NAINITAL EXP Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A SL FC
Aishbagh(ASH) Pilibhit Junction (PBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AISHBAGH ASH Source NULL min 20:25 1 0
LUCKNOWCITY LC 20:33 2:00 min 20:35 1 3
DALIGANJ DAL 20:49 2:00 min 20:51 1 5
SITAPUR STP 22:20 5:00 min 22:25 1 86
LAKHIMPUR LMP 23:38 2:00 min 23:40 1 132
GOLAGOKARANATH GK 0:28 2:00 min 0:30 2 166
MAILANI MLN 1:30 10:00 min 1:40 2 192
PURANPUR PP 2:16 2:00 min 2:18 2 224
PILIBHITJN PBE 3:00 NULL min Destination 2 259

Train 15308 NAINITAL EXP runs from Aishbagh to Pilibhit Junction on .

NAINITAL EXP departs from Aishbagh at 20:25 and reaches to Pilibhit Junction at 3:00 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Aishbagh to Pilibhit Junction. The total distance covered by NAINITAL EXP is 259 kilometers.

NAINITAL EXP passes through 9 stations in 2 days to reach from Aishbagh to Pilibhit Junction.

15308 NAINITAL EXP has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at AISHBAGH . 15308 NAINITAL EXP arrives at AISHBAGH  on Source and departs at 20:25 . You can get down at AISHBAGH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SITAPUR 5 Minutes
MAILANI 10 Minutes
Food Options in 15308 NAINITAL EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NAINITAL EXP ?

. 15308 NAINITAL EXP starts from Aishbagh

. What is the time taken by NAINITAL EXP to reach from Aishbagh to Pilibhit Junction ?

. 15308 NAINITAL EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Aishbagh to Pilibhit Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NAINITAL EXP train is NULL minutes at AISHBAGH .

. What is the train schedule of NAINITAL EXP ?

. NAINITAL EXP departs from Aishbagh at 20:25 and reaches at Pilibhit Junction by 3:00.

Related train running from Aishbagh(ASH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 01:42 01:52 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 23:25 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 06:25 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 01:42 01:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 03:38 03:53 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 11:25 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 22:05 22:15 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 04:05 04:15 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 20:15 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 01:25 01:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 01:25 01:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 21:00 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 20:00 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 20:00 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 19:55 20:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 19:40 19:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 00:48 00:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05009 GKP MLN SPL 07:36 07:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL 21:38 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05069 GKP ASH INT SPL 10:40 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05070 GKP INT CITY SPL Source 16:30 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05083 CPR FBD SPL 07:30 07:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05084 FBD CPR SPL 19:30 19:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 13:28 13:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 08:08 08:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 19:45 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 19:45 20:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 00:15 00:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 00:40 00:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 11:25 11:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 14:15 14:17 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 12:20 12:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 14:25 14:27 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 14:25 14:27 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 00:10 00:12 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 20:27 20:32 N/A M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 14:15 14:17 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 21:00 21:02 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 14:15 14:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 21:00 21:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 01:42 01:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 11:35 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 09:48 10:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 11:35 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 09:48 10:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 03:38 03:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 22:08 22:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 03:47 03:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 21:47 21:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 11:35 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 09:48 10:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 11:35 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 09:48 10:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express 08:07 08:09 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express 21:40 21:42 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 11:35 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 10:15 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 13:37 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15307 NAINITAL EXP 06:55 Destition 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15308 NAINITAL EXP Source 20:25 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 00:22 00:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 18:15 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 06:20 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 20:25 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 06:20 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 20:25 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55031 PASS 20:58 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55050 PASS 05:24 05:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64271 BBK-LJN MEMU 14:23 14:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64272 LJN-BBK MEMU 08:39 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64273 BBK-LJN MEMU 17:51 17:52 N/A M T W T F S S
64274 LJN-BBK MEMU 18:28 18:29 N/A M T W T F S S
64275 BBK-LJN MEMU 21:30 21:31 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Pilibhit Junction (PBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 09:43 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 09:43 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 12:30 12:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST 14:35 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 11:55 12:05 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15307 NAINITAL EXP 23:30 23:55 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15308 NAINITAL EXP 03:00 Destition 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
52205 BRY-PBE-PASS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52206 PBE-BRY-PASS 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52207 KSJ-PBE-PASS Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
52208 PBE-KSJ PASS. 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52221 PBE-MLN PASS. Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52222 MLN-PBE PASS. 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52223 PBE-MLN PASS. Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
52224 LMP-PBE-PASS 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52225 PBE-LMP-PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52226 MLN-PBE-PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52229 SZP-PBE PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52230 TPU-SZP PASS Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52231 PBE-SZP PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52232 SZP-PBE PASS 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52233 PBE-SZP PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52234 SZP- PBE PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52235 PBE-SZP PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52236 SZP-PBE PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52297 PBE-SZP-PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52298 SZP-PBE-PASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S