Ndls Bgp Express 12350 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
New Delhi(NDLS) Bhagalpur (BGP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NEW DELHI NDLS Source 0 min 23:45 1 0
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 06:05 10:00 min 06:15 2 431
ALLAHABAD JN ALD 08:45 10:00 min 08:55 2 625
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. DDU 11:43 15:00 min 11:58 2 778
SASARAM SSM 13:04 2:00 min 13:06 2 879
GAYA JN GAYA 14:35 5:00 min 14:40 2 982
NAWADAH NWD 16:00 2:00 min 16:02 2 1040
KIUL JN KIUL 19:00 20:00 min 19:20 2 1111
ABHAIPUR AHA 19:45 1:00 min 19:46 2 1134
JAMALPUR JN JMP 20:07 5:00 min 20:12 2 1155
SULTANGANJ SGG 21:00 1:00 min 21:01 2 1184
BHAGALPUR BGP 21:40 0 min Destination 2 1208

Train 12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS runs from New Delhi to Bhagalpur on Tuesday .

NDLS BGP EXPRESS departs from New Delhi at 23:45 and reaches to Bhagalpur at 21:40 . It takes 21 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from New Delhi to Bhagalpur. The total distance covered by NDLS BGP EXPRESS is 1208 kilometers.

NDLS BGP EXPRESS passes through 12 stations in 2 days to reach from New Delhi to Bhagalpur.

12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at KIUL JN . 12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS arrives at KIUL JN  on 19:00 and departs at 19:20 . You can get down at KIUL JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KANPUR CENTRAL 10 Minutes
ALLAHABAD JN 10 Minutes
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. 15 Minutes
GAYA JN 5 Minutes
KIUL JN 20 Minutes
JAMALPUR JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NDLS BGP EXPRESS ?

. 12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS starts from New Delhi

. What is the time taken by NDLS BGP EXPRESS to reach from New Delhi to Bhagalpur ?

. 12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS takes 21 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from New Delhi to Bhagalpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NDLS BGP EXPRESS train is 20 minutes at KIUL JN .

. What is the train schedule of NDLS BGP EXPRESS ?

. NDLS BGP EXPRESS departs from New Delhi at 23:45 and reaches at Bhagalpur by 21:40.

