MSB CGL LOCAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Chennai Beach Jn(MSB) Chengalpattu Jn (CGL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Chennai Beach Jn MSB First 0 min 21.20 1 0
Chennai Fort MSF 21.23 1 min 21.24 1 2
Chennai Park MPK 21.26 1 min 21.27 1 3
Chennai Egmore MS 21.29 1 min 21.30 1 4
Chennai Chetpat MSC 21.32 1 min 21.33 1 6
Nungambakkam NBK 21.35 1 min 21.36 1 8
Kodambakkam MKK 21.37 1 min 21.38 1 10
Mambalam MBM 21.39 1 min 21.40 1 12
Saidapet SP 21.42 1 min 21.43 1 14
Guindy GDY 21.45 1 min 21.46 1 16
St Thomas Mount STM 21.48 1 min 21.49 1 18
Palavantangal PZA 21.51 1 min 21.52 1 20
Minambakkam MN 21.54 1 min 21.55 1 21
Tirusulam TLM 21.56 1 min 21.57 1 22
Pallavaram PV 21.59 1 min 22.00 1 24
Chromepet CMP 22.02 1 min 22.03 1 26
Tambaram Sanatorium TBMS 22.05 1 min 22.06 1 28
Tambaram TBM 22.14 1 min 22.15 1 30
Perungalalattur PRGL 22.20 1 min 22.21 1 33
Vandalur VDR 22.23 1 min 22.24 1 35
Urappakkam UPM 22.27 1 min 22.28 1 38
Guduvancheri GI 22.31 1 min 22.32 1 41
Potheri POTI 22.35 1 min 22.36 1 45
Kattangulatur CTM 22.38 1 min 22.39 1 47
Maraimalai Nagar Kamarajar MMNK 22.40 1 min 22.41 1 48
Singaperumalkoil SKL 22.45 1 min 22.46 1 52
Paranur PWU 22.50 1 min 22.51 1 56
Chengalpattu Jn CGL 23.15 0 min Last 1 60

Train 40657 MSB CGL LOCAL runs from Chennai Beach Jn to Chengalpattu Jn on Sunday .

MSB CGL LOCAL departs from Chennai Beach Jn at 21.20 and reaches to Chengalpattu Jn at 23.15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Chennai Beach Jn to Chengalpattu Jn. The total distance covered by MSB CGL LOCAL is 60 kilometers.

MSB CGL LOCAL passes through 28 stations in 1 days to reach from Chennai Beach Jn to Chengalpattu Jn.

40657 MSB CGL LOCAL has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at Chennai Fort . 40657 MSB CGL LOCAL arrives at Chennai FortĀ  on 21.23 and departs at 21.24 . You can get down at Chennai Fort to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 40657 MSB CGL LOCAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MSB CGL LOCAL ?

. 40657 MSB CGL LOCAL starts from Chennai Beach Jn

. What is the time taken by MSB CGL LOCAL to reach from Chennai Beach Jn to Chengalpattu Jn ?

. 40657 MSB CGL LOCAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Chennai Beach Jn to Chengalpattu Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MSB CGL LOCAL train is 1 minutes at Chennai Fort .

. What is the train schedule of MSB CGL LOCAL ?

. MSB CGL LOCAL departs from Chennai Beach Jn at 21.20 and reaches at Chengalpattu Jn by 23.15.

