MSH ABR MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Mahesana Jn(MSH) Abu Road (ABR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Mahesana Jn MSH First 0 min 18.15 1 0
Unjha UJA 18.31 2 min 18.33 1 20
Siddhapur SID 18.45 2 min 18.47 1 35
Chhapi CHP 18.58 1 min 18.59 1 49
Umardeshi UM 19.07 2 min 19.09 1 56
Palanpur Jn PNU 19.33 2 min 19.35 1 65
Karjoda KRJD 19.46 1 min 19.47 1 71
Chitrasani CTT 19.54 1 min 19.55 1 77
Jethi JTY 20.01 1 min 20.02 1 81
Iqbal Gadh IQG 20.09 1 min 20.10 1 87
Sarotra Road SZA 20.18 1 min 20.19 1 95
Shri Hamirgadh SIM 20.26 1 min 20.27 1 100
Maval MAA 20.36 1 min 20.37 1 108
Abu Road ABR 21.10 0 min Last 1 118

Train 09437 MSH ABR MEMU runs from Mahesana Jn to Abu Road on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MSH ABR MEMU departs from Mahesana Jn at 18.15 and reaches to Abu Road at 21.10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Mahesana Jn to Abu Road. The total distance covered by MSH ABR MEMU is 118 kilometers.

MSH ABR MEMU passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Mahesana Jn to Abu Road.

09437 MSH ABR MEMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Unjha . 09437 MSH ABR MEMU arrives at Unjha  on 18.31 and departs at 18.33 . You can get down at Unjha to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 09437 MSH ABR MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MSH ABR MEMU ?

. 09437 MSH ABR MEMU starts from Mahesana Jn

. What is the time taken by MSH ABR MEMU to reach from Mahesana Jn to Abu Road ?

. 09437 MSH ABR MEMU takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Mahesana Jn to Abu Road.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MSH ABR MEMU train is 2 minutes at Unjha .

. What is the train schedule of MSH ABR MEMU ?

. MSH ABR MEMU departs from Mahesana Jn at 18.15 and reaches at Abu Road by 21.10.

