Mys Sbc Pass 56234 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Mysore Junction(MYS) Bangalore City Junction (SBC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MYSOREJN MYS Source NULL min 19:10 1 0
NAGANAHALLI NHY 19:19 1:00 min 19:20 1 8
SHRIRANGAPATNA S 19:27 1:00 min 19:28 1 15
PANDAVAPURA PANP 19:34 1:00 min 19:35 1 19
CHANDAGIRIKOPAL CGKR 19:39 1:00 min 19:40 1 23
BYADARAHALLI BDRL 19:44 1:00 min 19:45 1 28
YELIYUR Y 19:53 1:00 min 19:54 1 37
MANDYA MYA 20:02 2:00 min 20:04 1 45
HANAKERE HNK 20:12 1:00 min 20:13 1 55
MADDUR MAD 20:23 2:00 min 20:25 1 64
NIDAGHATTAHALT NXH 20:30 1:00 min 20:31 1 69
SETTIHALLY SET 20:35 1:00 min 20:36 1 75
CHANNAPATNA CPT 20:41 1:00 min 20:42 1 82
RAMANAGARAM RMGM 20:51 1:00 min 20:52 1 93
KETOHALLI KHLL 21:01 1:00 min 21:02 1 101
BIDADI BID 21:11 1:00 min 21:12 1 108
HEJJALA HJL 21:19 1:00 min 21:20 1 115
KENGERI KGI 21:30 2:00 min 21:32 1 126
JNANABHARATIHALT GNB 21:36 1:00 min 21:37 1 129
NAYANDAHALLI NYH 21:44 1:00 min 21:45 1 130
KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION) SBC 22:25 NULL min Destination 1 138

Train 56234 MYS-SBC PASS runs from Mysore Junction to Bangalore City Junction on .

MYS-SBC PASS departs from Mysore Junction at 19:10 and reaches to Bangalore City Junction at 22:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Mysore Junction to Bangalore City Junction. The total distance covered by MYS-SBC PASS is 138 kilometers.

MYS-SBC PASS passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Mysore Junction to Bangalore City Junction.

56234 MYS-SBC PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at MYSOREJN . 56234 MYS-SBC PASS arrives at MYSOREJN  on Source and departs at 19:10 . You can get down at MYSOREJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 56234 MYS-SBC PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MYS-SBC PASS ?

. 56234 MYS-SBC PASS starts from Mysore Junction

. What is the time taken by MYS-SBC PASS to reach from Mysore Junction to Bangalore City Junction ?

. 56234 MYS-SBC PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Mysore Junction to Bangalore City Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MYS-SBC PASS train is NULL minutes at MYSOREJN .

. What is the train schedule of MYS-SBC PASS ?

. MYS-SBC PASS departs from Mysore Junction at 19:10 and reaches at Bangalore City Junction by 22:25.

Related train running from Mysore Junction(MYS)

Related train running from Bangalore City Junction (SBC)