Enter train No or Name

19667-MYS HUMSAFAR EXP Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

UDAIPUR CITY(UDZ)MYSURU JN (MYS)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
UDAIPUR CITYUDZSource00:00 min21:1010
CHITTAURGARHCOR23:1005:00 min23:151119
NIMACHNMH00:3102:00 min00:332170
MANDASORMDS01:1602:00 min01:182219
RATLAM JNRTM03:1020:00 min03:302310
VADODARA JNBRC07:2410:00 min07:342571
SURATST09:4505:00 min09:502700
VASAI ROADBSR13:0005:00 min13:052915
PUNE JNPUNE17:0505:00 min17:1021102
MIRAJ JNMRJ23:4605:00 min23:5121381
BELAGAVIBGM02:0502:00 min02:0731519
SSS HUBBALLI JNUBL05:1710:00 min05:2731660
DAVANGEREDVG07:5602:00 min07:5831804
KSR BENGALURUSBC13:4905:00 min13:5432129
MANDYAMYA15:1202:00 min15:1432222
MYSURU JNMYS16:2600:00 minDestination32267
For Faster Experience Download App.Download Now

Train 19667 MYS HUMSAFAR EXP runs from UDAIPUR CITY to MYSURU JN onMonday.

MYS HUMSAFAR EXP departs from UDAIPUR CITY at 21:10 and reaches to MYSURU JN at 16:26 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from UDAIPUR CITY to MYSURU JN. The total distance covered by MYS HUMSAFAR EXP is 2267 kilometers.

MYS HUMSAFAR EXP passes through 16 stations in 3 days to reach from UDAIPUR CITY to MYSURU JN.

19667 MYS HUMSAFAR EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at RATLAM JN . 19667 MYS HUMSAFAR EXP arrives at RATLAM JN  on 03:10 and departs at 03:30 . You can get down at RATLAM JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
CHITTAURGARH05 Minutes
RATLAM JN20 Minutes
VADODARA JN10 Minutes
SURAT05 Minutes
VASAI ROAD05 Minutes
PUNE JN05 Minutes
MIRAJ JN05 Minutes
SSS HUBBALLI JN10 Minutes
KSR BENGALURU05 Minutes
Food Options in 19667 MYS HUMSAFAR EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MYS HUMSAFAR EXP ?

. 19667 MYS HUMSAFAR EXP starts from UDAIPUR CITY

. What is the time taken by MYS HUMSAFAR EXP to reach from UDAIPUR CITY to MYSURU JN ?

. 19667 MYS HUMSAFAR EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from UDAIPUR CITY to MYSURU JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MYS HUMSAFAR EXP train is 20 minutes at RATLAM JN .

. What is the train schedule of MYS HUMSAFAR EXP ?

. MYS HUMSAFAR EXP departs from UDAIPUR CITY at 21:10 and reaches at MYSURU JN by 16:26.

