Download

MS QLN EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

06723 - MS QLN EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Chennai Egmore(MS) Kollam Jn (QLN)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Chennai Egmore MS First 0 min 20.10 1 0
Tambaram TBM 20.38 2 min 20.40 1 25
Chengalpattu Jn CGL 21.08 2 min 21.10 1 56
Madurantakam MMK 21.28 2 min 21.30 1 81
Melmaruvathur MLMR 21.38 2 min 21.40 1 92
Tindivanam TMV 22.03 2 min 22.05 1 122
Villupuram Jn VM 22.48 2 min 22.50 1 159
Vriddhachalam Jn VRI 23.30 2 min 23.32 1 213
Tiruchchirappalli Jn TPJ 01.30 5 min 01.35 2 336
Dindigul Jn DG 02.52 3 min 02.55 2 431
Madurai Jn MDU 03.50 5 min 03.55 2 497
Tirumangalam TMQ 04.14 1 min 04.15 2 514
Virudunagar Jn VPT 04.33 2 min 04.35 2 540
Satur SRT 04.56 2 min 04.58 2 567
Kovilpatti CVP 05.18 2 min 05.20 2 588
Tirunelveli TEN 06.55 5 min 07.00 2 653
Nanguneri NNN 07.29 1 min 07.30 2 681
Valliyur VLY 07.45 1 min 07.46 2 695
Aralvaymoli AAY 08.09 1 min 08.10 2 714
Nagarcoil Jn NCJ 09.05 10 min 09.15 2 727
Eraniel ERL 09.50 1 min 09.51 2 745
Kulitthurai KZT 10.04 3 min 10.07 2 760
Parassala PASA 10.17 1 min 10.18 2 768
Neyyattinkara NYY 10.30 1 min 10.31 2 781
Thiruvananthapuram Central TVC 11.05 5 min 11.10 2 798
Varkala VAK 11.49 1 min 11.50 2 839
Paravur PVU 12.01 1 min 12.02 2 850
Kollam Jn QLN 13.05 0 min Last 2 862
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 06723 MS QLN EXPRESS runs from Chennai Egmore to Kollam Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MS QLN EXPRESS departs from Chennai Egmore at 20.10 and reaches to Kollam Jn at 13.05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Chennai Egmore to Kollam Jn. The total distance covered by MS QLN EXPRESS is 862 kilometers.

MS QLN EXPRESS passes through 28 stations in 2 days to reach from Chennai Egmore to Kollam Jn.

06723 MS QLN EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Nagarcoil Jn . 06723 MS QLN EXPRESS arrives at Nagarcoil Jn  on 09.05 and departs at 09.15 . You can get down at Nagarcoil Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Tiruchchirappalli Jn 5 Minutes
Madurai Jn 5 Minutes
Tirunelveli 5 Minutes
Nagarcoil Jn 10 Minutes
Thiruvananthapuram Central 5 Minutes
Food Options in 06723 MS QLN EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MS QLN EXPRESS ?

. 06723 MS QLN EXPRESS starts from Chennai Egmore

. What is the time taken by MS QLN EXPRESS to reach from Chennai Egmore to Kollam Jn ?

. 06723 MS QLN EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Chennai Egmore to Kollam Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MS QLN EXPRESS train is 10 minutes at Nagarcoil Jn .

. What is the train schedule of MS QLN EXPRESS ?

. MS QLN EXPRESS departs from Chennai Egmore at 20.10 and reaches at Kollam Jn by 13.05.

