MUV DR SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
MANDUADIH(MUV) DADAR (DR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MANDUADIH MUV Source 00:00 min 17:00 1 0
BHADOHI BOY 18:40 05:00 min 18:45 1 49
JANGHAI JN JNH 19:45 05:00 min 19:50 1 79
PARTAPGARH JN PBH 20:50 05:00 min 20:55 1 132
AMETHI AME 21:00 05:00 min 21:05 1 167
RAE BARELI JN RBL 22:05 05:00 min 22:10 1 227
LUCKNOW NR LKO 23:50 11:00 min 00:01 2 305
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 01:45 05:00 min 01:50 2 379
MATHURA JN MTJ 08:20 05:00 min 08:25 2 731
BHARATPUR JN BTE 10:25 02:00 min 10:27 2 793
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 12:55 05:00 min 13:00 2 976
KOTA JN KOTA 14:40 05:00 min 14:45 2 1083
RATLAM JN RTM 17:55 05:00 min 18:00 2 1350
VADODARA JN BRC 22:30 05:00 min 22:35 2 1611
SURAT ST 00:25 03:00 min 00:28 3 1740
VAPI VAPI 01:35 02:00 min 01:37 3 1833
BORIVALI BVI 03:05 02:00 min 03:07 3 1973
DADAR DR 04:30 00:00 min Destination 3 1997

Train 09036 MUV DR SPL runs from MANDUADIH to DADAR on Thursday .

MUV DR SPL departs from MANDUADIH at 17:00 and reaches to DADAR at 04:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from MANDUADIH to DADAR. The total distance covered by MUV DR SPL is 1997 kilometers.

MUV DR SPL passes through 18 stations in 3 days to reach from MANDUADIH to DADAR.

09036 MUV DR SPL has a maximum halt time of 11 minutes at LUCKNOW NR . 09036 MUV DR SPL arrives at LUCKNOW NR  on 23:50 and departs at 00:01 . You can get down at LUCKNOW NR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHADOHI 05 Minutes
JANGHAI JN 05 Minutes
PARTAPGARH JN 05 Minutes
AMETHI 05 Minutes
RAE BARELI JN 05 Minutes
LUCKNOW NR 11 Minutes
KANPUR CENTRAL 05 Minutes
MATHURA JN 05 Minutes
SAWAI MADHOPUR 05 Minutes
KOTA JN 05 Minutes
RATLAM JN 05 Minutes
VADODARA JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 09036 MUV DR SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MUV DR SPL ?

. 09036 MUV DR SPL starts from MANDUADIH

. What is the time taken by MUV DR SPL to reach from MANDUADIH to DADAR ?

. 09036 MUV DR SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from MANDUADIH to DADAR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MUV DR SPL train is 11 minutes at LUCKNOW NR .

. What is the train schedule of MUV DR SPL ?

. MUV DR SPL departs from MANDUADIH at 17:00 and reaches at DADAR by 04:30.

