MRJ PASS 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51438 MRJ-KWV PASS Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51441 STR KOP PASS 08:27 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51442 KOP-STR PASSENGER 18:03 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
51461 MRJ-BGM PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51462 BGM-MRJ PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51463 MRJ-BGM PASSENGER Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51464 BGM-MRJ PASSENGER 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kurduvadi (KWV)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 05:03 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01013 LTT CBE SPL 05:03 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 06:45 06:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01027 DR PVR SPECIAL 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01028 PVR DR SPECIAL 22:20 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 03:53 03:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 21:58 22:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01157 PUNE SUR SF SPL 20:47 20:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01158 SUR PUNE SF SPL 07:17 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 14:23 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 12:08 12:10 2S M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01413 SUR-MRJ SUR SPL 07:55 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01414 MRJ-SUR-SPL 19:10 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL 05:18 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 23:27 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 04:28 04:30 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 21:43 21:45 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 04:04 04:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 08:29 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 21:58 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 21:58 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 04:33 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 08:00 08:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 05:55 05:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11051 SUR KOP EXP 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11052 KOP - SUR EXPRESS 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 14:58 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 12:23 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP 22:15 22:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 05:08 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 23:51 23:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS 20:28 20:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS 07:31 07:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12169 SUR INTERCITY 11:58 12:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12170 PUNE INTERCITY 14:57 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 08:50 08:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 04:10 04:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 12:48 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 12:48 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 12:48 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 23:20 23:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 21:20 21:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 05:08 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 19:35 19:37 SL M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 03:18 03:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 00:53 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 08:20 08:35 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 18:20 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 08:20 08:22 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 18:38 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
51425 PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER 13:00 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51426 MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER 00:05 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER 03:55 04:00 SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER 07:10 08:15 SL M T W T F S S
51437 KWV-MRJ PASS Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51438 MRJ-KWV PASS 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51449 PUNE SUR PASS 12:45 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51450 SUR PUNE PASS 00:40 00:42 SL M T W T F S S
51455 PUNE SUR PASS 03:50 03:52 SL 2S M T W T F S S
51456 SUR PUNE PASS 13:28 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S