MZL-BDHN PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

57503 - MZL-BDHN PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Mirzapali(MZL) Bodhan (BDHN)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MIRZAPALI MZL Source 0 min 15:30 1 0
SHANKAPUR HALT SNPH 15:35 1:00 min 15:36 1 6
AKANAPET AKE 15:41 1:00 min 15:42 1 10
BHIKNUR BKU 15:51 1:00 min 15:52 1 17
TIPPAPUR THPR 15:54 1:00 min 15:55 1 23
TALMADLA TMD 16:04 1:00 min 16:05 1 27
KAMAREDDI KMC 16:28 2:00 min 16:30 1 36
UPPALAVAI UPW 16:40 1:00 min 16:41 1 48
SIRNAPALLI SCP 16:51 1:00 min 16:52 1 58
INDALVAI IDL 17:03 1:00 min 17:04 1 66
DICHPALLI DHP 17:19 1:00 min 17:20 1 75
NIZAMABAD NZB 17:50 5:00 min 17:55 1 88
JANKAMPET JN JKM 18:04 1:00 min 18:05 1 95
YEDAPALLI YDP 18:21 1:00 min 18:22 1 107
SHAKAR NAGAR SKNR 18:38 1:00 min 18:39 1 112
BODHAN BDHN 19:00 0 min Destination 1 115
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 57503 MZL-BDHN PASS runs from Mirzapali to Bodhan on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MZL-BDHN PASS departs from Mirzapali at 15:30 and reaches to Bodhan at 19:00 . It takes 3 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Mirzapali to Bodhan. The total distance covered by MZL-BDHN PASS is 115 kilometers.

MZL-BDHN PASS passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Mirzapali to Bodhan.

57503 MZL-BDHN PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at NIZAMABAD . 57503 MZL-BDHN PASS arrives at NIZAMABAD  on 17:50 and departs at 17:55 . You can get down at NIZAMABAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NIZAMABAD 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57503 MZL-BDHN PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MZL-BDHN PASS ?

. 57503 MZL-BDHN PASS starts from Mirzapali

. What is the time taken by MZL-BDHN PASS to reach from Mirzapali to Bodhan ?

. 57503 MZL-BDHN PASS takes 3 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Mirzapali to Bodhan.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MZL-BDHN PASS train is 5 minutes at NIZAMABAD .

. What is the train schedule of MZL-BDHN PASS ?

. MZL-BDHN PASS departs from Mirzapali at 15:30 and reaches at Bodhan by 19:00.

Related train running from Mirzapali(MZL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
07057 CSMT SC SPL 12:44 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 14:29 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 22:29 22:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 03:45 03:46 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL 08:52 08:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 18:10 18:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL 08:52 08:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 18:10 18:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 02:49 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 00:02 00:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 12:49 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 14:29 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 22:29 22:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 03:29 03:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 08:52 08:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 18:09 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 08:52 08:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 18:09 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS 19:00 19:01 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 07:35 07:36 N/A M T W T F S S
57486 MZL-KCG PASSENGR Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57502 BDHN-MZL PASS 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57503 MZL-BDHN PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 07:15 07:16 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 19:03 19:04 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 01:10 01:11 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 03:54 03:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
57593 NED PASS 16:06 16:07 N/A M T W T F S S
57594 SC PASS 10:31 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S
57601 SC-NZB PASSENGER 07:59 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57602 NZB-SC PASSENGER 20:27 20:28 N/A M T W T F S S
57687 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 16:28 16:29 N/A M T W T F S S
57688 KCG-NZB 20:19 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57689 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 06:39 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57690 KCG-NZB PASSENGER 11:44 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bodhan (BDHN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57501 PASS 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57502 BDHN-MZL PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57503 MZL-BDHN PASS 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57504 PASS Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S