Related train running from MANDUADIH(MUV)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 03:55 03:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01108 BUNDELKHAND SPL Source 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL 15:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL Source 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 00:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL Source 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 20:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP Source 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 01:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 01:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL Source 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 17:41 17:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02559 SHIV GANGA SPL Source 22:15 2S M T W T F S S
02560 SHIV GNG EXP SPL 06:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02582 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02582 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 23:42 23:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 04:36 04:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05103 GKP MUV SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05104 MUV GKP SPL Source 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 01:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05125 PNBE JANSHT SPL Source 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
05126 PNBE MUV SPL 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 04:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05151 MUV PRRB SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
05152 PRRB MUV SPL 10:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05153 MUV PRRB SPL Source 22:30 2S M T W T F S S
05154 PRRB MUV SPL 14:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05161 MFP MUV SPL 06:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05162 MUV MFP SPECIAL Source 07:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 03:25 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 23:08 23:10 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL Source 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP Source 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 17:38 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 06:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS Source 07:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12559 SHIV GANGA EXP Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12560 SHIV GANGA EXP 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12581 MUV-NDLS-SUPERFASR EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12582 NDLS-MUV-SUPERFAST-EXP 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 00:06 00:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP 21:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:25 CC M T W T F S S
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS Source 08:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15118 JBP MUV EXPRESS 20:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 09:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS Source 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF Source 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55122 MUV-BTT Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55125 MUV - ALY PASS Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55126 ALY-BSB-PASS 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55127 BSB- ALY PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55128 ALY - MUV PASS 16:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55129 BSB-ALY-PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55130 ALY- MUV PASS 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL 16:10 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75106 ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL 09:00 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75107 SDAH-LGL MEMU PGR Source 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from DADAR (DR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01003 DR SWV SPL Source 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01004 SWV DR SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 14:12 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 03:22 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 03:22 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01027 DR PVR SPECIAL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01028 PVR DR SPECIAL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL 08:50 08:52 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 19:37 19:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01041 DR SNSI SPECIAL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01042 SNSI DR SPECIAL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 11:17 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL Source 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 23:17 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 23:17 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 07:22 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:02 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 03:50 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01131 DR SAINAGAR SPL Source 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01132 SAINAGAR DR SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 21:30 21:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 04:42 04:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 16:45 16:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL Source 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01152 DR JAN SHT SPL 23:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 00:37 00:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 13:47 13:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 12:52 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 12:42 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 23:56 23:59 3A SL M T W T F S S
01257 DR PCOI SF SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01258 PCOI DR SUP SPL 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 05:52 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 05:52 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 23:02 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 08:25 08:28 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 19:42 19:45 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 12:12 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL 20:32 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 06:57 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL 05:51 05:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL 21:33 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL 21:11 21:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 07:27 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 19:17 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 06:12 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02109 CSMT MMR SPL 18:28 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02110 MMR CSMT SPL 10:20 10:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02111 CSMT AMI SF SPL 20:07 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02112 AMI CSMT SF SPL 05:42 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL 22:57 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 06:07 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02119 KRMI TEJAS SPL 06:02 06:04 CC M T W T F S S
02120 CSMT TEJAS SPL 22:43 22:45 CC M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL 10:03 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 19:47 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:02 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:02 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02147 DR SNSI SF SPL Source 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02148 SNSI DR SF SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 11:27 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 11:52 11:55 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 13:42 13:45 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 13:42 13:45 3A M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 00:22 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 10:57 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL 21:11 21:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 07:27 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 06:12 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 20:47 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL 12:23 12:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 15:48 15:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 13:02 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 13:02 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 22:27 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 05:27 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 11:17 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 04:27 04:30 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 21:22 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 03:57 04:00 2S M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 22:32 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 18:56 18:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 18:56 18:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 14:22 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 12:32 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 12:32 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 21:42 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 06:39 06:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 21:23 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 06:21 06:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 07:22 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:02 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 23:17 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11003 DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS Source 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11004 SWV-DR TUTARI EXP 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS 07:11 07:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 18:53 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP 14:33 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP 09:33 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 15:17 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 03:22 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 18:02 18:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 11:32 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 23:52 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 03:12 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 08:51 08:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 19:37 19:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 14:12 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:02 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 23:42 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 03:32 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 00:22 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 13:42 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 08:22 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 19:45 19:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP 21:27 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP 04:43 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 16:47 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:07 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP 23:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12071 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12072 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 19:17 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 06:32 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. 18:28 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 10:23 10:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS 20:07 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 06:07 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 22:57 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 06:07 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:03 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 16:37 16:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 10:53 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP 06:59 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP 20:40 20:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 19:47 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 07:02 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 15:02 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 11:07 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 11:47 11:50 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 13:42 13:45 3A M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 10:57 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 05:37 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 11:17 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 19:22 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 20:47 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 04:52 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 06:12 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 20:53 20:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 11:17 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 22:47 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:17 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:17 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:17 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 15:47 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 04:09 04:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 12:57 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 12:27 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 21:22 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 06:37 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 20:32 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 06:57 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 06:28 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 21:28 21:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP 05:51 05:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS 21:33 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 21:12 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 07:27 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP 05:58 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 22:52 22:54 CC M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
50103 DR-RN PASSENGER Source 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
50104 RN-DR PASSENGER 14:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 23:07 23:10 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 03:42 03:45 SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 23:07 23:10 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 03:42 03:45 SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS 05:32 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 18:43 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S