Related train running from Chennai Beach Jn(MSB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
40001 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40002 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 04:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40003 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40004 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40005 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40006 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40007 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 07:22 N/A M T W T F S S
40008 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40009 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40010 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40011 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 07:46 N/A M T W T F S S
40012 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40013 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 07:53 N/A M T W T F S S
40014 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40015 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40016 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40017 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40018 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40019 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 08:19 N/A M T W T F S S
40020 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40021 MSB-PV EMU LOCAL Source 08:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40022 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40023 MSB-PV EMU LOCAL Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40025 MSB-STM EMU LOCAL Source 08:47 N/A M T W T F S S
40026 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:39 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40027 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
40028 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:51 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40029 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:08 N/A M T W T F S S
40030 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:01 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40031 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:14 N/A M T W T F S S
40032 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40033 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40034 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:19 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40035 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:26 N/A M T W T F S S
40036 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40037 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40038 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40039 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:44 N/A M T W T F S S
40040 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40041 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40042 STM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40043 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:02 N/A M T W T F S S
40044 PV-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40045 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:08 N/A M T W T F S S
40046 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40047 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40048 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40049 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:26 N/A M T W T F S S
40050 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40051 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40052 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40053 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40054 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40055 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:44 N/A M T W T F S S
40056 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40057 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40058 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40059 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40060 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40061 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40062 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:23 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40063 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40065 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:37 N/A M T W T F S S
40066 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40067 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40068 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40069 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40070 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40071 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40072 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:51 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40073 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 12:43 N/A M T W T F S S
40074 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 13:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40075 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 12:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40076 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 13:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40077 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 13:22 N/A M T W T F S S
40078 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 14:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40079 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40080 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 14:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40081 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 14:01 N/A M T W T F S S
40082 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 14:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40083 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 14:23 N/A M T W T F S S
40084 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40085 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 14:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40086 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40087 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 15:02 N/A M T W T F S S
40088 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40089 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40090 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40091 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40092 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40093 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40094 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40095 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40096 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40097 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 16:23 N/A M T W T F S S
40098 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40099 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40100 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40101 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40102 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40103 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40104 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:13 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40105 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40106 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:31 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40107 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40108 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40109 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
40110 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40111 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40112 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40113 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40114 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:59 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40115 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
40116 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:06 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40117 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 18:48 N/A M T W T F S S
40118 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:13 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40119 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40120 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40121 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:02 N/A M T W T F S S
40122 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:34 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40123 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:16 N/A M T W T F S S
40124 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40125 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:24 N/A M T W T F S S
40126 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40127 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40128 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40129 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:48 N/A M T W T F S S
40130 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40131 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:04 N/A M T W T F S S
40132 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40133 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40134 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40135 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:28 N/A M T W T F S S
40136 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40137 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40138 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40139 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:44 N/A M T W T F S S
40140 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40141 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40142 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40143 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40144 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40145 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40146 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40147 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40148 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40150 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40151 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40153 MSB-TBM EMU Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40154 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40155 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40156 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 23:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40157 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 23:59 N/A M T W T F S S
40158 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 00:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40301 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40302 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 04:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40303 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40304 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40305 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40306 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40307 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40308 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40309 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40310 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40311 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40312 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40313 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40314 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40315 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40317 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40318 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40319 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 08:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40320 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40321 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40322 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40323 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40324 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40325 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40326 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40327 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40328 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40329 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40330 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40331 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40332 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40333 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40334 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40335 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40336 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40337 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40338 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40339 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40340 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40341 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40342 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40343 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40344 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40345 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40346 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40347 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40348 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40349 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40350 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40351 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40352 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40353 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40354 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40355 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40356 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40357 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40358 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40359 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40360 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40361 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40362 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40363 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40364 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40365 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40366 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40367 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40368 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40369 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40370 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40371 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40372 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40373 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40374 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40375 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40376 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40377 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40378 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40379 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40380 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40381 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40382 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40383 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40384 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40385 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40386 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40387 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40388 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40389 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40390 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40391 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40392 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40393 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40394 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40395 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40396 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40397 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40398 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40399 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40400 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40401 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40402 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40403 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40404 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40405 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40406 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40407 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40408 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40409 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40410 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40411 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40412 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40413 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40414 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40415 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40416 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40417 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40418 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40419 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 23:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40420 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40421 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 23:59 N/A M T W T F S S