Related train running from UDAIPUR CITY(UDZ)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02315KOAA UDZ SPL0:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02316UDZ KOAA SPLSource0:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02901BDTS UDZ SF SPL14:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02902UDZ BDTS SF SPLSource21:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02963MEWAR EXP SPL7:20Destination2SMTWTFSS
02964MEWAR SPLSource18:302SMTWTFSS
02991UDZ JP SF SPLSource6:003A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
02992JP UDZ SF SPL21:40Destination3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
02993CHETAK SF SPL7:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02994CHETAK SF SPLSource17:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09329INDB UDZ SPECIAL5:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09330UDZ INDB SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09601NJP FESTIVAL SPLSource0:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09602NJP UDZ SPECIAL3:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09609UDZ YNRK SPLSource13:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09610YNRK UDZ SPL15:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09617MDJN UDZ EXP SPL17:25DestinationSLMTWTFSS
09618UDZ MDJN EXP SPLSource9:45SLMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL5:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPLSource1:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09665KURJ UDZ EXP SPL6:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09666UDZ KURJ EXP SPLSource22:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09709UDZ KYQ SPECIALSource16:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09710KYQ UDZ SPECIAL0:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12315ANANYA EXPRESS00:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12316ANANYA EXPSource00:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12963MEWAR EXPRESS07:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12964MEWAR EXPRESSSource18:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12991UDZ JP EXPSource06:003A CC 2SMTWTFSS
12992JP UDZ EXP21:40Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
19327RTM UDZ EXP23:45DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
19328UDZ RTM EXPSource01:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
19329CHITTAURGARH EX05:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19330VIRBHUMI EXPSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19601UDZ NJP EXPSource00:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESS03:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19605MDJN - UDZ EXP17:25DestinationSLMTWTFSS
19606UDZ-MDJN EXPSource09:45SLMTWTFSS
19609UDZ YNRK EXPSource13:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19610YNRK UDZ EXP15:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19615KAVI GURU EXPSource16:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19616KAVI GURU EXP00:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19665KURJ UDZ EXP06:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19666UDZ KURJ EXPSource22:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20473CHETAK EXPRESS07:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20474CHETAK EXPRESSSource17:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM EXPSource01:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SUF EXP05:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22901BDTS UDZ SF EXP14:55Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22902UDZ BDTS SF EXPSource21:153A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22985RAJ HUMSAFAR EXPSource23:253A SLMTWTFSS
22986RAJ HAMSAFAR EXP04:30Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
04981UDZ JAT HSPLSource14:053A CCMTWTFSS
04982JAT UDZ HSPL07:35DestinationCCMTWTFSS
09067BDTS UDZ SF SPL14:55Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
09068UDZ BDTS SF SPLSource21:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
09721JP UDZ SF SPL13:30Destination3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
09722UDZ JP SF SPLSource15:053A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from MYSURU JN (MYS)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01035DR MYSURU SPL21:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01036MYS DR EXPSource6:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01065MYS RU SPLSource22:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01066RU MYS SPL1:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02577DBG MYS SPL20:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02578MYS DBG FEST SPLSource10:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02785KCG MYS SPL9:35Destination1A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
02786MYS KCG FEST SPLSource15:151A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
02975MYS JP EXPSource10:301A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
02976JP MYSORE EXP15:55Destination1A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06021MAS MYS SPL6:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06022MYS MAS SPLSource21:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06081MAS MYS SHT SPL13:00DestinationCCMTWTFSS
06082MYS MAS SHT SPLSource14:15CCMTWTFSS
06201MYS SBC EXPSource11:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
06202SBC MYS EXP17:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06209MYS FESTIVL SPL2:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06210MYS AII FEST SPLSource19:001A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06219CMNR TPTY EXP16:4516:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06220TPTY CMNR SPL7:007:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06227MYS TLGPSource19:301A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06228TLGP MYS EXP8:20Destination1A 2A 3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
06229MYS BSB FEST SPLSource7:202A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06230MYS FESTIVAL SPL23:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06231MV MYS FEST SPL9:10Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06232MYS MV FEST SPLSource16:302A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06235TN MYS FEST SPL10:20Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06236MYS TN FEST SPLSource18:202A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06237MYS SNSI SPLSource5:301A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06238SNSI MYS SPECIAL4:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06295MYS TLGP EXPSource6:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06296TLGP MYS EXP22:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06315MYS KCVL FESTSPLSource12:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06316KCVL MYS SPL11:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06531SBC MAQ SPL23:0023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06532MAQ SBC SPL3:003:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06535MYS SUR EXPSource15:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06536SUR MYS SPL10:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06581UBL MYS EXP8:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06582MYS UBL EXPSource18:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07301MYS DWR SPLSource22:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07302DWR MYS SPL7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07307MYS BGK EXPSource13:252A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07308BGK MYS EXP14:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07325BGM MYS SPL20:40DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07326MYS BGM SPLSource5:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
08117HWH MYS SPL3:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08118MYS HWH SPLSource23:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16518CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP3:003:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11035SHARAVATHI EXP21:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11036SHARAVATI EXPSource06:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11065MYS RU EXPSource22:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11066RU MYS EXP01:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12007MYS SHATABDI13:00DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12008SHATABDI EXPSource14:15CCMTWTFSS
12577BAGMATI EXP20:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12578BAGMATI EXPSource10:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12609MYSURU EXPRESS22:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12610CHENNAI EXPRESSSource05:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
12613TIPPU EXPRESSSource11:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12614TIPPU EXPRESS17:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12781SWARNA JAYANTHISource20:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12782NZM MYS SF EXP03:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12785KCG MYS SF EXP09:35Destination1A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
12786KACHEGUDA EXPSource15:151A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
12975MYS JP EXPSource10:301A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
12976JP MYSORE EXP15:55Destination1A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
16021MAS MYS SPL06:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16022KAVERI EXPRESSSource21:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16023MYS-SBC EXPRESSSource08:10N/AMTWTFSS
16024SBC-MYS EXPRESS16:15DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
16205MYSURU EXP22:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16206TALGUPPA EXPSource06:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
16209AII MYS EXP02:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16210AJMER EXPRESSSource19:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16215CHAMUNDI EXPSource06:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
16216CHAMUNDI EXP21:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16217MYS SNSI EXPSource05:301A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
16218SNSI MYSURU EXP04:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16219CMNR TPTY EXP16:4516:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16220TPTY CMNR EXP07:0007:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16227MYS TLGP EXPSource19:301A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
16228TLGP MYS EXP08:20Destination1A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
16229MYS BSB EXPSource07:202A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
16230BSB MYS EXPRESS23:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16231MYSURU EXPRESS09:10Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
16232MAILADUTURAIEXPSource16:302A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
16235TN MYSURU EXP10:20Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
16236TUTICORIN EXPSource18:202A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
16315KOCHUVELI EXPSource12:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16316KCVL MYS EXP11:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16535GOLGUMBAZ EXPSource15:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16536GOLGUMBAZ EXP10:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16557RAJYA RANI EXPSource14:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
16558RAJYA RANI EXP13:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16585SBC MAQ EXP23:0023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16586MAQ SBC EXPRESS03:0003:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16591HAMPI EXPRESS08:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16592HAMPI EXPRESSSource18:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17301MYS DHARWAR EXPSource22:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17302DWR MYSURU EXP07:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17307BASAVA EXPRESSSource13:252A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
17308BASAVA EXPRESS14:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17325VISHWAMANAV EXP20:40DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
17326VISHWAMANAV EXPSource05:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
22681CHENNAI EXPRESSSource20:101A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
22682MAS MYS EXPRESS08:00Destination1A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
22817HWH MYS EXP03:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPSource23:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS