MTJ CPR SF SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

05118 - MTJ CPR SF SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Mathura Jn(MTJ) Chhapra (CPR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Mathura Jn MTJ First 0 min 23.50 1 0
Hathras City HTC 00.29 2 min 00.31 2 42
Kasganj KSJ 01.30 10 min 01.40 2 105
Kaimganj KMJ 02.34 3 min 02.37 2 183
Farrukhabad Jn FBD 03.10 5 min 03.15 2 213
Fatehgarh FGR 03.30 1 min 03.31 2 218
Kannauj KJN 04.12 3 min 04.15 2 272
Kanpur Anwarganj CPA 05.58 2 min 06.00 2 350
Kanpur Central CNB 06.15 5 min 06.20 2 352
Aishbagh ASH 08.08 10 min 08.18 2 425
Badshahnagar BNZ 08.37 3 min 08.40 2 435
Barabanki Jn BBK 09.16 2 min 09.18 2 459
Gonda Jn GD 10.40 20 min 11.00 2 547
Mankapur Jn MUR 11.22 2 min 11.24 2 576
Maskanwa MSW 11.38 2 min 11.40 2 590
Basti BST 12.22 3 min 12.25 2 637
Khalilabad KLD 12.52 2 min 12.54 2 667
Gorakhpur GKP 13.50 10 min 14.00 2 701
Deoria Sadar DEOS 14.52 2 min 14.54 2 751
Bhatni Jn BTT 15.13 2 min 15.15 2 772
Bhatpar Rani BHTR 15.28 2 min 15.30 2 784
Siwan Jn SV 15.55 5 min 16.00 2 820
Chhapra CPR 17.05 0 min Last 2 881
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL runs from Mathura Jn to Chhapra on Monday Wednesday Friday .

MTJ CPR SF SPL departs from Mathura Jn at 23.50 and reaches to Chhapra at 17.05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Mathura Jn to Chhapra. The total distance covered by MTJ CPR SF SPL is 881 kilometers.

MTJ CPR SF SPL passes through 23 stations in 2 days to reach from Mathura Jn to Chhapra.

05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Gonda Jn . 05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL arrives at Gonda Jn  on 10.40 and departs at 11.00 . You can get down at Gonda Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Kasganj 10 Minutes
Farrukhabad Jn 5 Minutes
Kanpur Central 5 Minutes
Aishbagh 10 Minutes
Gonda Jn 20 Minutes
Gorakhpur 10 Minutes
Siwan Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MTJ CPR SF SPL ?

. 05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL starts from Mathura Jn

. What is the time taken by MTJ CPR SF SPL to reach from Mathura Jn to Chhapra ?

. 05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Mathura Jn to Chhapra.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MTJ CPR SF SPL train is 20 minutes at Gonda Jn .

. What is the train schedule of MTJ CPR SF SPL ?

. MTJ CPR SF SPL departs from Mathura Jn at 23.50 and reaches at Chhapra by 17.05.