40422 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 00:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40501 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 03:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40502 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40503 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40504 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40505 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40506 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40507 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40508 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40509 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40510 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40511 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40512 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40513 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40514 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40515 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40516 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40517 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40518 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40519 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 07:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40520 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40571 TBM - CGL EMU Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40572 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 00:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40573 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40574 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 00:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40601 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 03:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40602 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40603 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40604 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40605 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40606 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40607 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40608 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40609 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40610 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40612 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40613 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40614 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40615 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40616 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40617 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 07:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40618 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40619 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40621 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40622 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40623 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40624 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40625 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40626 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40627 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40628 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40629 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40630 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40631 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40632 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40633 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40634 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40635 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40636 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40637 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40638 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40639 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40640 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40641 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40642 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40643 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40644 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40645 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40646 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40647 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40648 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40649 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40650 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40651 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40652 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40653 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40654 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40655 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40657 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40659 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 20:52 N/A M T W T F S S
40660 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40661 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40662 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40663 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40664 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40665 MSB - CGL EMU LOCAL Source 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40666 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 00:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40701 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40702 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:14 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40704 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40705 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40706 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40707 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL Source 18:13 N/A M T W T F S S
40708 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 13:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40709 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL Source 19:09 N/A M T W T F S S
40711 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40712 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40751 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40752 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40755 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40756 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40757 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40762 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40801 MSB-CJ EMU LOCAL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40802 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:51 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40803 MSB-CJ EMU LOCAL Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40804 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41001 MSB-VLCY Source 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
41002 VLCY-MSB 05:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41003 MSB-VLCY Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
41004 VLCY-MSB 06:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41005 MSB-VLCY Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
41006 VLCY-MSB 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41007 MSB-VLCY Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
41008 VLCY-MSB 06:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41009 MSB-VLCY Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
41010 VLCY-MSB 07:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41011 MSB-VLCY Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
41012 VLCY-MSB 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41013 MSB-VLCY Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
41014 VLCY-MSB 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41015 MSB-VLCY Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
41016 VLCY-MSB 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41017 MSB-VLCY Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41018 VLCY-MSB 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41019 MSB-VLCY Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
41020 VLCY-MSB 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41021 MSB-VLCY Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
41022 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41023 MSB-VLCY Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41024 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41025 MSB-VLCY Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41026 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41028 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41029 MSB-VLCY Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
41030 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41032 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41033 MSB-VLCY Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41034 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41035 MSB-VLCY Source 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
41036 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41038 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41039 MSB-VLCY Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
41040 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41041 MSB-VLCY Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
41042 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41043 MSB-VLCY Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
41044 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41045 MSB-VLCY Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41046 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41048 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41049 MSB-VLCY Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
41051 MSB-VLCY Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
41053 MSB-VLCY Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
41054 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41055 MSB-VLCY Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41056 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41057 MSB-VLCY Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41058 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41060 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41061 MSB-VLCY Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
41062 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41063 MSB-VLCY Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41064 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41065 MSB-VLCY Source 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
41066 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41067 MSB-VLCY Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
41068 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41069 MSB-VLCY Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41070 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41071 MSB-VLCY Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
41072 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41073 MSB-VLCY Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
41075 MSB-VLCY Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41076 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41077 MSB-VLCY Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
41078 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41079 MSB-VLCY Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
41080 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41081 MSB-VLCY Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41082 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41083 MSB-VLCY Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
41084 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41085 MSB-VLCY Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
41086 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41087 MSB-VLCY Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41088 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41089 MSB-VLCY Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41090 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41091 MSB-VLCY Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
41092 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41093 MSB-VLCY Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
41095 MSB-VLCY Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41096 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41097 MSB-VLCY Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41098 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 18:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41099 MSB-VLCY Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
41100 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41101 MSB-VLCY Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
41102 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41103 MSB-VLCY Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
41104 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41105 MSB-VLCY Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
41106 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41107 MSB-VLCY Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41108 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41109 MSB-VLCY Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
41110 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41111 MSB-VLCY Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
41112 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41113 MSB-VLCY Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
41115 MSB-VLCY Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41117 MSB-VLCY Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
41119 MSB-VLCY Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
41120 VLCY-MSB EMULOCAL 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41121 MSB-VLCY Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
41122 VLCY-MSB EMULOCAL 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41123 MSB-VLCY Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
