MTC ANVT MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Meerut City Jn(MTC) Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Meerut City Jn MTC First 0 min 14.15 1 0
Partapur PRTP 14.20 1 min 14.21 1 7
Mohiuddinpur MUZ 14.26 1 min 14.27 1 12
Modinagar MDNR 14.34 1 min 14.35 1 20
Muradnagar MUD 14.43 1 min 14.44 1 30
Duhai DXH 14.49 1 min 14.50 1 34
Guldhar GUH 14.55 1 min 14.56 1 37
Naya Ghaziabad GZN 15.01 1 min 15.02 1 41
Ghaziabad GZB 15.40 2 min 15.42 1 47
Sahibabad SBB 15.51 1 min 15.52 1 54
Anand Vihar Terminal ANVT 16.15 0 min Last 1 60

Train 64556 MTC ANVT MEMU runs from Meerut City Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MTC ANVT MEMU departs from Meerut City Jn at 14.15 and reaches to Anand Vihar Terminal at 16.15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Meerut City Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal. The total distance covered by MTC ANVT MEMU is 60 kilometers.

MTC ANVT MEMU passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Meerut City Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal.

64556 MTC ANVT MEMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Ghaziabad . 64556 MTC ANVT MEMU arrives at Ghaziabad  on 15.40 and departs at 15.42 . You can get down at Ghaziabad to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64556 MTC ANVT MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MTC ANVT MEMU ?

. 64556 MTC ANVT MEMU starts from Meerut City Jn

. What is the time taken by MTC ANVT MEMU to reach from Meerut City Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal ?

. 64556 MTC ANVT MEMU takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Meerut City Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MTC ANVT MEMU train is 2 minutes at Ghaziabad .

. What is the train schedule of MTC ANVT MEMU ?

. MTC ANVT MEMU departs from Meerut City Jn at 14.15 and reaches at Anand Vihar Terminal by 16.15.

Related train running from Meerut City Jn(MTC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02017 DDN SHTABDI SPL 08:01 08:03 CC M T W T F S S
02018 DEHRADUN SHT SPL 21:23 21:25 CC M T W T F S S
02055 JAN SHATBDI SPL 16:32 16:34 N/A M T W T F S S
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL 09:21 09:23 N/A M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 08:11 08:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 20:15 20:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 01:06 01:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 02:53 02:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 21:01 21:06 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 05:17 05:22 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04163 PRYJ MTC SPL 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04521 DLI UMB EXP SPL 14:42 14:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04522 UMB DLI EXP SPL 10:21 10:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 18:37 18:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 09:00 09:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 18:37 18:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 09:00 09:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 07:28 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 11:10 11:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 02:27 02:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 14:52 14:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 10:02 10:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 10:16 10:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 20:15 20:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 04:04 04:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 16:56 17:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 06:48 06:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 10:16 10:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 20:15 20:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 00:55 00:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 20:26 20:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 13:02 13:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 09:12 09:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 12:05 12:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 11:10 11:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP 08:03 08:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:23 21:25 1A CC M T W T F S S
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI 16:41 16:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP 09:24 09:26 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 08:35 08:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 21:42 21:44 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12205 NANDA DEVI EXP 01:08 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP 02:56 02:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 22:50 22:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 12:10 12:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 21:01 21:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 05:17 05:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 21:42 21:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 00:55 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14164 SANGAM EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 07:25 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 19:05 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS 14:43 14:46 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 09:10 09:12 CC M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP 17:48 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS 16:10 16:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 11:00 11:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 22:17 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 09:51 09:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 07:30 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 18:25 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 12:25 12:27 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 11:25 11:27 2A SL M T W T F S S
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 22:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 14:25 14:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 11:24 11:26 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 21:42 21:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 17:00 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54401 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54402 MTC-KRJ PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54403 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54404 MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54405 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54406 MTC -KRJ PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER 20:24 20:26 N/A M T W T F S S
54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER 06:52 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 15:10 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 20:45 20:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 06:06 06:08 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 06:25 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 21:04 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54541 MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54542 AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU 18:41 18:43 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 06:36 06:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU 15:23 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 07:12 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU 13:33 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 11:43 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 07:53 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL Source 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL Source 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 05:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR Source 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL Source 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL Source 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 09:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 12:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 11:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 11:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 08:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP Source 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 08:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH Source 18:15 3A M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 11:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH Source 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF Source 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S