MSB TMLP LOCAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Chennai Beach Jn(MSB) Kanchipuram (CJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Chennai Beach Jn MSB First 0 min 05.30 1 0
Chennai Fort MSF 05.33 1 min 05.34 1 2
Chennai Park MPK 05.36 1 min 05.37 1 3
Chennai Egmore MS 05.39 1 min 05.40 1 4
Chennai Chetpat MSC 05.42 1 min 05.43 1 6
Nungambakkam NBK 05.45 1 min 05.46 1 8
Kodambakkam MKK 05.47 1 min 05.48 1 10
Mambalam MBM 05.49 1 min 05.50 1 12
Saidapet SP 05.52 1 min 05.53 1 14
Guindy GDY 05.55 1 min 05.56 1 16
St Thomas Mount STM 05.58 1 min 05.59 1 18
Palavantangal PZA 06.01 1 min 06.02 1 20
Minambakkam MN 06.04 1 min 06.05 1 21
Tirusulam TLM 06.06 1 min 06.07 1 22
Pallavaram PV 06.09 1 min 06.10 1 24
Chromepet CMP 06.12 1 min 06.13 1 26
Tambaram Sanatorium TBMS 06.15 1 min 06.16 1 28
Tambaram TBM 06.24 1 min 06.25 1 30
Perungalalattur PRGL 06.31 1 min 06.32 1 33
Vandalur VDR 06.34 1 min 06.35 1 35
Urappakkam UPM 06.38 1 min 06.39 1 38
Guduvancheri GI 06.42 1 min 06.43 1 41
Potheri POTI 06.46 1 min 06.47 1 45
Kattangulatur CTM 06.49 1 min 06.50 1 47
Maraimalai Nagar Kamarajar MMNK 06.51 1 min 06.52 1 48
Singaperumalkoil SKL 06.56 1 min 06.57 1 52
Paranur PWU 07.01 1 min 07.02 1 56
Chengalpattu Jn CGL 07.10 10 min 07.20 1 60
Palur PALR 07.31 1 min 07.32 1 72
Walajabad WJ 07.41 1 min 07.42 1 82
Kanchipuram East CJE 07.54 1 min 07.55 1 95
Kanchipuram CJ 08.15 0 min Last 1 96

Train 40701 MSB TMLP LOCAL runs from Chennai Beach Jn to Kanchipuram on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MSB TMLP LOCAL departs from Chennai Beach Jn at 05.30 and reaches to Kanchipuram at 08.15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Chennai Beach Jn to Kanchipuram. The total distance covered by MSB TMLP LOCAL is 96 kilometers.

MSB TMLP LOCAL passes through 32 stations in 1 days to reach from Chennai Beach Jn to Kanchipuram.

40701 MSB TMLP LOCAL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Chengalpattu Jn . 40701 MSB TMLP LOCAL arrives at Chengalpattu JnĀ  on 07.10 and departs at 07.20 . You can get down at Chengalpattu Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Chengalpattu Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 40701 MSB TMLP LOCAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MSB TMLP LOCAL ?

. 40701 MSB TMLP LOCAL starts from Chennai Beach Jn

. What is the time taken by MSB TMLP LOCAL to reach from Chennai Beach Jn to Kanchipuram ?

. 40701 MSB TMLP LOCAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Chennai Beach Jn to Kanchipuram.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MSB TMLP LOCAL train is 10 minutes at Chengalpattu Jn .

. What is the train schedule of MSB TMLP LOCAL ?

. MSB TMLP LOCAL departs from Chennai Beach Jn at 05.30 and reaches at Kanchipuram by 08.15.

