MV MYS FEST SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

06231 - MV MYS FEST SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Mayiladuturai Jn(MV) Mysore Jn (MYS)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Mayiladuturai Jn MV First 0 min 17.55 1 0
Kutralam KTM 18.07 1 min 18.08 1 9
Aduturai ADT 18.20 1 min 18.21 1 20
Kumbakonam KMU 18.33 2 min 18.35 1 32
Thanjavur TJ 19.08 2 min 19.10 1 71
Budalur BAL 19.27 1 min 19.28 1 88
Tiruverumbur TRB 19.45 1 min 19.46 1 111
Tiruchchirappalli Jn TPJ 20.25 10 min 20.35 1 121
Tiruchchirapalli Fort TP 20.43 2 min 20.45 1 125
Kulitalai KLT 21.19 1 min 21.20 1 158
Karur KRR 21.58 2 min 22.00 1 196
Erode Jn ED 23.30 10 min 23.40 1 262
Salem Jn SA 00.32 1 min 00.33 2 324
Dharmapuri DPJ 02.14 1 min 02.15 2 391
Hosur HSRA 03.43 2 min 03.45 2 483
Karmelram CRLM 04.19 1 min 04.20 2 518
Bangalore East BNCE 04.33 2 min 04.35 2 535
Bangalore Cant BNC 05.08 2 min 05.10 2 538
Ksr Bengaluru SBC 05.50 30 min 06.20 2 542
Kengeri KGI 06.39 1 min 06.40 2 554
Mandya MYA 07.39 1 min 07.40 2 635
Mysore Jn MYS 09.10 0 min Last 2 680
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 06231 MV MYS FEST SPL runs from Mayiladuturai Jn to Mysore Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MV MYS FEST SPL departs from Mayiladuturai Jn at 17.55 and reaches to Mysore Jn at 09.10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Mayiladuturai Jn to Mysore Jn. The total distance covered by MV MYS FEST SPL is 680 kilometers.

MV MYS FEST SPL passes through 22 stations in 2 days to reach from Mayiladuturai Jn to Mysore Jn.

06231 MV MYS FEST SPL has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at Ksr Bengaluru . 06231 MV MYS FEST SPL arrives at Ksr Bengaluru  on 05.50 and departs at 06.20 . You can get down at Ksr Bengaluru to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Tiruchchirappalli Jn 10 Minutes
Erode Jn 10 Minutes
Ksr Bengaluru 30 Minutes
Food Options in 06231 MV MYS FEST SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MV MYS FEST SPL ?

. 06231 MV MYS FEST SPL starts from Mayiladuturai Jn

. What is the time taken by MV MYS FEST SPL to reach from Mayiladuturai Jn to Mysore Jn ?

. 06231 MV MYS FEST SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Mayiladuturai Jn to Mysore Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MV MYS FEST SPL train is 30 minutes at Ksr Bengaluru .

. What is the train schedule of MV MYS FEST SPL ?

. MV MYS FEST SPL departs from Mayiladuturai Jn at 17.55 and reaches at Mysore Jn by 09.10.

Related train running from Mayiladuturai Jn(MV)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 16:05 16:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 16:05 16:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02083 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02084 JAN SHATABDI EXP 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 21:20 21:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 21:20 21:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS 02:38 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 01:13 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06175 MS KIK SPL 02:05 02:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06176 KIK MS SPL 23:33 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS 03:25 03:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 03:55 03:57 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 01:28 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL 20:30 20:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 00:23 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS 12:03 12:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 23:55 23:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 00:58 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06861 PDY CAPE EXP 15:15 15:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06862 CAPE PDY EXP 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 14:43 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06865 MS TJ SPL 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06866 TJ MS EXPRESS 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL 20:08 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL 07:18 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 16:05 16:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 15:46 15:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12083 MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 07:13 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 21:13 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 05:53 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP 03:25 03:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP 02:15 02:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 23:40 23:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 22:28 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP 21:48 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 23:53 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP 13:03 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 11:48 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16861 PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP. 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16862 PUDUCHERRY EXP 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 13:48 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP 18:58 19:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 07:13 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 15:46 15:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 13:33 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST 04:40 04:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 01:40 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56033 MV-MQ PASSR Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56034 MQ- MV PASSR 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56513 NCR-SBC PASS 06:20 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56514 SBC-KIK PASS 19:30 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56811 MV TPJ PASSR Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56812 TPJ MV PASSR 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56821 MV-TEN PASSENGER Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56822 TEN-MV PASSENGER 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56823 MV-TPJ PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56824 TPJ-MV PASSENGER 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56871 MV-TVR PASSR. Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56872 TVR-MV 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56873 VM MV PASSR 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56874 MV VM PASSR Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56875 VM-MV PASSR. 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56876 MV-VM PASSR. Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56877 VM MV PASSR 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56878 MV VM PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56879 MV-TVR PASSR. Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56880 TVR-MV PASSR. 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76825 MV-TJ Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
76826 TJ-MV PASS 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mysore Jn (MYS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP Source 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL 01:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL Source 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 09:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP Source 10:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL 13:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL Source 14:15 CC M T W T F S S
06201 MYS SBC EXP Source 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06202 SBC MYS EXP 17:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 02:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL Source 21:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 16:45 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 07:00 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 10:10 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL Source 18:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL Source 05:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06295 MYS TLGP EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06296 TLGP MYS EXP 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL Source 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06503 SBC MYS EXP 21:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06504 MYS SBC EXP Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06517 SBC MAQ EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06518 MAQ SBC EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06532 MAQ SBC SPL 03:05 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06532 MAQ SBC SPL 03:05 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 08:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP Source 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP Source 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07301 MYS DWR SPL Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07302 DWR MYS SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 20:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL Source 05:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP Source 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP 13:00 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 14:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 23:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 04:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12613 TIPU EXPRESS Source 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12614 TIPPU EXPRESS 17:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP Source 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP Source 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 15:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16205 MYSORE EXPRESS 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16206 MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16215 MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16216 CHAMUNDI EXPRES 21:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP Source 19:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 07:45 Destition 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP Source 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP 05:15 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS Source 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16557 MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16558 RAJYARANI EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17302 DWR MYSORE EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP Source 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56201 CMNR-MYS PASSR 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56202 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56203 CMNR-MYS PASSENGER 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56204 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56205 NTW-MYS PASSENGER 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56206 MYS-NTW PASSENGER Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56207 CMNR-MYS 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56208 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56209 CMNR-MYS PASENGER 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56210 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 16:45 17:00 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 10:30 10:40 SL M T W T F S S
56215 SBGA-MYS PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56216 MYS-SBGA PASSENGER Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56231 MYS-SBC PASS Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56232 SBC-MYS PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56233 SBC-MYS PASS 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56234 MYS-SBC PASS Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56237 MYS-SBC PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56238 SBC-MYS PASS 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56263 MYS-SBC PASS Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
56264 SBC-MYS PASS 04:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56265 ASK-MYS PASS 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56266 MYS-ASK PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56267 ASK-MYS PASS 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56268 MYS-ASK PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56269 SMET-MYS PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56270 MYS-SMET PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56275 SMET-MYS PASSENGER 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56276 MYS-SMET PASSENGER Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56281 CMNR-SBC FAST PASS 08:50 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56282 SBC-CMNR FAST PASS 18:35 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S