MYS BGM SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
MYSURU JN(MYS) BELAGAVI (BGM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MYSURU JN MYS Source 00:00 min 05:50 1 0
PANDAVAPURA PANP 06:09 01:00 min 06:10 1 20
MANDYA MYA 06:39 01:00 min 06:40 1 46
MADDUR MAD 06:58 01:00 min 06:59 1 65
CHANNAPATNA CPT 07:17 01:00 min 07:18 1 83
RAMANAGARAM RMGM 07:29 01:00 min 07:30 1 94
BIDADI BID 07:40 01:00 min 07:41 1 109
KENGERI KGI 07:55 01:00 min 07:56 1 127
KSR BENGALURU SBC 08:40 05:00 min 08:45 1 139
YESVANTPUR JN YPR 08:57 02:00 min 08:59 1 144
TUMAKURU TK 09:50 01:00 min 09:51 1 208
TIPTUR TTR 10:59 01:00 min 11:00 1 279
ARSIKERE JN ASK 11:30 05:00 min 11:35 1 304
KADUR DRU 12:06 02:00 min 12:08 1 343
BIRUR JN RRB 12:18 02:00 min 12:20 1 349
AJJAMPUR AJP 12:36 01:00 min 12:37 1 368
SHIVANI SHV 12:47 01:00 min 12:48 1 378
CHIKJAJUR JN JRU 13:19 01:00 min 13:20 1 418
DAVANGERE DVG 13:58 02:00 min 14:00 1 464
HARIHAR HRR 14:18 02:00 min 14:20 1 477
RANIBENNUR RNR 14:43 02:00 min 14:45 1 500
BYADGI BYD 15:10 02:00 min 15:12 1 519
MMAILARA HAVERI HVR 15:38 02:00 min 15:40 1 533
YALVIGI YLG 16:29 01:00 min 16:30 1 561
SSS HUBBALLI JN UBL 18:00 10:00 min 18:10 1 608
DHARWAR DWR 18:33 02:00 min 18:35 1 628
MUGAD MGD 18:50 01:00 min 18:51 1 642
ALNAVAR JN LWR 19:15 01:00 min 19:16 1 665
TAVARGATTI TVG 19:25 01:00 min 19:26 1 673
LONDA JN LD 20:00 02:00 min 20:02 1 698
KHANAPUR KNP 20:30 01:00 min 20:31 1 724
BELAGAVI BGM 21:35 00:00 min Destination 1 749

Train 07326 MYS BGM SPL runs from MYSURU JN to BELAGAVI on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MYS BGM SPL departs from MYSURU JN at 05:50 and reaches to BELAGAVI at 21:35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from MYSURU JN to BELAGAVI. The total distance covered by MYS BGM SPL is 749 kilometers.

MYS BGM SPL passes through 32 stations in 1 days to reach from MYSURU JN to BELAGAVI.

07326 MYS BGM SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at SSS HUBBALLI JN . 07326 MYS BGM SPL arrives at SSS HUBBALLI JN  on 18:00 and departs at 18:10 . You can get down at SSS HUBBALLI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KSR BENGALURU 05 Minutes
ARSIKERE JN 05 Minutes
SSS HUBBALLI JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 07326 MYS BGM SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MYS BGM SPL ?

. 07326 MYS BGM SPL starts from MYSURU JN

. What is the time taken by MYS BGM SPL to reach from MYSURU JN to BELAGAVI ?

. 07326 MYS BGM SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from MYSURU JN to BELAGAVI.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MYS BGM SPL train is 10 minutes at SSS HUBBALLI JN .

. What is the train schedule of MYS BGM SPL ?

. MYS BGM SPL departs from MYSURU JN at 05:50 and reaches at BELAGAVI by 21:35.

Related train running from MYSURU JN(MYS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP Source 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL 01:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL Source 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 09:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP Source 10:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL 13:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL Source 14:15 CC M T W T F S S
06201 MYS SBC EXP Source 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06202 SBC MYS EXP 17:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 02:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL Source 21:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 16:45 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 07:00 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 10:10 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL Source 18:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL Source 05:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06295 MYS TLGP EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06296 TLGP MYS EXP 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL Source 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06503 SBC MYS EXP 21:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06504 MYS SBC EXP Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06517 SBC MAQ EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06518 MAQ SBC EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06532 MAQ SBC SPL 03:05 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06532 MAQ SBC SPL 03:05 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 08:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP Source 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP Source 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07301 MYS DWR SPL Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07302 DWR MYS SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 20:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL Source 05:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP Source 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP 13:00 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 14:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 23:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 04:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12613 TIPU EXPRESS Source 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12614 TIPPU EXPRESS 17:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP Source 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP Source 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 15:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16205 MYSORE EXPRESS 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16206 MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16215 MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16216 CHAMUNDI EXPRES 21:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP Source 19:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 07:45 Destition 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP Source 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP 05:15 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS Source 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16557 MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16558 RAJYARANI EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17302 DWR MYSORE EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP Source 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56201 CMNR-MYS PASSR 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56202 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56203 CMNR-MYS PASSENGER 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56204 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56205 NTW-MYS PASSENGER 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56206 MYS-NTW PASSENGER Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56207 CMNR-MYS 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56208 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56209 CMNR-MYS PASENGER 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56210 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 16:45 17:00 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 10:30 10:40 SL M T W T F S S
56215 SBGA-MYS PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56216 MYS-SBGA PASSENGER Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56231 MYS-SBC PASS Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56232 SBC-MYS PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56233 SBC-MYS PASS 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56234 MYS-SBC PASS Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56237 MYS-SBC PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56238 SBC-MYS PASS 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56263 MYS-SBC PASS Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
56264 SBC-MYS PASS 04:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56265 ASK-MYS PASS 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56266 MYS-ASK PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56267 ASK-MYS PASS 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56268 MYS-ASK PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56269 SMET-MYS PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56270 MYS-SMET PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56275 SMET-MYS PASSENGER 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56276 MYS-SMET PASSENGER Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56281 CMNR-SBC FAST PASS 08:50 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56282 SBC-CMNR FAST PASS 18:35 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from BELAGAVI (BGM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 00:30 00:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 18:45 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 09:37 09:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 09:37 09:42 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 09:37 09:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 10:28 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 10:28 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 09:37 09:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 09:37 09:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 00:30 00:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 18:48 18:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 18:48 18:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 09:37 09:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 19:45 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL Source 05:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 17:45 17:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 22:45 22:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 11:30 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 15:35 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 09:03 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 09:04 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 09:02 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11047 MIRAJ UBL EXP 02:28 02:32 SL M T W T F S S
11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS 02:06 02:10 SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 17:03 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 00:31 00:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 08:28 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 18:39 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 18:33 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 07:48 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 11:25 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 16:25 16:27 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 23:28 23:30 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 00:31 00:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51405 MRJ-CLR PASSENGER 20:40 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51406 CLR-MRJ PASSENGER 07:52 07:53 N/A M T W T F S S
51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER 10:42 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51431 MRJ LD PASSENGER 09:23 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51432 LD MRJ PASNGR 12:43 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51461 MRJ-BGM PASSENGER 13:23 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51462 BGM-MRJ PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51463 MRJ-BGM PASSENGER 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51464 BGM-MRJ PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56921 UBL-BGM FAST PASS 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56922 BGM-UBL FAST PASS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S