Related train running from New Delhi(NDLS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02125 NGP ASR SPL 13:35 13:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02126 ASR NGP SPL 10:55 11:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 22:10 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP Source 19:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF 1:30 1:45 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special 10:10 10:30 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 4:15 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 20:20 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 9:55 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 23:00 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 13:30 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 23:30 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP Source 6:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. 22:15 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD Source 6:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12005 NDLS-KLK- SHATABDI EXP Source 17:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12006 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 10:20 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12011 NDLS-KLK SHATABDI EXP Source 7:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12012 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:55 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP Source 16:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 11:00 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP Source 6:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 22:40 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP Source 6:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 22:50 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 7:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 23:05 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI Source 7:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 23:05 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12033 CNB NDLS SHT 11:20 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12034 NDLS CNB SHATABDI Source 15:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12037 NDLS-LDH SHATABDI EXP Source 7:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12038 LDH NDLS SHTBDI 22:05 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12039 KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 20:50 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12040 NDLS-KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 6:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12043 NDLS-MOGA SHATABDI EXP Source 7:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12044 MOGA-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 22:05 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12045 NDLS CDG SHTBDI Source 19:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12046 CDG NDLS SHTBDI 15:25 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12047 BHATINDA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 16:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12048 NEW DELHI SHATABDI 11:10 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP 11:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12057 UHL JANSHATABDI Source 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12058 NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS 12:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 21:25 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 5:00 5:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 13:55 14:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 10:50 11:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
12205 NANDA DEVI EXP Source 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:55 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:20 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 6:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12259 NDLS DURONTO 11:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 6:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP Source 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12275 NDLS DURONTO EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12276 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 22:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS Source 6:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP 6:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP Source 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 10:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 6:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 10:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 10:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI Source 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 13:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 6:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 4:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 7:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 4:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 6:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12417 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 7:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP 15:05 Destination 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS Source 12:25 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 13:00 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 23:15 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 10:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12425 NDLS-JAT RAJDHANI Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12426 JAT-NDLS RAJDHANI 5:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP 7:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 13:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI Source 9:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 13:00 13:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 23:15 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 10:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 17:45 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 6:00 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12451 SHRAM SHKTI EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12452 SHRAM SHKTI EXP Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12453 RNC-NDLS 10:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12454 NDLS-RNC Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 14:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 4:35 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 4:35 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 4:35 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 4:35 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:55 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 13:00 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 23:15 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS Source 6:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB 22:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 13:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 12:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 5:50 6:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 20:10 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12559 SHIV GANGA EXP 8:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12560 SHIV GANGA EXP Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 12:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 5:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12581 MUV-NDLS-SUPERFASR EXP 12:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12582 NDLS-MUV-SUPERFAST-EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 7:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 12:10 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 9:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS 10:55 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS Source 16:00 3A M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 5:05 5:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:40 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 16:25 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 8:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI Source 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 7:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:40 20:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 6:20 7:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 14:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP Source 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 10:20 Destination 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 5:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS Source 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP 10:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP Source 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14323 ROK INTERCITY EXP Source 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14324 ROK NDLS EXP 16:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 12:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 13:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 23:00 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 13:30 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 21:40 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 13:30 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 21:40 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 13:30 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 7:15 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 7:50 8:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 12:45 13:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 13:05 13:30 SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 0:55 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 10:35 10:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 13:10 13:25 2A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 23:00 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 13:30 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 3:10 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22209 NDLS DURONTO EXP 16:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22210 BCT DURONTO Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 2:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 19:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 8:20 Destination 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP Source 18:35 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 7:30 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 23:35 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 13:00 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 23:15 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 10:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 13:35 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 7:50 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 10:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 10:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 15:35 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 7:29 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS 18:53 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE 8:23 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER 17:58 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER 8:50 8:52 N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 8:58 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 18:25 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER 17:40 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER 9:10 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 18:33 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 8:30 8:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 3:20 3:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 0:30 0:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64003 NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 7:26 7:28 N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU 10:38 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 14:00 14:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU 13:50 13:52 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 16:00 16:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU 15:10 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 17:00 17:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64018 SSB-NDLS EMU 17:52 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 23:55 0:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64031 GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU 9:53 9:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64032 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 15:35 15:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64034 SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU 20:58 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64036 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 23:30 23:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 0:43 0:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:38 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 7:40 7:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 9:50 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 19:00 19:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU 5:33 5:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU 20:04 20:06 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 9:13 9:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU 22:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU Source 4:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64075 PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU Source 0:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64077 PWL-NDLS EMU 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64078 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU Source 8:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64080 NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64082 NDLS-PWL EMU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64084 NDLS-PWL EMU Source 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64087 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64088 NZM-NDLS 10CAR EMU 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64089 NZM-NZM EMU 18:03 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64090 NZM-NZM EMU 9:38 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU 9:28 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64092 NZM-NZM EMU 19:15 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64097 NDLS-SSB 10 CAR EMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64105 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64110 NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64113 KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU 21:55 21:57 N/A M T W T F S S
64114 SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 5:20 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 20:45 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU 23:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64410 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 9:40 9:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64415 GZB-NDLS EMU 23:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 8:00 8:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES 19:03 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 16:05 16:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 1:13 1:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64421 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 4:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64422 NDLS-GZB Source 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64423 GZB-NDLS EMU 10:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64424 NDLS-GZB EMU Source 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64425 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 13:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64426 NDLS-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64427 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 16:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64428 NDLS-GZB EMU Source 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64429 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 17:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64430 NDLS-GZB Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64431 GZB-NDLS EMU 17:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64432 NDLS-GZB EMU Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64433 GZB-NDLS EMU 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:38 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 6:48 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 9:00 9:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64441 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 19:20 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64449 GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL 9:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64450 NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 18:32 18:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU 9:18 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64463 NDLS-KKDE MEMU Source 1:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64464 PNP-NDLS MEMU 7:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64465 NDLS-KKDE MEMU Source 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64466 PNP-NDLS MEMU 0:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64469 NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64470 PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64471 GZB-PNP MEMU 18:05 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64472 PNP-GZB MEMU 8:18 8:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL 9:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64492 NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64534 PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU 19:55 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:48 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 16:00 16:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 8:55 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 17:08 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 8:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 18:13 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU 6:28 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
64911 NDLS-ROK MEMU Source 9:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64912 ROK-NDLS MEMU 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02055 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL 11:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02057 UHL JANSTB SPL Source 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02058 JAN SHATBDI SPL 12:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 8:20 Destination 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL Source 18:35 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 6:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 10:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 NDLS HWH SPL Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 6:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 6:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 4:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 7:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NDLS RAJ SPL 12:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02414 NDLS MAO SPL Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02417 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 7:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02418 PRAYAG RAJ SPL Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 15:05 Destination 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL Source 12:25 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 10:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02425 NDLS JAT SPL Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02426 JAT NDLS SPL 5:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NDLS EXP 12:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NDLS TVC SPL Source 11:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NDLS EXP 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NDLS MAS SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NDLS AC SPL 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 NDLS SC SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 10:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02451 SHRAM SHKTI SPL 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02452 SHRAM SHKTI SPL Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02453 RNC NDLS RAJ SPL 10:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL Source 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 11:20 Destination 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 5:50 6:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 20:10 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02559 SHIV GANGA SPL 8:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02560 SHIV GNG EXP SPL Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 5:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NDLS AC EXP 5:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NDLS SBC SPL Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 12:10 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 9:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL Source 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 6:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 10:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 10:40 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 16:25 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02951 MMCT NDLS SPL 9:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 NDLS MMCT SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S