NAUCHANDI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Saharanpur(SRE) Prayagrajsangam (PYGS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Saharanpur SRE First 0 min 16.50 1 0
Deoband DBD 17.18 2 min 17.20 1 35
Muzaffarnagar MOZ 17.53 2 min 17.55 1 59
Khatauli KAT 18.14 2 min 18.16 1 81
Meerut Cant MUT 18.43 2 min 18.45 1 110
Meerut City Jn MTC 19.05 45 min 19.50 1 114
Hapur HPU 20.25 35 min 21.00 1 143
Garhmuktesar GMS 21.25 2 min 21.27 1 173
Gajraula Jn GJL 21.48 2 min 21.50 1 194
Amroha AMRO 22.09 2 min 22.11 1 217
Moradabad MB 23.30 8 min 23.38 1 247
Rampur RMU 00.09 2 min 00.11 2 275
Bareilly BE 01.07 2 min 01.09 2 338
Shahjehanpur SPN 02.14 2 min 02.16 2 409
Hardoi HRI 03.10 2 min 03.12 2 471
Balamau Jn BLM 03.38 1 min 03.39 2 504
Sandila SAN 04.00 2 min 04.02 2 524
Lucknow LKO 05.05 10 min 05.15 2 573
Bachhrawn BCN 06.03 2 min 06.05 2 620
Rae Bareli Jn RBL 06.53 3 min 06.56 2 651
Lachhmanpur LMN 07.26 1 min 07.27 2 671
Unchahar Jn UCR 07.42 2 min 07.44 2 689
Pariawan Kalakankar Road PQN 07.57 1 min 07.58 2 700
Garhi Manikpur GRMR 08.05 1 min 08.06 2 707
Kunda Harnamganj KHNM 08.17 1 min 08.18 2 718
Lalgopalganj LGO 08.36 1 min 08.37 2 733
Phaphamau Jn PFM 09.12 1 min 09.13 2 761
Prayag Jn PRG 09.35 2 min 09.37 2 767
Prayagrajsangam PYGS 10.00 0 min Last 2 770

Train 14512 NAUCHANDI EXP runs from Saharanpur to Prayagrajsangam on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NAUCHANDI EXP departs from Saharanpur at 16.50 and reaches to Prayagrajsangam at 10.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Saharanpur to Prayagrajsangam. The total distance covered by NAUCHANDI EXP is 770 kilometers.

NAUCHANDI EXP passes through 29 stations in 2 days to reach from Saharanpur to Prayagrajsangam.

14512 NAUCHANDI EXP has a maximum halt time of 45 minutes at Meerut City Jn . 14512 NAUCHANDI EXP arrives at Meerut City Jn  on 19.05 and departs at 19.50 . You can get down at Meerut City Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Meerut City Jn 45 Minutes
Hapur 35 Minutes
Moradabad 8 Minutes
Lucknow 10 Minutes
Food Options in 14512 NAUCHANDI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NAUCHANDI EXP ?

. 14512 NAUCHANDI EXP starts from Saharanpur

. What is the time taken by NAUCHANDI EXP to reach from Saharanpur to Prayagrajsangam ?

. 14512 NAUCHANDI EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Saharanpur to Prayagrajsangam.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NAUCHANDI EXP train is 45 minutes at Meerut City Jn .

. What is the train schedule of NAUCHANDI EXP ?

. NAUCHANDI EXP departs from Saharanpur at 16.50 and reaches at Prayagrajsangam by 10.00.

Related train running from Saharanpur(SRE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02017 DDN SHTABDI SPL 09:50 10:15 CC M T W T F S S
02018 DEHRADUN SHT SPL 19:35 20:00 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 16:15 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL 12:23 12:28 N/A M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02232 LKO FESTIVL SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 11:20 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 11:25 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 02:05 02:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 11:20 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 11:25 11:35 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 11:57 12:07 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 15:05 15:15 2S M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 23:10 23:20 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 03:30 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 01:35 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 02:47 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 00:01 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 03:57 04:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04521 DLI UMB EXP SPL 16:55 17:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04522 UMB DLI EXP SPL 08:15 08:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04605 YNRK JAT EXP SPL 18:42 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04606 JAT YNRK EXP SPL 06:30 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 19:53 19:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 09:50 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 20:00 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 10:42 10:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 14:00 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 09:50 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 20:00 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL 16:00 16:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL 12:02 12:12 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 13:20 13:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 18:12 18:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 11:55 12:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 11:20 11:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 02:25 02:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05011 LJN CDG SPL 12:35 12:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05012 CDG LJN EXP SPL 19:35 19:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 19:05 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 01:50 02:00 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 00:25 00:35 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 05:00 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 02:10 02:20 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 05:00 05:10 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 05:00 05:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 18:38 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP 09:50 10:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 19:30 19:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 16:15 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP 12:23 12:28 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12063 HW UHL LINK JSHT 16:20 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
12064 UHL HW LINK JSHT 12:23 12:28 2S M T W T F S S
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH 00:55 01:05 3A M T W T F S S
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH 08:20 08:30 3A M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 11:20 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 11:25 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 00:25 00:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 01:30 01:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 03:57 04:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 01:29 01:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
12528 Chandigarh - Ramnagar InterCity Express 18:10 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 10:15 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 03:30 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 01:38 01:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 03:00 03:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 00:40 01:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 02:42 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 00:01 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 18:18 18:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 02:35 02:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 14:50 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 09:30 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 14:50 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 09:30 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 11:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS 17:05 17:15 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 07:20 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14605 Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express 18:35 18:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14606 Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Express 08:30 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 04:15 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP 13:35 13:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 00:05 00:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 04:55 05:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 06:30 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP 16:00 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 12:02 12:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15011 LJN-SRE EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15012 LJN SRE EXP 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15031 RMR CDG EXP 11:00 11:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15032 CDG RMR EXP 18:18 18:28 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 11:00 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 18:10 18:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 00:35 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 12:10 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 15:40 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 14:50 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 15:22 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 10:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
24887 HW BME LINK EXP 20:55 21:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
24888 UMB-HW LINK EXP. 07:05 07:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
51907 SMQL-SRE PASSENGER 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51908 SRE-SMQL PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS 18:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. Source 08:15 SL M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 12:40 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54341 SRE - DDN PASS. Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54342 DDN - SRE PASS. 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS 22:50 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 11:40 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 00:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH Source 03:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS 16:20 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS 08:30 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 11:15 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 16:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54541 MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER 08:45 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54542 AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER 19:05 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64501 UMB-SRE PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64502 UMB-SRE PASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64504 UMB-SRE PASS 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64511 SRE-NLDM PASS Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64512 NLDM-SRE PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64513 SRE-NLDM PASS Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU 16:40 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 07:45 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64565 MB-SRE MEMU 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64566 SRE-MB MEMU Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74021 DLI-SRE DMU 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74024 SREL-DLI DMU Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Prayagrajsangam (PYGS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04209 PYGS LKO SPL Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04210 LKO PYGS SPL 12:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04215 GANGA GOMTI SPL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04216 GANGA GOMTI SPL 22:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL Source 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04231 MANWAR SANGM SPL Source 04:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04232 BST PYGS SPL 20:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04233 PYGS MUR SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04234 MUR PYGS SPL 08:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04237 PYGS LKO SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
04238 LKO PYGS SPL 13:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04239 PYGS FD SPL Source 06:30 2S M T W T F S S
04240 FD PYGS SPL 23:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04241 PYGS JNU SPL Source 07:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04242 JNU PYGS SPL 21:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04243 PYGS JNU SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
04244 JNU PYGS SPL 11:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04307 PYGS BE SPL Source 01:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04308 BE PYGS SPL 03:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP Source 23:05 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14209 BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP Source 15:20 CC M T W T F S S
14210 LKO - BDL INTERCITY EXP 12:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14215 GANGA GOMTI EXP Source 05:40 CC M T W T F S S
14216 GANGA GOMTI EXP 22:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS Source 21:55 SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 06:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54253 PYG-LKO PASS Source 14:55 SL M T W T F S S
54254 LKO-PYG PASS 13:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S