Related train running from Chennai Egmore(MS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 11:05 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02205 MS RMM EXP Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02605 MS KKDI EXP Source 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02606 KKDI MS EXP 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02613 TEJAS EXPRESS Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02614 TEJAS EXP 21:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP 14:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02653 MS TPJ EXP Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02654 TPJ MS EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 20:45 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 19:00 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 20:45 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 12:55 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 08:50 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 15:45 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06026 PDY-MS MEMU EXP SPL 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 10:00 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS Source 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS Source 17:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 03:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06115 MS PDY SPL Source 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
06116 PDY MS SPL 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX Source 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 08:40 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 15:45 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS Source 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06175 MS KIK SPL Source 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06176 KIK MS SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06182 SCT KKDI MS EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS Source 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS 17:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 19:35 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06865 MS TJ SPL Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06866 TJ MS EXPRESS 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 05:55 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 08:20 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 21:50 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST 03:45 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP Source 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP Source 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 14:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 04:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 08:50 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 17:55 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 08:50 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 17:55 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 19:55 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 22:05 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 22:05 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. Source 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 22:05 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 22:15 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 20:05 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 22:15 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 03:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 11:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16115 Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express Source 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
16116 Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 16:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS Source 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 04:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 07:05 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 17:50 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 04:15 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 06:05 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 22:05 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST Source 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 19:45 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 09:50 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
40001 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 04:29 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40002 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 04:39 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40003 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 06:29 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40004 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 04:59 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40005 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:24 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40006 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:19 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40007 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:31 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40008 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:55 05:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40009 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:39 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40010 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:39 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40011 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:55 07:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40012 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:59 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40013 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:02 08:03 N/A M T W T F S S
40014 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:09 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40015 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:09 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40016 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:17 07:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40017 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:19 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40018 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:31 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40019 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:28 08:29 N/A M T W T F S S
40020 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:39 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40022 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:49 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40023 MSB-PV EMU LOCAL 08:49 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40025 MSB-STM EMU LOCAL 08:56 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
40026 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:23 08:24 N/A M T W T F S S
40027 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:11 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40028 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:35 08:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40029 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:17 09:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40030 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:45 08:46 N/A M T W T F S S
40031 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:23 09:24 N/A M T W T F S S
40032 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40033 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:29 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40034 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:03 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
40035 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:35 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40036 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:09 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40037 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:41 09:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40038 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:17 09:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40039 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:53 09:54 N/A M T W T F S S
40040 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:26 09:27 N/A M T W T F S S
40041 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:05 10:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40043 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40045 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:17 10:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40046 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40047 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:29 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40048 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:42 09:43 N/A M T W T F S S
40049 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:35 10:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40050 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:51 09:52 N/A M T W T F S S
40051 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:41 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40053 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:47 10:48 N/A M T W T F S S
40054 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:29 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40055 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:53 10:54 N/A M T W T F S S
40056 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:41 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40057 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:05 11:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40058 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40059 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:19 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40060 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:59 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40061 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:29 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40062 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:07 11:08 N/A M T W T F S S
40063 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:39 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40065 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:46 11:47 N/A M T W T F S S
40066 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:49 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40067 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:54 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40068 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:59 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40069 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:19 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40070 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:22 12:23 N/A M T W T F S S
40071 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:29 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40072 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:35 12:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40073 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:52 12:53 N/A M T W T F S S
40075 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:05 13:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40077 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:31 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40079 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:44 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40081 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:10 14:11 N/A M T W T F S S
40083 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:32 14:33 N/A M T W T F S S
40085 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:41 14:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40087 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:11 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40089 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:24 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40091 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:54 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40093 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:04 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40095 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:14 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40097 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:32 16:33 N/A M T W T F S S
40099 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:49 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40101 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:09 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40103 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:29 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40105 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:39 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40107 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:54 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40109 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:02 18:03 N/A M T W T F S S
40111 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:09 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40113 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:29 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40115 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:36 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
40117 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:57 18:58 N/A M T W T F S S
40119 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:04 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40121 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:11 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40123 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:25 19:26 N/A M T W T F S S
40125 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:33 19:34 N/A M T W T F S S
40127 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:49 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40129 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:57 19:58 N/A M T W T F S S
40131 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:13 20:14 N/A M T W T F S S
40133 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:21 20:22 N/A M T W T F S S
40135 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:37 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40137 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:45 20:46 N/A M T W T F S S
40139 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:53 20:54 N/A M T W T F S S
40141 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:09 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40143 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40145 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:39 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40147 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:14 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40151 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:34 22:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40153 MSB-TBM EMU 23:14 23:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40155 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:39 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40157 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:08 00:09 N/A M T W T F S S
40301 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 04:24 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40303 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 05:49 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40305 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 06:24 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40307 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:04 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40309 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:24 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40311 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:34 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40313 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:59 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40315 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:09 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40317 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:24 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40319 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:47 08:48 N/A M T W T F S S
40321 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:59 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40323 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:21 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