Related train running from Chennai Beach Jn(MSB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
40001 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40002 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 04:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40003 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40004 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40005 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40006 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40007 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 07:22 N/A M T W T F S S
40008 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40009 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40010 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40011 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 07:46 N/A M T W T F S S
40012 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40013 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 07:53 N/A M T W T F S S
40014 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40015 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40016 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40017 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40018 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40019 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 08:19 N/A M T W T F S S
40020 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40021 MSB-PV EMU LOCAL Source 08:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40022 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40023 MSB-PV EMU LOCAL Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40025 MSB-STM EMU LOCAL Source 08:47 N/A M T W T F S S
40026 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:39 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40027 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
40028 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:51 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40029 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:08 N/A M T W T F S S
40030 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:01 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40031 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:14 N/A M T W T F S S
40032 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40033 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40034 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:19 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40035 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:26 N/A M T W T F S S
40036 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40037 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40038 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40039 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:44 N/A M T W T F S S
40040 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40041 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40042 STM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40043 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:02 N/A M T W T F S S
40044 PV-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40045 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:08 N/A M T W T F S S
40046 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40047 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40048 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40049 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:26 N/A M T W T F S S
40050 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40051 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40052 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40053 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40054 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40055 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:44 N/A M T W T F S S
40056 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40057 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40058 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40059 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40060 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40061 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40062 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:23 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40063 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40065 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:37 N/A M T W T F S S
40066 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40067 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40068 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40069 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40070 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40071 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40072 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:51 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40073 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 12:43 N/A M T W T F S S
40074 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 13:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40075 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 12:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40076 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 13:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40077 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 13:22 N/A M T W T F S S
40078 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 14:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40079 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40080 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 14:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40081 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 14:01 N/A M T W T F S S
40082 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 14:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40083 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 14:23 N/A M T W T F S S
40084 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40085 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 14:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40086 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40087 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 15:02 N/A M T W T F S S
40088 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40089 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40090 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40091 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40092 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40093 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40094 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40095 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40096 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40097 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 16:23 N/A M T W T F S S
40098 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40099 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40100 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40101 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40102 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40103 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40104 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:13 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40105 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40106 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:31 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40107 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40108 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40109 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
40110 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40111 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40112 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40113 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40114 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:59 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40115 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
40116 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:06 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40117 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 18:48 N/A M T W T F S S
40118 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:13 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40119 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40120 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40121 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:02 N/A M T W T F S S
40122 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:34 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40123 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:16 N/A M T W T F S S
40124 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40125 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:24 N/A M T W T F S S
40126 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40127 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40128 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40129 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:48 N/A M T W T F S S
40130 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40131 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:04 N/A M T W T F S S
40132 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40133 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40134 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40135 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:28 N/A M T W T F S S
40136 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40137 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40138 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40139 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:44 N/A M T W T F S S
40140 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40141 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40142 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40143 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40144 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40145 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40146 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40147 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40148 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40150 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40151 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40153 MSB-TBM EMU Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40154 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40155 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40156 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 23:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40157 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 23:59 N/A M T W T F S S
40158 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 00:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40301 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40302 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 04:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40303 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40304 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40305 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40306 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40307 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40308 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40309 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40310 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40311 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40312 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40313 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40314 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40315 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40317 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40318 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40319 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 08:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40320 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40321 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40322 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40323 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40324 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40325 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40326 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40327 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 09:42 N/A M T W T F S S
40328 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40329 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40330 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40331 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40332 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40333 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40334 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40335 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40336 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40337 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40338 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40339 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40340 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40341 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40342 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40343 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40344 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40345 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40346 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40347 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40348 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40349 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40350 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40351 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40352 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40353 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40354 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40355 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40356 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40357 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40358 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40359 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40360 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40361 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40362 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40363 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40364 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40365 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40366 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40367 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40368 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40369 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40370 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40371 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40372 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40373 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40374 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40375 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40376 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40377 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40378 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40379 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40380 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40381 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40382 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40383 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40384 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40385 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40386 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40387 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40388 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40389 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40390 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40391 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40392 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40393 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40394 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40395 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40396 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40397 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40398 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40399 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40400 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40401 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40402 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40403 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40404 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40405 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40406 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40407 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40408 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40409 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40410 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40411 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40412 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40413 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40414 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40415 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40416 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40417 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40418 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40419 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 23:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40420 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40421 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 23:59 N/A M T W T F S S
