NED-TDU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
NANDED(NED) TANDUR (TDU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NANDED NED 00:00 00:00 min 22:50 0 0
MUDKHED MUE 23:18 00:00 min 23:20 0 22
UMRI UMRI 23:43 00:00 min 23:44 0 42
DHARMABAD DAB 00:20 00:00 min 00:21 1 72
BASAR BSX 00:30 00:00 min 00:31 1 81
NAVIPET NVT 00:54 00:00 min 00:55 1 96
NIZAMABAD NZB 01:20 00:00 min 01:25 1 111
KAMAREDDI KMC 02:15 00:00 min 02:17 1 163
AKANAPET AKE 02:39 00:00 min 02:40 1 189
MIRZAPALI MZL 02:49 00:00 min 02:50 1 199
WADIARAM WDR 03:00 00:00 min 03:01 1 206
MASAIPET ME 03:15 00:00 min 03:16 1 216
MANOHARABAD MOB 03:29 00:00 min 03:30 1 230
MEDCHAL MED 03:45 00:00 min 03:46 1 244
GOWDAVALLI GWV 03:50 00:00 min 03:51 1 247
BOLARUM BMO 04:15 00:00 min 04:16 1 257
MALKAJGIRI MJF 04:50 00:00 min 04:52 1 267
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 05:20 00:00 min 05:25 1 270
BEGAMPET BMT 05:35 00:00 min 05:36 1 275
LINGAMPALLI LPI 06:05 00:00 min 06:06 1 293
VIKARABAD JN VKB 06:51 00:00 min 06:53 1 342
TANDUR TDU 08:10 00:00 min 00:00 1 384

Train 07691 NED-TDU runs from NANDED to TANDUR on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NED-TDU departs from NANDED at 22:50 and reaches to TANDUR at 08:10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from NANDED to TANDUR. The total distance covered by NED-TDU is 384 kilometers.

NED-TDU passes through 22 stations in 1 days to reach from NANDED to TANDUR.

07691 NED-TDU has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at NANDED . 07691 NED-TDU arrives at NANDED  on 00:00 and departs at 22:50 . You can get down at NANDED to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 07691 NED-TDU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NED-TDU ?

. 07691 NED-TDU starts from NANDED

. What is the time taken by NED-TDU to reach from NANDED to TANDUR ?

. 07691 NED-TDU takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from NANDED to TANDUR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NED-TDU train is 00 minutes at NANDED .

. What is the train schedule of NED-TDU ?

. NED-TDU departs from NANDED at 22:50 and reaches at TANDUR by 08:10.

Related train running from NANDED(NED)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 19:30 19:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 16:30 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 01:00 01:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL Source 09:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 14:10 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL Source 11:05 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL Source 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 08:49 08:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 19:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 05:38 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 11:58 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 03:03 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 00:10 00:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 03:18 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07409 NED FESTIVAL SPL 11:55 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07410 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 15:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 14:20 14:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 14:40 14:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL Source 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07619 AWB FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07620 NED FESTIVAL SPL 06:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 02:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07665 PBN NED SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL 22:08 22:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07688 DAB MMR SPL 05:28 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 21:58 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 03:13 03:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 16:43 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP Source 15:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 19:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP Source 06:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 23:30 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 12:03 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 08:43 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP Source 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17619 AWB NED EXP 06:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17620 NED-AWB Source 11:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 22:08 22:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 05:28 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 14:35 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 03:13 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 06:58 07:00 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 02:33 02:35 SL M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER 16:03 16:05 SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER 19:40 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57512 PAU PASS 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS Source 20:50 SL M T W T F S S
57541 NED PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57551 PASS 18:40 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57552 PASS 19:25 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57553 PRLI-ADB PASS 07:44 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS 08:10 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57557 NED PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57558 NZB PASS Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 12:30 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 14:24 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 06:38 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS Source 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
57593 NED PASS 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57594 SC PASS Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from TANDUR (TDU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 01:29 01:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 13:14 13:15 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 09:39 09:40 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 16:39 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:09 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 16:49 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 03:10 03:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 03:10 03:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 19:17 19:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06271 YPR BIDR EXP 05:33 05:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06272 BIDR YPR SPL 20:30 20:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 11:49 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 14:59 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 03:20 03:21 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06583 YPR LUR EXP 05:33 05:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06584 LUR YPR SPL 20:30 20:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 02:39 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 22:55 22:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 05:19 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 16:30 16:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 22:19 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 00:18 00:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 08:24 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL 17:41 17:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 18:15 18:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 11:15 11:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL 08:20 08:21 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 06:43 06:44 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL Source 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 14:49 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 17:59 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 16:48 16:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 05:09 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 04:54 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 13:39 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 01:00 01:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 03:19 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 12:18 12:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 16:14 16:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 09:44 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 16:39 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 02:55 02:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 19:30 19:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS 06:22 06:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 20:54 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 15:33 15:34 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 12:29 12:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 06:59 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 16:55 16:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 02:59 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 22:49 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 06:59 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 16:55 16:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 22:29 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 23:39 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 09:25 09:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 17:31 17:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 18:49 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 18:49 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 04:09 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 08:19 08:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 08:34 08:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 00:44 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 03:59 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 15:14 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 18:44 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 16:55 16:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 06:59 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 03:54 03:55 SL M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS 23:09 23:10 SL M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 07:28 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS 19:42 19:44 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 15:50 15:52 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 08:50 08:52 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S