40325 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40327 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:51 09:52 N/A M T W T F S S
40329 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:09 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40331 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:29 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40333 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:39 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40335 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40337 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:54 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40339 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:19 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40341 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:29 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40343 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:39 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40345 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:49 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40347 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:59 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40349 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:19 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40351 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:29 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40353 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:49 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40355 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:59 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40357 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:09 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40359 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:39 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40361 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:09 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40363 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:39 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40365 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:09 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40367 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:24 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40369 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:39 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40371 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:59 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40373 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:09 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40375 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:29 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40377 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:39 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40379 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:49 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40381 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:09 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40383 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:29 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40385 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:39 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40387 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:59 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40389 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:29 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40391 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:49 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40393 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:09 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40395 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:29 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40397 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:39 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40399 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:59 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40401 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:09 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40403 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:24 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40405 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:39 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40407 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:49 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40409 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:09 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40411 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:24 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40413 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:09 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40415 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:24 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40417 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:39 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40419 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:29 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40421 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:08 00:09 N/A M T W T F S S
40601 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 04:04 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56037 MS-PDY PASS Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56038 PDY-MS PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kollam Jn (QLN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 20:01 20:03 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 06:55 06:57 N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 12:53 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI 15:45 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI 15:45 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 20:11 20:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 17:50 17:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 14:32 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 07:05 07:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 07:05 07:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 16:00 16:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 13:20 13:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 20:22 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 17:50 17:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 14:32 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 07:05 07:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 14:32 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 07:05 07:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 07:05 07:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 18:02 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 06:12 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 18:15 18:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 05:07 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 20:08 20:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 20:42 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 15:25 15:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 05:25 05:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 01:27 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 10:05 10:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 10:57 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 08:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS Source 12:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 00:22 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 02:07 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 19:02 19:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 09:35 09:38 3A CC M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 15:10 15:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 05:32 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 19:08 19:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 21:17 21:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 20:43 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP 06:15 06:17 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL 08:37 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL 18:58 19:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 16:42 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 07:52 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 17:35 17:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 19:08 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 08:01 08:03 3A M T W T F S S
06327 PUU GUV SPL 19:40 19:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06328 GUV PUU EXP 12:30 12:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 02:22 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 16:42 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 02:22 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 08:27 08:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP 18:33 18:36 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS 21:40 21:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 03:37 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 15:57 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 10:30 10:33 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 10:30 10:33 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 22:04 22:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 02:55 02:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06349 KCVL NIL SPL 21:50 21:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06350 NIL KCVL SPL 04:17 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 22:20 22:23 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 06:37 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 14:02 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 11:22 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 11:22 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 04:32 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 20:27 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 20:27 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 04:35 04:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 20:00 20:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 07:07 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 17:30 17:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 07:20 07:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 13:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 08:55 09:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 18:20 18:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06791 TEN PGT SPL 04:55 05:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06792 PGT TEN SPL 23:30 23:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 08:00 08:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 08:00 08:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 16:57 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 16:42 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 02:22 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 12:00 12:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 13:37 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 12:00 12:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 13:37 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 12:00 12:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 13:37 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 19:52 19:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 06:53 06:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 12:43 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI 15:38 15:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 21:10 21:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 09:33 09:38 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 16:13 16:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 11:30 11:35 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 17:50 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 20:05 20:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 16:13 16:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 17:48 17:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 16:02 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 13:02 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 18:23 18:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 01:38 01:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP Source 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 00:23 00:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 20:45 20:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 06:16 06:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP 08:22 08:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP 18:56 18:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 16:38 16:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 17:33 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 17:05 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 05:23 05:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 16:38 16:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 08:20 08:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 18:40 18:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS 21:27 21:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 03:27 03:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS 21:52 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16349 SRR-NIL EXP 21:42 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16350 RAJYA RANI EXP 03:37 03:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 10:13 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 14:07 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 11:12 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 13:40 13:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 20:08 20:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 19:42 19:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 04:28 04:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 17:17 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 07:22 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 16:13 16:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 01:18 01:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 20:05 20:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 05:23 05:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 17:48 17:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 16:02 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 16:02 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 01:20 01:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 09:35 09:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 16:13 16:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
56300 QLN ALLP PASSR Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56301 ALLP - QLN PASSR 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 17:00 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56305 KTYM-QLN PASSENGER 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56307 QLN TVC PASSR Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56308 TVC QLN PASSR 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56309 QLN-TVC PASSENGER Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56331 PUU-QLN PASS 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56332 QLN-PUU PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56333 PUU-QLN PASS 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56334 QLN-PUU PASS Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56335 PUU-QLN PASS 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56336 QLN-PUU PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56337 PUU-QLN PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56338 QLN-PUU PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56365 GUV-PUU PASSR. 12:55 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56366 PUU-GUV PASSR. 18:55 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56391 ERS-QLN PASSR 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56392 QLN-ERS PASSR Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56393 KTYM-QLN PASSR 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56394 QLN-KTYM PASSR Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 09:15 09:25 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 17:15 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 07:35 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
66300 QLN-ERS PASSR. Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66301 ERS-QLN PASSR. 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66302 QLN-ERS PASSR. Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66307 ERS-QLN MEMU 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66308 QLN-ERS MEMU Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66309 ERS-QLN MEMU 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66310 QLN-ERS MEMU Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S