Related train running from Mahesana Jn(MSH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 09:12 09:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 11:19 11:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 01:13 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 10:28 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 17:38 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 22:53 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 05:42 05:44 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 22:55 22:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 01:51 01:53 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 22:07 22:09 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 02:32 02:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 00:27 00:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 00:27 00:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 10:28 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 10:28 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 17:38 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 01:20 01:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 06:18 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 06:18 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 19:36 19:38 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 19:36 19:38 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 05:12 05:14 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 05:59 06:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 20:51 20:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 05:20 05:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 07:58 08:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 07:58 08:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 01:21 01:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 00:22 00:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 02:37 02:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 23:36 23:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04803 BGKT SBIB SF SPL 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04804 SBIB BGKT SPL 22:45 22:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 05:31 05:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04818 FESTIVAL SPL 00:15 00:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04819 SBIB EXP SPL 18:07 18:09 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
04820 SBIB BGKT SPL 08:53 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 05:58 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 19:08 19:10 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 01:16 01:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 07:33 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 12:20 12:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 12:20 12:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 07:33 07:35 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 12:45 12:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 07:32 07:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 21:33 21:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 05:55 05:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 02:10 02:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 05:56 05:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 12:43 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 12:43 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 13:18 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 02:16 02:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 01:13 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL 11:05 11:07 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 02:15 02:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 20:16 20:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 04:32 04:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 22:51 22:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 22:42 22:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 21:34 21:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09431 SBIB MSH DEMU SP 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09432 MSH SBIB DEMU SP Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
09433 SBIB PTN DEMU 20:03 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
09434 PTN SBIB DEMU 06:45 06:47 N/A M T W T F S S
09437 MSH ABR MEMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
09438 ABR MSH DEMU SPL 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 19:08 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 04:02 04:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 19:03 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 06:14 06:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 06:14 06:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 19:41 19:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 09:34 09:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 23:06 23:08 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 21:15 21:17 3A M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 01:47 01:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 22:28 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 02:22 02:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 23:40 23:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 17:58 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 19:51 19:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 05:56 05:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 18:46 18:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 08:01 08:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 09:34 09:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 02:11 02:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 23:40 23:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 03:05 03:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 22:36 22:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS 17:58 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS 22:11 22:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 20:36 20:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 11:11 11:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 02:16 02:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 13:00 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 09:06 09:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 10:27 10:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 09:06 09:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 13:00 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 09:06 09:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:00 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 09:06 09:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 13:00 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 09:06 09:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 17:34 17:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 11:11 11:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 02:35 02:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 05:54 05:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 13:00 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 00:53 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 21:15 21:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 11:11 11:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 11:43 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 14:16 14:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 05:54 05:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 00:53 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 09:51 09:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 11:11 11:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 12:34 12:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 13:24 13:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 02:10 02:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 00:11 00:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 13:00 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 00:11 00:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 07:27 07:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 22:11 22:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 13:00 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 10:27 10:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY 10:27 10:29 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP 13:48 13:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 07:27 07:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 16:58 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 20:36 20:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 17:31 17:33 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 05:13 05:15 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 04:40 04:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 03:05 03:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 17:31 17:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 06:30 06:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 19:42 19:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 21:15 21:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 23:06 23:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 03:05 03:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 23:40 23:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 17:58 18:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 02:50 02:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 17:58 18:00 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 20:36 20:38 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 22:11 22:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 06:55 06:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 23:40 23:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 06:55 06:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 06:55 06:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 19:28 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS 08:42 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 01:22 01:25 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 23:35 23:37 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59473 ADI - PTN PASSENGER 05:35 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59474 PTN - ADI PASSENGER 20:55 21:23 N/A M T W T F S S
59475 MSH - PTN PASSENGER Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59476 PTN - MSH PASSENGER 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59477 MSH - PTN PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59478 MSH - PTN PASSENGER 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59481 MSH - PTN PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59482 PTN - MSH PASSENGER 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59483 MSH - PTN PASSENGER Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59484 PTN - MSH PASSENGER 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59509 MSH - VG PASSENGER Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59510 VG-MSH PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59511 MSH - VG PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59512 VG-MSH PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79431 ADI-MSH DMU 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79432 MSH-ADI DMU Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
79433 ADI- PTN DEMU[DAILY] 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
79434 PTN - ADI DEMU[DAILY] 06:50 06:52 N/A M T W T F S S
79435 ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] 12:28 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
79436 PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] 14:45 14:48 N/A M T W T F S S
79437 MSH - ABR DMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
79438 ABR - MSH DMU 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Abu Road (ABR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 20:25 20:35 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 23:00 23:10 3A M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 23:45 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 00:25 00:35 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 21:50 22:00 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 03:05 03:15 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 06:15 06:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 03:55 04:05 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 21:20 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 03:21 03:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 00:05 00:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 15:00 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 11:00 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL 09:10 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL 20:25 20:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL 13:55 14:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 00:10 00:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09437 MSH ABR MEMU 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09438 ABR MSH DEMU SPL Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 12:25 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 21:00 21:10 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 23:35 23:45 3A M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 21:50 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 03:15 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 06:03 06:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 00:37 00:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 00:29 00:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 02:03 02:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 05:34 05:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 14:45 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 11:40 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 12:27 12:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 10:15 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY 13:05 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP 11:05 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 10:15 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 20:05 20:15 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 02:35 02:45 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 00:37 00:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 00:37 00:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 15:50 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 05:55 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 15:50 16:00 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 22:55 23:05 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 04:42 04:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 04:42 04:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 04:42 04:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 15:25 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS 11:50 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 06:40 07:05 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 18:00 18:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
79437 MSH - ABR DMU 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79438 ABR - MSH DMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S