NARAYANADRI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Lingampalli(LPI) Tirupati (TPTY)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Lingampalli LPI First 0 min 17.30 1 0
Begampet BMT 17.50 1 min 17.51 1 19
Secunderabad Jn SC 18.15 5 min 18.20 1 23
Bibinagar Jn BN 18.49 1 min 18.50 1 56
Ramannapeta RMNP 19.30 1 min 19.31 1 98
Chityala CTYL 19.40 1 min 19.41 1 107
Nalgonda NLDA 20.00 1 min 20.01 1 133
Mirylaguda MRGA 20.24 1 min 20.25 1 170
Vishnupuram VNUP 20.39 1 min 20.40 1 191
Nadikude Jn NDKD 20.57 1 min 20.58 1 209
Piduguralla PGRL 21.18 1 min 21.19 1 230
Sattenapalle SAP 21.47 1 min 21.48 1 262
Guntur Jn GNT 23.00 10 min 23.10 1 304
Tenali Jn TEL 23.54 1 min 23.55 1 329
Bapatla BPP 00.29 1 min 00.30 2 372
Chirala CLX 00.44 1 min 00.45 2 387
Ongole OGL 01.32 1 min 01.33 2 436
Singarayakonda SKM 01.55 1 min 01.56 2 464
Kavali KVZ 02.21 1 min 02.22 2 502
Nellore NLR 02.57 1 min 02.58 2 552
Gudur Jn GDR 03.58 2 min 04.00 2 591
Venkatagiri VKI 04.42 1 min 04.43 2 626
Sri Kalahasti KHT 05.00 2 min 05.02 2 651
Renigunta Jn RU 05.30 2 min 05.32 2 674
Tirupati TPTY 06.00 0 min Last 2 684

Train 12734 NARAYANADRI EXP runs from Lingampalli to Tirupati on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NARAYANADRI EXP departs from Lingampalli at 17.30 and reaches to Tirupati at 06.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Lingampalli to Tirupati. The total distance covered by NARAYANADRI EXP is 684 kilometers.

NARAYANADRI EXP passes through 25 stations in 2 days to reach from Lingampalli to Tirupati.

12734 NARAYANADRI EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Guntur Jn . 12734 NARAYANADRI EXP arrives at Guntur Jn  on 23.00 and departs at 23.10 . You can get down at Guntur Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Secunderabad Jn 5 Minutes
Guntur Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 12734 NARAYANADRI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NARAYANADRI EXP ?

. 12734 NARAYANADRI EXP starts from Lingampalli

. What is the time taken by NARAYANADRI EXP to reach from Lingampalli to Tirupati ?

. 12734 NARAYANADRI EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Lingampalli to Tirupati.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NARAYANADRI EXP train is 10 minutes at Guntur Jn .

. What is the train schedule of NARAYANADRI EXP ?

. NARAYANADRI EXP departs from Lingampalli at 17.30 and reaches at Tirupati by 06.00.

Related train running from Lingampalli(LPI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 02:29 02:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 11:49 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL 21:04 21:05 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL 03:14 03:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02747 VKB FESTVL SPL 11:15 11:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02748 GNT FESTVL SPL 15:12 15:13 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 04:59 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 21:19 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02775 CCT SC SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02776 LPI CCT AC SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 04:45 04:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 18:02 18:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL Source 04:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 04:57 04:58 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 07:29 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 17:04 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07009 HYB FESTIVAL SPL 09:14 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
07010 BIDAR FESTVL SPL 19:04 19:05 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL 21:15 21:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 21:30 21:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL 23:28 23:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 05:00 05:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 07:29 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 17:04 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 17:04 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 07:29 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 20:49 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 01:21 01:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 09:34 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL 16:28 16:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 19:30 19:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 09:54 09:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 06:05 06:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 21:10 21:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 13:39 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 19:09 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR Source 21:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 13:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 06:39 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 12:14 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 23:44 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 04:54 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 21:04 21:05 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 04:01 04:02 3A M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP 11:20 11:21 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 15:09 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 05:12 05:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 21:29 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 04:24 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 18:09 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 07:49 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 17:31 17:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 02:19 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 23:17 23:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 04:33 04:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 21:14 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 07:49 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 17:31 17:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 07:49 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 17:31 17:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 20:59 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 00:54 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 10:50 10:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 16:10 16:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 20:34 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 09:57 09:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 17:11 17:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 07:19 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 23:04 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 05:59 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 13:39 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 20:04 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI 05:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI 07:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI 08:31 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI 09:11 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI 10:21 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI 10:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI 12:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI 15:56 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI 18:53 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI 21:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB Source 06:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB Source 08:43 N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB Source 09:19 N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI Source 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB Source 10:29 N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB Source 11:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI Source 18:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB Source 19:01 N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB Source 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB Source 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 05:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 06:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 07:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 09:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 11:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 14:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 18:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 19:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47195 LPI-SC Source 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM Source 19:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 06:49 06:50 SL M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS 20:29 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS 18:07 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER 13:18 13:19 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 18:14 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS 08:33 08:34 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 18:41 18:42 N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS 22:16 22:17 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 05:39 05:40 SL M T W T F S S
57605 SC-VKB PASSENGER 08:44 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 12:01 12:02 N/A M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 18:04 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 06:43 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU 08:07 08:08 N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU 18:29 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tirupati (TPTY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL Source 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL Source 21:10 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 09:03 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 12:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL Source 21:55 CC M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02761 KRMR FESTVL SPL Source 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02762 TPTY FESTVL SPL 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 06:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 19:52 19:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL Source 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP 09:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP 17:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL 20:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 04:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL Source 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 06:18 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL Source 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 10:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 03:29 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06853 TPTY VM SPL Source 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
06854 VM TPTY SPL 12:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 00:02 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 00:02 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 21:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL Source 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL 15:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL Source 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL Source 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 04:05 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL Source 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI Source 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 06:42 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP 07:07 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP 17:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS Source 10:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP 09:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP Source 18:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP 20:10 Destition FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS Source 06:45 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:23 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 06:09 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 10:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 04:35 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 21:15 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP Source 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 16:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 06:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP Source 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP Source 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 19:45 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 04:15 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train Source 16:10 3A M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 11:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 05:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
56882 VM-TPTY PASS 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56884 VM-TPTY PASS 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56885 TPTY-VM PASS Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56889 TPTY-KPD PASSENGER Source 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS Source 01:05 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 02:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS 21:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS Source 06:10 SL M T W T F S S
57329 PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57401 KPD PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57402 PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57403 DEMU Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57404 KPD-TPTY PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57405 PASSENGER Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57406 PASSENGER 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57429 GDR PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57430 TPTY PASS 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57475 TPTY-GTL PASS Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57476 GTL-TPTY PASS 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57477 TPTY-GTL PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
57478 GTL-TPTY PASS 04:51 Destition SL M T W T F S S
66014 TPTY-MMC MEMU Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66015 MMC-TPTY MEMU 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66021 MMC-TPTY MEMU 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66022 TPTY-MMC PASSR Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66033 TPTY-NLR PASSR Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66034 NLR-TPTY PASSR. 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66047 MMC-TPTY MEMU 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66048 TPTY-MMC MEMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S