NDT OKHA EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

19576 - NDT OKHA EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Nathdwara(NDT) Okha (OKHA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Nathdwara NDT First 0 min 21.40 1 0
Mavli Jn (Rev) MVJ 22.20 25 min 22.45 1 16
Chittaurgarh COR 23.55 15 min 00.10 2 87
Nimach NMH 01.07 2 min 01.09 2 143
Mandsor MDS 01.59 2 min 02.01 2 192
Ratlam Jn RTM 03.50 20 min 04.10 2 276
Dahod DHD 05.43 2 min 05.45 2 389
Godhra Jn GDA 06.58 2 min 07.00 2 464
Chhayapuri (Vadodara) CYI 07.50 5 min 07.55 2 530
Anand Jn ANND 08.30 1 min 08.31 2 562
Nadiad Jn ND 08.47 1 min 08.48 2 580
Ahmedabad Jn ADI 09.50 20 min 10.10 2 626
Surendranagar SUNR 13.15 2 min 13.17 2 757
Wankaner Jn WKR 14.34 6 min 14.40 2 831
Rajkot Jn RJT 15.28 5 min 15.33 2 873
Hapa HAPA 16.49 2 min 16.51 2 949
Jamnagar JAM 17.03 5 min 17.08 2 958
Khambhaliya KMBL 18.20 2 min 18.22 2 1012
Dwarka DWK 19.40 5 min 19.45 2 1096
Okha OKHA 20.50 0 min Last 2 1125
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 19576 NDT OKHA EXP runs from Nathdwara to Okha on Sunday .

NDT OKHA EXP departs from Nathdwara at 21.40 and reaches to Okha at 20.50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Nathdwara to Okha. The total distance covered by NDT OKHA EXP is 1125 kilometers.

NDT OKHA EXP passes through 20 stations in 2 days to reach from Nathdwara to Okha.

19576 NDT OKHA EXP has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at Mavli Jn (Rev) . 19576 NDT OKHA EXP arrives at Mavli Jn (Rev)  on 22.20 and departs at 22.45 . You can get down at Mavli Jn (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Mavli Jn (Rev) 25 Minutes
Chittaurgarh 15 Minutes
Ratlam Jn 20 Minutes
Chhayapuri (Vadodara) 5 Minutes
Ahmedabad Jn 20 Minutes
Wankaner Jn 6 Minutes
Rajkot Jn 5 Minutes
Jamnagar 5 Minutes
Dwarka 5 Minutes
Food Options in 19576 NDT OKHA EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NDT OKHA EXP ?

. 19576 NDT OKHA EXP starts from Nathdwara

. What is the time taken by NDT OKHA EXP to reach from Nathdwara to Okha ?

. 19576 NDT OKHA EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Nathdwara to Okha.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NDT OKHA EXP train is 25 minutes at Mavli Jn (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of NDT OKHA EXP ?

. NDT OKHA EXP departs from Nathdwara at 21.40 and reaches at Okha by 20.50.

Related train running from Nathdwara(NDT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
52073 MJ-MVJ PASS 10:48 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52074 MVJ-MJ PASS 13:29 13:31 N/A M T W T F S S
52075 MJ MVJ PASS 19:24 19:26 N/A M T W T F S S
52076 MVJ MJ PASS 07:52 07:54 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Okha (OKHA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02905 FESTIVAL SPL Source 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 14:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL Source 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 03:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 16:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 10:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL Source 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL Source 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL Source 11:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL Source 11:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 14:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 03:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL Source 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP Source 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 08:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
19252 OKHA SOMNATH EXP Source 20:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP Source 08:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 16:10 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 01:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP Source 07:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
59207 BVC - OKHA PASSENGER 13:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59208 OKHA - BVC PASSENGER Source 14:45 SL M T W T F S S
59503 VG OKHA FAST PA 00:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59504 OKHA VG FAST PA Source 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S