41124 VLCY-MSB EMULOCAL 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41125 MSB-VLCY Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41127 MSB-VLCY Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
41128 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41129 MSB-VLCY Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
41130 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41131 MSB-VLCY EMU LOCAL Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41132 VLCY-MSB EMU LOCAL 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41134 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41135 MSB-VLCY Source 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
41136 VLCY-MSB 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41137 MSB-VLCY EMU Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41138 VLCY-MSB-EMU 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41139 MSB-VLCY Source 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
41140 VLCY-MSB 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41501 MSB - VLCY EMU LOCAL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41503 MSB - VLCY EMU LOCAL Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
41505 MSB - VLCY EMU LOCAL Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
41507 MSB - VLCY EMU LOCAL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41553 MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
41579 MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
41581 MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41583 MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
41599 MSB-VLCY EMU LOCAL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41600 MSB-VLCY-EMU 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42702 PON-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42750 PON-VLC EMU LOCAL 08:05 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
42802 SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42850 SPE-VLCY EMU LOCAL 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
43607 MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
43611 MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
43650 AVD-VLCY EMU LOCAL 08:30 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
43651 VLCY-AVD EMU LOCAL 20:15 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
43701 MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43801 MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL Source 01:20 N/A M T W T F S S
43803 MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43931 VLCY-AJJ EMU LOCAL 18:00 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
43932 AJJ-VLCY EMU LOCAL 08:55 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43941 VLCY-TRT EMU LOCAL 12:05 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66012 MSB-MMC PASSR Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66016 AJJ-MSB PASSR 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66017 MSB-VLR PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66018 VLR-MSB PASSR 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66041 MSB-TMLP PASSR Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66043 MSB-MLMR PASSR Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66044 MLMR-MSB PASSR 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chengalpattu Jn (CGL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02205 MS RMM EXP 18:43 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 05:43 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02605 MS KKDI EXP 16:43 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02606 KKDI MS EXP 10:48 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 18:18 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 04:48 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP 14:38 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP 13:18 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02653 MS TPJ EXP 00:18 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02654 TPJ MS EXPRESS 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 17:55 17:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 20:33 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 17:09 17:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06026 PDY-MS MEMU EXP SPL 18:38 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06027 TBM VM MEMU EXP SPL 18:53 18:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06028 VM TBM MEMU EXP SPL 07:23 07:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 18:28 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 11:13 11:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 19:53 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 19:53 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 17:58 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 01:55 02:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 16:58 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 16:58 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 09:23 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06115 MS PDY SPL 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
06116 PDY MS SPL 08:13 08:15 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 19:13 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 07:30 07:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 17:13 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06175 MS KIK SPL 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06176 KIK MS SPL 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS 23:13 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06182 SCT KKDI MS EXP 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 23:28 23:30 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 06:28 06:30 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 19:33 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 21:08 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS 08:58 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS 16:23 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 05:18 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 05:18 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 18:28 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06865 MS TJ SPL 23:57 23:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06866 TJ MS EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL Source 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL Source 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS Source 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP 16:43 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 10:48 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 05:23 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 18:13 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 14:38 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 13:18 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 07:33 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 19:23 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP 00:33 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 21:18 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 20:53 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 20:28 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 09:48 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 17:58 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 16:58 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 09:58 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16115 Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
16116 Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express 08:13 08:15 2S M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP 22:18 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 04:23 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 02:48 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP 18:43 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 05:38 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 16:28 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:53 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 18:43 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
40501 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 05:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40502 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 03:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40503 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40504 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40505 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40506 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40507 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40508 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40509 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40510 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40511 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40512 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40513 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40514 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40515 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40516 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40517 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40518 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40519 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40520 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40571 TBM - CGL EMU 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40572 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40573 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40574 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 23:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40601 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 05:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40602 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 03:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40603 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40604 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40605 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40606 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40607 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40608 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40609 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40610 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40612 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40613 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40614 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40615 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40616 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40617 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40618 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40619 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40621 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40622 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40623 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40624 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40625 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40626 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40627 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40628 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40629 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40630 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40631 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40632 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40633 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40634 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40635 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40636 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40637 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40638 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40639 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40640 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40641 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40642 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40643 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40644 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40645 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40646 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40647 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40648 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40649 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40650 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40651 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40652 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40653 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40654 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40655 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40657 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40659 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40660 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40661 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40662 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40663 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40664 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40665 MSB - CGL EMU LOCAL 00:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40666 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 23:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40701 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 08:45 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40702 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:15 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40704 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:00 08:01 N/A M T W T F S S
40705 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 12:20 12:21 N/A M T W T F S S
40706 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:55 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40707 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 19:28 19:33 N/A M T W T F S S
40708 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:15 11:16 N/A M T W T F S S
40709 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40711 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 21:50 21:51 N/A M T W T F S S
40712 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:19 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40751 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 08:40 08:41 N/A M T W T F S S
40755 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 12:20 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40756 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:00 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40757 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 19:28 19:33 N/A M T W T F S S
40762 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
40801 MSB-CJ EMU LOCAL 07:20 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40802 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40803 MSB-CJ EMU LOCAL 17:04 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40804 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:05 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56003 AJJ-CGL PASSENGER 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56004 CGL-AJJ PASSR Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56005 AJJ-CGL PASSR 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56006 CGL-AJJ PASSR Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56037 MS-PDY PASS 07:53 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56038 PDY-MS PASS 18:03 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 17:35 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56859 TBM VM PASSR 18:48 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56860 VM TBM PASSR 07:33 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
66041 MSB-TMLP PASSR 11:35 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66043 MSB-MLMR PASSR 10:03 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66044 MLMR-MSB PASSR 16:08 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S