40422 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 00:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40501 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 03:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40502 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40503 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40504 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40505 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40506 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40507 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40508 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40509 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40510 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40511 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40512 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40513 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40514 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40515 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40516 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40517 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40518 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40519 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 07:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40520 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40571 TBM - CGL EMU Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40572 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 00:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40573 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40574 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 00:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40601 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 03:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40602 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40603 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40604 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40605 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40606 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40607 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40608 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40609 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40610 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40612 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40613 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40614 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40615 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40616 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40617 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 07:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40618 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40619 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40621 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40622 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40623 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40624 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40625 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40626 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40627 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40628 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40629 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40630 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40631 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40632 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40633 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40634 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40635 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40636 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40637 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40638 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40639 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40640 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40641 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40642 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40643 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40644 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40645 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40646 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40647 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40648 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40649 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40650 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40651 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40652 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40653 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40654 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40655 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40657 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40659 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 20:52 N/A M T W T F S S
40660 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40661 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40662 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40663 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40664 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40665 MSB - CGL EMU LOCAL Source 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40666 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 00:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40701 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40702 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:14 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40704 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40705 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40706 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40707 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL Source 18:13 N/A M T W T F S S
40708 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 13:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40709 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL Source 19:09 N/A M T W T F S S
40711 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40712 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40751 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40752 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40755 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40756 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40757 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40762 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40801 MSB-CJ EMU LOCAL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40802 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:51 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40803 MSB-CJ EMU LOCAL Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40804 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41001 MSB-VLCY Source 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
41002 VLCY-MSB 05:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41003 MSB-VLCY Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
41004 VLCY-MSB 06:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41005 MSB-VLCY Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
41006 VLCY-MSB 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41007 MSB-VLCY Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
41008 VLCY-MSB 06:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41009 MSB-VLCY Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
41010 VLCY-MSB 07:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41011 MSB-VLCY Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
41012 VLCY-MSB 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41013 MSB-VLCY Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
41014 VLCY-MSB 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41015 MSB-VLCY Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
41016 VLCY-MSB 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41017 MSB-VLCY Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41018 VLCY-MSB 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41019 MSB-VLCY Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
41020 VLCY-MSB 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41021 MSB-VLCY Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
41022 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41023 MSB-VLCY Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41024 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41025 MSB-VLCY Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41026 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41028 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41029 MSB-VLCY Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
41030 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41032 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41033 MSB-VLCY Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41034 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41035 MSB-VLCY Source 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
41036 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41038 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41039 MSB-VLCY Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
41040 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41041 MSB-VLCY Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
41042 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41043 MSB-VLCY Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
41044 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41045 MSB-VLCY Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41046 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41048 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41049 MSB-VLCY Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
41051 MSB-VLCY Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
41053 MSB-VLCY Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
41054 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41055 MSB-VLCY Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41056 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41057 MSB-VLCY Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41058 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41060 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41061 MSB-VLCY Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
41062 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41063 MSB-VLCY Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41064 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41065 MSB-VLCY Source 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
41066 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41067 MSB-VLCY Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
41068 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41069 MSB-VLCY Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41070 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41071 MSB-VLCY Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
41072 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41073 MSB-VLCY Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
41075 MSB-VLCY Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41076 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41077 MSB-VLCY Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
41078 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41079 MSB-VLCY Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
41080 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41081 MSB-VLCY Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41082 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41083 MSB-VLCY Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
41084 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41085 MSB-VLCY Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
41086 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41087 MSB-VLCY Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41088 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41089 MSB-VLCY Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41090 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41091 MSB-VLCY Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
41092 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41093 MSB-VLCY Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
41095 MSB-VLCY Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41096 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41097 MSB-VLCY Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41098 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 18:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41099 MSB-VLCY Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
41100 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41101 MSB-VLCY Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
41102 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41103 MSB-VLCY Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
41104 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41105 MSB-VLCY Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
41106 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41107 MSB-VLCY Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41108 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41109 MSB-VLCY Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
41110 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41111 MSB-VLCY Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
41112 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41113 MSB-VLCY Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
41115 MSB-VLCY Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
41117 MSB-VLCY Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
41119 MSB-VLCY Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
41120 VLCY-MSB EMULOCAL 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41121 MSB-VLCY Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
41122 VLCY-MSB EMULOCAL 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41123 MSB-VLCY Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
41124 VLCY-MSB EMULOCAL 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41125 MSB-VLCY Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41127 MSB-VLCY Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
41128 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41129 MSB-VLCY Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
41130 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41131 MSB-VLCY EMU LOCAL Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41132 VLCY-MSB EMU LOCAL 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41134 VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41135 MSB-VLCY Source 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
41136 VLCY-MSB 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41137 MSB-VLCY EMU Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41138 VLCY-MSB-EMU 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41139 MSB-VLCY Source 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
41140 VLCY-MSB 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
41501 MSB - VLCY EMU LOCAL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41503 MSB - VLCY EMU LOCAL Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
41505 MSB - VLCY EMU LOCAL Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
41507 MSB - VLCY EMU LOCAL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41553 MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
41579 MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
41581 MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41583 MSB-VLCY EMULOCAL Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
41599 MSB-VLCY EMU LOCAL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
41600 MSB-VLCY-EMU 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42702 PON-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42750 PON-VLC EMU LOCAL 08:05 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
42802 SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42850 SPE-VLCY EMU LOCAL 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
43607 MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
43611 MSB-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
43650 AVD-VLCY EMU LOCAL 08:30 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
43651 VLCY-AVD EMU LOCAL 20:15 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
43701 MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43801 MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL Source 01:20 N/A M T W T F S S
43803 MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43931 VLCY-AJJ EMU LOCAL 18:00 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
43932 AJJ-VLCY EMU LOCAL 08:55 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43941 VLCY-TRT EMU LOCAL 12:05 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66012 MSB-MMC PASSR Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66016 AJJ-MSB PASSR 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66017 MSB-VLR PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66018 VLR-MSB PASSR 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66041 MSB-TMLP PASSR Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66043 MSB-MLMR PASSR Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66044 MLMR-MSB PASSR 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kanchipuram (CJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 19:13 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
40707 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 20:12 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40709 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 21:43 21:44 N/A M T W T F S S
40711 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 22:32 22:34 N/A M T W T F S S
40756 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:05 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40801 MSB-CJ EMU LOCAL 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40802 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40803 MSB-CJ EMU LOCAL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40804 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56003 AJJ-CGL PASSENGER 06:24 06:26 N/A M T W T F S S
56004 CGL-AJJ PASSR 21:00 21:02 N/A M T W T F S S
56005 AJJ-CGL PASSR 18:04 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56006 CGL-AJJ PASSR 08:58 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS 08:25 08:26 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 19:09 19:11 N/A M T W T F S S