Ndt Okha Exp 19576 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
NATHDWARA(NDT) OKHA (OKHA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NATHDWARA NDT Source 00:00 min 21:40 1 0
MAVLI JN MVJ 22:20 25:00 min 22:45 1 16
CHITTAURGARH COR 23:55 15:00 min 00:10 2 87
NIMACH NMH 01:07 02:00 min 01:09 2 143
MANDASOR MDS 01:59 02:00 min 02:01 2 192
RATLAM JN RTM 03:50 20:00 min 04:10 2 276
DAHOD DHD 05:43 02:00 min 05:45 2 389
GODHRA JN GDA 06:58 02:00 min 07:00 2 464
CHHAYAPURI CYI 07:50 05:00 min 07:55 2 530
ANAND JN ANND 08:30 01:00 min 08:31 2 562
NADIAD JN ND 08:47 01:00 min 08:48 2 580
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 09:50 20:00 min 10:10 2 626
SURENDRANAGAR SUNR 13:15 02:00 min 13:17 2 757
WANKANER JN WKR 14:34 06:00 min 14:40 2 831
RAJKOT JN RJT 15:28 05:00 min 15:33 2 873
HAPA HAPA 16:49 02:00 min 16:51 2 949
JAMNAGAR JAM 17:03 05:00 min 17:08 2 958
KHAMBHALIYA KMBL 18:20 02:00 min 18:22 2 1012
DWARKA DWK 19:40 05:00 min 19:45 2 1096
OKHA OKHA 20:50 00:00 min Destination 2 1125

Train 19576 NDT OKHA EXP runs from NATHDWARA to OKHA on Sunday .

NDT OKHA EXP departs from NATHDWARA at 21:40 and reaches to OKHA at 20:50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from NATHDWARA to OKHA. The total distance covered by NDT OKHA EXP is 1125 kilometers.

NDT OKHA EXP passes through 20 stations in 2 days to reach from NATHDWARA to OKHA.

19576 NDT OKHA EXP has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at MAVLI JN . 19576 NDT OKHA EXP arrives at MAVLI JN  on 22:20 and departs at 22:45 . You can get down at MAVLI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MAVLI JN 25 Minutes
CHITTAURGARH 15 Minutes
RATLAM JN 20 Minutes
CHHAYAPURI 05 Minutes
AHMEDABAD JN 20 Minutes
WANKANER JN 06 Minutes
RAJKOT JN 05 Minutes
JAMNAGAR 05 Minutes
DWARKA 05 Minutes
Food Options in 19576 NDT OKHA EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NDT OKHA EXP ?

. 19576 NDT OKHA EXP starts from NATHDWARA

. What is the time taken by NDT OKHA EXP to reach from NATHDWARA to OKHA ?

. 19576 NDT OKHA EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from NATHDWARA to OKHA.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NDT OKHA EXP train is 25 minutes at MAVLI JN .

. What is the train schedule of NDT OKHA EXP ?

. NDT OKHA EXP departs from NATHDWARA at 21:40 and reaches at OKHA by 20:50.

Related train running from NATHDWARA(NDT)

Related train running from OKHA (OKHA)