Related train running from Mathura Jn(MTJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 18:28 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 16:11 16:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 05:20 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 21:49 21:50 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 07:09 07:10 CC M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 10:15 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL 14:20 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:03 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 09:43 09:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 02:03 02:05 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 19:08 19:10 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 21:46 21:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 06:18 06:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 07:25 07:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 00:41 00:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 01:35 01:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL 21:18 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 07:25 07:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 00:41 00:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 03:42 03:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 17:55 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 11:03 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 11:03 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 07:43 07:45 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 10:53 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 08:25 08:27 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 14:38 14:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 05:07 05:09 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 17:28 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 17:28 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 07:25 07:27 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 18:58 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:48 16:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 15:45 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 16:10 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 09:45 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 08:20 08:22 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 18:03 18:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 18:03 18:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 03:43 03:45 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 14:53 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 02:13 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 07:35 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 19:05 19:10 2S M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 07:58 08:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 18:43 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 18:50 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 04:35 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 06:45 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 06:40 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 02:26 02:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL 06:53 06:55 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 20:13 20:15 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04725 BNW MTJ EXP SPL 12:50 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04726 MTJ BNW EXP SPL Source 13:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05055 AF RMR EXP SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05056 RMR AF SPECIAL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL Source 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 10:45 10:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 11:49 11:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 07:38 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 03:53 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 07:25 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 00:05 00:10 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 19:20 19:25 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 07:20 07:22 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 17:05 17:07 3A CC M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 06:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 21:05 21:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL 14:53 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 06:40 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 07:35 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 04:50 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 08:20 08:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 06:12 06:17 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 05:30 05:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 06:12 06:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 01:44 01:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL 08:05 08:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 00:58 01:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 12:28 12:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 16:58 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:50 21:51 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 07:23 07:24 1A CC M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 10:10 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI 15:05 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 18:46 18:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 07:38 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS Source 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 09:15 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 18:03 18:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 07:20 07:22 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 17:05 17:07 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 19:28 19:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 08:43 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 07:25 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP 20:00 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 05:00 05:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 09:50 09:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 01:28 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 02:59 03:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP 21:53 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 10:50 10:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 11:00 11:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 13:13 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 07:25 07:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 12:02 12:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 09:19 09:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 15:23 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 06:00 06:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:18 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 04:00 04:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 16:38 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 14:20 14:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 07:20 07:22 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 17:05 17:07 3A CC M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 07:48 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 15:53 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 02:13 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 18:28 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 16:25 16:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 10:20 10:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 05:35 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 07:20 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 07:20 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 06:48 06:50 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 20:29 20:31 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 15:38 15:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 15:38 15:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15055 AF RMR EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15056 RMR AF EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 21:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS Source 23:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 16:58 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 17:13 17:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 06:55 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 12:02 12:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 01:27 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 10:15 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 09:25 09:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 16:55 17:00 SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 01:40 01:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 11:48 11:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 19:28 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 23:38 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 16:05 16:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 01:50 01:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 01:40 01:42 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 10:01 10:03 3A M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 01:50 01:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 10:38 10:46 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 11:25 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51971 MTJ-AWR PASS Source 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51972 MTJ-AWR PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51973 MTJ-JP PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51974 JP-MTJ PASSENGER 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54791 MTJ-BNW PASSENGER Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54792 BNW-MTJ PASSENGER 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54793 SWM-MTJ PASS 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54794 MTJ-SWM PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55333 KSJ-AF-PASS 10:20 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55334 MTJ-KSJ-PASS 17:35 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55337 KSJ-AH FAST PASS 07:40 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55338 AH 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55339 KSJ-MTJ PASS 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55340 MTJ-KSJ PASS Source 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55341 KSJ-BTE PASS 20:40 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55342 BTE-KSJ PASS 08:00 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55353 KSJ-MTJ PASS 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55354 MTJ-KSJ Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59359 BXN-MTJ PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59360 MTJ-BXN PASSENGER Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU 17:08 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64957 AGC-PWL MEMU 19:23 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64958 PWL-AGC MEMU 05:55 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64959 KSV-AGC MEMU 08:17 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
72171 RAILBUS Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
72172 MTJ-BDB 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
72173 MTJ-BDB Source 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
72174 RAILBUS 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
72175 RAILBUS Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
72176 BDB-MTJ 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
72177 MTJ-BDB Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
72178 BDB-MTJ 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
72179 MTJ-BDB Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
72180 BDB-MTJ 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chhapra (CPR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL Source 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 18:45 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 07:50 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 21:49 21:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 02:06 02:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 02:06 02:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 21:53 21:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 19:22 19:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02529 PPTA LJN SPECIAL 18:06 18:11 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02530 PPTA FESTIVAL SP 13:05 13:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 13:45 13:50 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 12:40 12:45 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 00:40 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 00:40 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 12:45 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 12:12 12:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 12:12 12:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 10:22 10:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 10:22 10:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 12:50 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 12:50 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 04:18 04:23 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 04:18 04:23 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 11:27 11:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 11:27 11:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 04:30 04:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 04:30 04:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 09:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 04:05 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 02:05 02:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 00:40 00:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 02:05 02:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 02:05 02:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 01:25 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 13:53 14:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 14:43 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 02:15 02:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 13:15 13:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 17:50 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 03:40 03:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 18:25 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 21:30 21:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 21:30 21:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 18:40 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 18:40 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 16:40 16:50 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 11:10 11:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 12:25 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 12:25 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 17:25 17:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 07:00 07:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 14:30 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 16:40 16:50 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 11:40 11:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 11:20 11:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 14:40 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 14:50 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 14:50 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05053 CPR LJN SPL Source 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL 11:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05083 CPR FBD SPL Source 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05084 FBD CPR SPL 08:35 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL Source 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 08:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05105 CPR NTV SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
05106 NTV CPR SPL 21:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05111 CPR BCY SPL Source 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
05112 BCY CPR SPL 00:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL Source 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 21:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 02:15 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05242 PCDR-SEE DEMU PASS SPL 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 22:45 22:55 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 00:59 01:09 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 00:15 00:25 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 00:44 00:54 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 10:15 10:25 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 20:20 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 22:45 22:55 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 17:05 17:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 12:15 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL Source 09:00 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 01:00 01:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 00:55 01:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09065 ST CPR SPL 14:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09066 CPR ST FEST SPL Source 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 13:20 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL Source 00:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 13:20 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 09:40 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 00:40 00:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 10:15 10:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 04:50 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 08:35 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 08:35 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 10:15 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 18:28 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 06:50 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:15 21:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 03:15 03:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 09:35 09:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 18:10 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 13:40 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 12:45 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 06:05 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 10:25 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 00:45 00:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 01:50 01:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 06:25 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 14:10 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 06:25 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 14:10 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 06:25 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 10:10 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 11:50 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 17:05 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
15111 BCY INTERCITY Source 03:45 CC M T W T F S S
15112 BCY-CPR- INTER CITY 23:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 21:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:00 17:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 16:05 16:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 16:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP Source 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 08:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 18:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP Source 09:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 13:20 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 19:45 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
55007 PASSENGER 20:05 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55008 PASSENGER 08:40 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55009 BTT-CPR-PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55010 CPR-BTT-PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55013 CPR-BSB-PASS Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55014 MUV-CPR 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55017 PASSANGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55018 PASSANGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55019 CPR-GKP-PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55020 PASSANGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55021 PASSENGER 21:35 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55022 PASSENGER 05:23 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55115 CPR-SV Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55116 SV-CPR 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55131 CPR-BSB-PASS Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55132 BCY-CPR-PASS 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55165 CPR-DDA PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55166 DDA-CPR PASSENGER 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER 18:05 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55542 BHBR-HJP PASSENGER 08:20 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75201 RHA - LGL PASSENGER 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75202 SEE-BJU DEMU Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75221 SEE-CPR DEMU 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75222 CPR-SEE DEMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S